Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Rochesterfest Triathlon
sprint searchable
Info
June 17, 2012 in Rochester, MN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
sprint searchable
olympic searchable
sprint text
olympic text
sprint searchable - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TRN
SWIM
BIKE
RUN
TRN2
TIME
413
Jim
Banks
M5054
209
17/19
120/135
4:23
12:55
36:48
36:32
2:32
1:33:08
417
Laura
Behr
F5054
213
7/8
93/120
3:37
13:02
45:19
31:36
1:34
1:35:06
448
Steve
Dawson
M4549
217
10/12
123/135
3:58
14:02
47:22
29:37
1:37
1:36:33
452
Tammy
Eastep
F4044
219
7/8
96/120
3:56
13:47
40:03
36:16
3:22
1:37:21
454
Shawn
Eckles
M3539
197
19/20
115/135
3:16
15:07
42:47
27:34
1:03
1:29:44
455
Megan
Eleid
F2529
205
14/23
88/120
2:21
11:09
44:29
32:57
1:14
1:32:09
459
Stephanie
Endert
F2529
193
12/23
82/120
2:27
16:55
36:11
30:18
2:23
1:28:11
461
Perry
Erdahl
M5559
206
6/6
118/135
2:51
13:38
44:25
28:49
2:51
1:32:32
470
Christine
Gosch
F3539
220
28/33
97/120
4:08
13:19
40:20
36:17
3:20
1:37:21
472
Keith
Graupmann
M5054
196
15/19
114/135
6:11
12:45
38:20
30:46
1:42
1:29:41
482
Nicole
Hasson
F2529
210
16/23
90/120
2:43
15:35
39:33
34:16
2:02
1:34:07
488
John
Heinlein
M5054
222
18/19
124/135
2:56
13:12
38:28
41:17
1:57
1:37:47
491
Allen
Hill
M3539
199
20/20
117/135
3:31
9:10
44:31
30:42
2:20
1:30:11
493
Melissa
Huseth
F4044
188
6/8
79/120
3:26
14:38
38:37
29:33
1:17
1:27:29
504
Monica
Kendall
F3539
184
21/33
76/120
2:15
11:47
42:09
30:07
1:09
1:27:24
510
Kate
Klocke
F2529
214
18/23
94/120
3:20
7:26
41:16
41:47
1:27
1:35:13
511
Kathleen
Knight
F4549
202
7/9
85/120
3:12
9:33
39:08
37:00
1:44
1:30:34
521
Shauna
Luhman
F3035
200
16/16
83/120
4:06
13:43
39:32
31:54
1:04
1:30:17
526
Kelly
Manship
F2529
204
13/23
87/120
4:25
10:13
43:17
32:15
1:44
1:31:51
529
Laura
Mason-Marshall
F2529
212
17/23
92/120
3:14
10:04
51:08
29:13
1:08
1:34:46
530
Tricia
Mattes
F3539
187
23/33
78/120
3:27
10:40
41:41
30:34
1:09
1:27:28
531
Jaimie
Mattes
M4044
186
14/17
109/135
2:52
14:23
37:48
30:43
1:44
1:27:27
538
Nancy
Miller
F3539
201
25/33
84/120
2:16
11:25
37:53
36:31
2:23
1:30:25
548
Natalia
Nartovich
F4549
221
8/9
98/120
4:00
9:08
46:36
36:20
1:43
1:37:45
554
Jennifer
Nerison
F3539
189
24/33
80/120
3:25
14:38
38:41
29:33
1:15
1:27:29
557
Brett
Norris
CLYDE
216
6/6
122/135
6:16
15:42
36:04
35:35
2:56
1:36:31
558
Lori
Novak
F3539
185
22/33
77/120
4:09
11:46
41:44
28:21
1:29
1:27:27
566
Jodi
Parrott
F3539
203
26/33
86/120
2:30
10:38
43:55
32:51
1:11
1:31:01
569
Miriam
Reindl
F2529
190
11/23
81/120
2:50
10:48
38:26
34:53
0:57
1:27:52
575
Jonathan
Ross
M3539
194
18/20
112/135
5:26
11:06
42:21
26:11
3:44
1:28:46
584
Taylor
Schreck
F2529
208
15/23
89/120
3:48
10:40
43:11
32:56
2:32
1:33:05
586
Nate
Sherburne
CLYDE
191
5/6
110/135
3:35
11:09
44:44
27:12
1:18
1:27:55
606
Jen
Wall
F3539
211
27/33
91/120
2:30
12:12
40:35
36:55
2:28
1:34:36
607
Mitch
Wall
M3539
192
17/20
111/135
2:54
9:26
36:00
37:54
1:51
1:28:03
608
Wally
Wall
M6569
207
3/4
119/135
4:29
11:04
39:46
34:26
3:18
1:33:01
618
Ben
Wickum
M4044
195
15/17
113/135
3:38
11:57
39:13
31:35
2:48
1:29:09
619
Dennis
Wickum
M6569
215
4/4
121/135
4:01
16:28
39:37
33:44
1:49
1:35:36
624
Kevin
Worden
M4044
223
16/17
125/135
3:53
13:33
48:03
28:24
4:22
1:38:13
627
Debra
Zaffke
F5559
218
2/3
95/120
2:26
12:32
39:04
41:00
2:05
1:37:04
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TRN
SWIM
BIKE
RUN
TRN2
TIME
646
Harder
Steve
M5054
198
16/19
116/135
1:51
6:32
53:09
25:51
2:48
1:30:08
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after