Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 RUN(317) Fountain Square Results powered by Old National Bank
3.17 Mile Run
Info
October 10, 2019 in Indianapolis, IN
Results Provided by Old National Bank
Question About Results?
Races
3.17 Mile Run
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Run (317)
3.17 Mile Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1002
Teri
Lenz
F 55-59
794
29/75
373/786
34:16
10:49
1531
Nathan
Sheryak
M 25-29
795
65/85
422/584
34:17
10:49
1957
Unknown
Unknown
M NOAGE
796
4/7
423/584
34:17
10:49
1690
Stephanie
Thompson
F 50-54
797
33/90
374/786
34:17
10:50
515
Jamie
Felton
F 35-39
798
62/109
375/786
34:17
10:50
1640
Scott
Strickler
M 45-49
799
46/62
424/584
34:17
10:50
1551
Emily
Sims
F 35-39
800
63/109
376/786
34:18
10:50
594
Jeff
Gelwicks
M 55-59
801
45/68
425/584
34:18
10:50
1295
Stephanie
Paulson
F 30-34
802
73/134
377/786
34:19
10:50
1603
Tom
Spreacker
M 50-54
803
56/75
426/584
34:22
10:51
1395
Julie
Renshaw
F 60-64
804
12/35
378/786
34:25
10:52
1768
Kathryn
Washam
F 20-24
805
19/31
379/786
34:25
10:52
1628
Jessica
Stopher
F 30-34
806
74/134
380/786
34:28
10:53
994
Amalia
Lehmann
F 30-34
807
75/134
381/786
34:29
10:53
995
Andrew
Lehmann
M 30-34
808
58/71
427/584
34:29
10:53
1823
Deborah
Wilson
F 55-59
809
30/75
382/786
34:32
10:54
605
Lindsey
Gilbert
F 30-34
810
76/134
383/786
34:33
10:55
948
Courtney
Kruse
F 25-29
811
69/114
384/786
34:34
10:55
290
Dwayne
Connelly
M 45-49
812
47/62
428/584
34:36
10:56
45
Eric
Arthur
M 30-34
813
59/71
429/584
34:37
10:56
26
Jeff
Allen
M 55-59
814
46/68
430/584
34:37
10:56
236
Anna
Cartwright
F 25-29
815
70/114
385/786
34:41
10:57
1830
Keith
Winiger
M 50-54
816
57/75
431/584
34:43
10:58
582
Marcus
Garrett
M 35-39
817
41/60
432/584
34:47
10:59
583
Sarah
Garrett
F 30-34
818
77/134
386/786
34:47
10:59
1204
Melissa
Neel
F 25-29
819
71/114
387/786
34:49
11:00
496
Loretto
Evans
F 25-29
820
72/114
388/786
34:49
11:00
1080
Jay
Maxey
M 30-34
821
60/71
433/584
34:51
11:00
1309
Steve
Perkins
M 55-59
822
47/68
434/584
34:52
11:01
1306
Alexis
Perkins
F 20-24
823
20/31
389/786
34:52
11:01
1715
Mike
Tubbs
M 55-59
824
48/68
435/584
34:52
11:01
587
Erica
Gause
F 45-49
825
33/82
390/786
34:55
11:01
900
Gaye
Kerschner
F 50-54
826
34/90
391/786
34:55
11:02
1494
Brandon
Schowengerdt
M 40-44
827
48/60
436/584
34:56
11:02
1879
Dylan
Zyrowski
M 25-29
828
66/85
437/584
34:56
11:02
510
Laura
Fehr
F 55-59
829
31/75
392/786
34:56
11:02
492
Jenna
Eup
F 40-44
830
46/92
393/786
34:58
11:02
37
Jill
Archibald
F 55-59
831
32/75
394/786
34:58
11:02
14
Jane
Adamson
F 60-64
832
13/35
395/786
34:59
11:03
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1913
Tammy
Williams
F 30-34
833
78/134
396/786
35:00
11:03
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after