Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Steamboat Classic
15 Kilometer
Info
June 14, 2008 in Peoria, IL
Question About Results?
Races
15 Kilometer
4-Mile
15 Kilometer - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
NETTIME
GUNPACE
5K
10K
LAST5K
TIME
PACE
711
Joe
Moreno
M5054
101
3/43
92/387
1:06:15
7:08
21:41
44:13
22:07
1:06:20
7:08
35
Dave
Tapp
M3539
102
11/42
93/387
1:06:17
7:09
22:35
44:50
21:32
1:06:22
7:08
115
Jacqui
Aubert
F1924
103
2/18
10/201
1:06:23
7:09
22:27
44:40
21:43
1:06:23
7:09
534
Carrie
Stafford
F2529
104
6/39
11/201
1:06:25
7:09
21:47
44:07
22:22
1:06:28
7:09
45
Peggy
Shadid-Joseph
F4549
105
1/17
12/201
1:06:41
7:11
22:37
44:55
21:47
1:06:42
7:11
698
John
Matulis
M5054
106
4/43
94/387
1:06:51
7:12
22:05
-
-
1:06:51
7:12
715
Trevor
Johnson
M0118
107
15/32
95/387
1:07:07
7:14
21:26
44:13
23:00
1:07:12
7:13
559
Nick
Thomas
M4549
108
6/35
96/387
1:07:08
7:14
22:28
44:59
22:15
1:07:13
7:14
60
John
Malson
M6064
109
2/10
97/387
1:07:16
7:14
22:45
45:22
21:54
1:07:16
7:14
621
James
Bartelme, Jr
M3539
110
12/42
98/387
1:07:15
7:15
22:34
45:11
22:09
1:07:19
7:14
300
Paul
Innis
MCLY1
111
4/39
99/387
1:07:27
7:16
22:17
44:59
22:32
1:07:30
7:16
56
Craig
Thompson
M5559
112
2/22
100/387
1:07:32
7:16
22:55
45:28
22:05
1:07:32
7:16
411
David
Moeller
M1924
113
18/30
101/387
1:07:31
7:17
23:12
45:53
21:50
1:07:43
7:16
227
Shevaun
Fennell
F4044
114
2/24
13/201
1:07:40
7:18
23:01
45:50
22:01
1:07:51
7:17
550
Matt
Sturgell
M3539
115
13/42
102/387
1:07:56
7:19
22:41
45:45
22:11
1:07:56
7:19
211
Jim
Dunn
MCLY1
116
5/39
103/387
1:08:16
7:21
23:00
45:50
22:30
1:08:20
7:21
450
Sheila
Peckham
F3539
117
1/29
14/201
1:08:14
7:22
23:19
46:18
22:06
1:08:23
7:21
179
Skaaren
Cosse
M0118
118
16/32
104/387
1:08:22
7:22
21:19
44:13
24:15
1:08:28
7:22
631
Todd
Gustafson
M2529
119
12/27
105/387
1:08:24
7:22
24:16
46:39
21:52
1:08:31
7:22
207
Beth
Donatelli
F4044
120
3/24
15/201
1:07:15
7:23
-
41:44
26:53
1:08:36
7:14
368
Cassie
Lohmeier
F0118
121
2/10
16/201
1:08:02
7:23
24:28
46:56
21:42
1:08:38
7:19
630
Emily
Gustafson
F0118
122
3/10
17/201
1:08:03
7:23
24:28
46:56
21:43
1:08:38
7:20
145
William
Braun
M2529
123
13/27
106/387
1:08:09
7:23
23:31
46:29
22:11
1:08:40
7:20
231
Dan
Frank
M3539
124
14/42
107/387
1:08:51
7:25
22:35
46:14
22:39
1:08:52
7:25
220
Mindy
Elliott
F3539
125
2/29
18/201
1:08:53
7:26
23:05
46:17
22:47
1:09:04
7:25
42
Chris
Ward
M4549
126
7/35
108/387
1:09:18
7:29
24:08
47:14
22:14
1:09:28
7:28
634
Josh
Juchems
M0118
127
17/32
109/387
1:09:17
7:30
23:58
47:18
22:21
1:09:39
7:27
299
Alyssa
Imig
F0118
128
4/10
19/201
1:09:18
7:30
23:58
47:18
22:21
1:09:39
7:27
639
Patrick
McMahon
M2529
129
14/27
110/387
1:09:39
7:32
24:45
47:25
22:32
1:09:56
7:30
331
Dennis
Killian
M5054
130
5/43
111/387
1:09:57
7:32
22:40
46:13
23:45
1:09:57
7:32
561
Rick
Thompson
M4044
131
9/43
112/387
1:10:00
7:32
24:20
47:14
22:46
1:10:00
7:32
271
Brent
Hanlin
M4044
132
10/43
113/387
1:10:04
7:34
24:08
47:28
22:46
1:10:14
7:32
555
Joshua
Tammeas
M0118
133
18/32
114/387
1:10:16
7:34
21:10
45:15
25:03
1:10:17
7:34
517
Rob
Shumaker
M3034
134
20/38
115/387
1:10:26
7:35
23:09
47:23
23:03
1:10:26
7:35
133
James
Bezely
M4549
135
8/35
116/387
1:10:22
7:35
24:04
47:09
23:18
1:10:27
7:34
362
Jordan
Levitt
M3539
136
15/42
117/387
1:10:16
7:36
24:16
48:08
22:26
1:10:34
7:34
578
Eric
Vurva
M1924
137
19/30
118/387
1:09:41
7:36
25:53
48:52
21:46
1:10:37
7:30
108
Virgil
Anderson
M5054
138
6/43
119/387
1:10:44
7:37
23:36
47:14
23:30
1:10:44
7:37
445
Hilary
Owen
F3539
139
3/29
20/201
1:10:45
7:38
24:38
48:04
22:55
1:10:58
7:37
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
NETTIME
GUNPACE
5K
10K
LAST5K
TIME
PACE
591
Tj
White
M0118
140
19/32
120/387
1:10:30
7:39
25:52
50:47
20:15
1:11:01
7:35
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after