Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 RUN(317) Fountain Square Results powered by Old National Bank
3.17 Mile Run
Info
October 10, 2019 in Indianapolis, IN
Results Provided by Old National Bank
Question About Results?
Races
3.17 Mile Run
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Run (317)
3.17 Mile Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
777
David
Hollis
M 25-29
869
67/85
453/584
35:46
11:18
1971
Noah
Bresley
M 25-29
870
68/85
454/584
35:46
11:18
835
Kay
Jackson
F 60-64
871
14/35
417/786
35:48
11:18
297
Michele
Cook
F 45-49
872
35/82
418/786
35:50
11:19
1233
Hilary
Normand
F 25-29
873
78/114
419/786
35:54
11:20
1108
Ariela
McKenzie
F 20-24
874
21/31
420/786
35:54
11:20
1324
Valerie
Piehl
F 40-44
875
51/92
421/786
35:55
11:20
1234
Michael
Normand
M 30-34
876
65/71
455/584
35:56
11:21
1877
Michele
Zoiss
F 55-59
877
36/75
422/786
35:57
11:21
568
Ashley
Furois
F 35-39
878
66/109
423/786
35:57
11:21
1528
Tara
Shepard-Long
F 45-49
879
36/82
424/786
35:57
11:21
1092
Cynthia
McCullough
F 35-39
880
67/109
425/786
35:58
11:21
985
Christina
Lear
F 30-34
881
83/134
426/786
35:59
11:22
266
Daniel
Clerget
M 25-29
882
69/85
456/584
35:59
11:22
1034
Stephanie
Lowe
F 35-39
883
68/109
427/786
35:59
11:22
618
Brenda
Goodrich
F 60-64
884
15/35
428/786
35:59
11:22
1953
Dan
Kelleher
M 50-54
885
59/75
457/584
36:02
11:23
1039
Kevin
Lund
M 25-29
886
70/85
458/584
36:02
11:23
1075
Maria
Matney
F 20-24
887
22/31
429/786
36:03
11:23
13
Stacy
Adams
F 40-44
888
52/92
430/786
36:03
11:23
1952
Lori
Kelleher
F 50-54
889
36/90
431/786
36:04
11:23
1946
Julie
Settlemyre
F 45-49
890
37/82
432/786
36:04
11:23
1515
Mark
Settlemyre
M 50-54
891
60/75
459/584
36:05
11:24
806
Jennifer
Hudon - Terrell
F 50-54
892
37/90
433/786
36:06
11:24
503
Samuel
Falk
M 25-29
893
71/85
460/584
36:08
11:24
1675
Sara
Terrell
F 35-39
894
69/109
434/786
36:14
11:26
1626
Ian
Stoller-Kannik
M 35-39
895
45/60
461/584
36:16
11:27
1310
Thomas
Perkins
M 50-54
896
61/75
462/584
36:16
11:27
356
Sara
Daluga
F 30-34
897
84/134
435/786
36:17
11:28
1223
Sarah
Nierman
F 35-39
898
70/109
436/786
36:18
11:28
1641
Carrie
Strout
F 45-49
899
38/82
437/786
36:19
11:28
1149
Bryan
Mitchell
M 35-39
900
46/60
463/584
36:20
11:28
1832
Brittany
Wiseman
F 35-39
901
71/109
438/786
36:21
11:29
1418
Katie
Robbins
F 45-49
902
39/82
439/786
36:22
11:29
1489
Kelly
Schneider
F 45-49
903
40/82
440/786
36:22
11:29
357
Emily
Damson
F 45-49
904
41/82
441/786
36:24
11:29
251
Brian
Chernish
M 35-39
905
47/60
464/584
36:27
11:31
1658
Chad
Sweeney
M 45-49
906
51/62
465/584
36:28
11:31
1110
Duane
McKinney
M 45-49
907
52/62
466/584
36:29
11:31
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1393
Jordan
Reno
F 30-34
908
85/134
442/786
36:30
11:32
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after