Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Michelob ULTRA Torchlight Run at Seafair
8K Run
Info
July 31, 2010 in Seattle, WA
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
8K Run
8K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
2425
Andie
Roff
32
F
F3034
Seattle
WA
608
25/296
128
38:30
7:45
3389
Amy
Miller
24
F
F2024
Seattle
WA
609
16/122
129
38:30
7:45
341
Doug
Stephenson
43
M
M4044
Bainbridge Island
WA
610
55/174
481
38:30
7:45
3655
Brett
Bauer
29
M
M2529
Seattle
WA
611
86/246
482
38:31
7:45
765
Leah
Behrends
21
F
F2024
Seattle
WA
612
17/122
130
38:31
7:45
2244
Daisy
Parker
33
F
F3034
Shoreline
WA
613
26/296
131
38:32
7:45
3728
Alan
Hardwick
58
M
M5559
Seattle
WA
614
11/53
483
38:32
7:45
3027
Michael
Bennett
27
M
M2529
Seattle
WA
615
87/246
484
38:32
7:45
843
Patty
Bredice
40
F
F4044
Kirkland
WA
616
13/144
132
38:32
7:45
1227
Mark
Embry
32
M
M3034
Seattle
WA
617
65/233
485
38:32
7:45
1894
James
Maddox
61
M
M6064
Lynnwood
WA
618
5/36
486
38:32
7:45
1225
Amy
Elwell
37
F
F3539
Bellevue
WA
619
17/202
133
38:33
7:45
3410
Tarah
Fekri
14
F
F0114
Kirkland
WA
620
2/14
134
38:33
7:45
1054
Lauren
Cronin
20
F
F2024
Bothell
WA
621
18/122
135
38:34
7:46
1056
David
Cross
40
M
M4044
Redmond
WA
622
56/174
487
38:34
7:46
1482
Kyoko
Hendrickson
33
F
F3034
Seattle
WA
623
27/296
136
38:34
7:46
3019
Sean
Anderson
48
M
M4549
Seattle
WA
624
50/136
488
38:34
7:46
1128
Jesse
Deocampo
40
M
M4044
Seattle
WA
625
57/174
489
38:34
7:46
854
Kristine
Brons
19
F
F1519
Bonney Lake
WA
626
19/66
137
38:35
7:46
3696
Gennifer
Merrihew
33
F
F3034
Seattle
WA
627
28/296
138
38:35
7:46
3665
Stone
Smith
43
M
M4044
Everett
WA
628
58/174
490
38:36
7:46
394
Ok
Pak
62
F
F6064
Seattle
WA
629
1/9
139
38:36
7:46
3754
Brooke
Mocomber
29
F
F2529
Seattle
WA
630
27/296
140
38:37
7:46
1237
Michael
Ermak
38
M
M3539
Redmond
WA
631
53/193
491
38:38
7:46
1602
Courtney
Jarrell
19
F
F1519
Seattle
WA
632
20/66
141
38:38
7:46
653
Beth
Anderson
31
F
F3034
Seattle
WA
633
29/296
142
38:38
7:46
1717
Anita
Kobata
35
F
F3539
Renton
WA
634
18/202
143
38:38
7:46
2553
Michael
Shouse
65
M
M6569
Edmonds
WA
635
1/15
492
38:40
7:47
3702
David
Mitchell
40
M
M4044
Wakefield
MA
636
59/174
493
38:40
7:47
3383
Anna
Mirenzi
15
F
F1519
Seattle
WA
637
21/66
144
38:40
7:47
119
Ruth
Lyons
59
F
F5559
Banning
CA
638
3/29
145
38:40
7:47
3148
Justin
Kohrs
33
M
M3034
Seattle
WA
639
66/233
494
38:41
7:47
597
Ted
Stensland
51
M
M5054
Snohomish
WA
640
40/139
495
38:42
7:47
1885
John
Lynn
30
M
M3034
Seattle
WA
641
67/233
496
38:42
7:47
1442
John
Hanson
24
M
M2024
Seattle
WA
642
60/111
497
38:43
7:47
3743
Miguel
Floyd
20
M
M2024
Sedro Woolley
WA
643
61/111
498
38:43
7:47
2565
Leigh
Sinclair
37
F
F3539
Grapeview
WA
644
19/202
146
38:43
7:47
2694
Ratana
Thach
28
M
M2529
Renton
WA
645
88/246
499
38:44
7:48
1508
Nathan
Hirsch
25
M
M2529
Lacey
WA
646
89/246
500
38:44
7:48
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
558
John
Thornton
35
M
M3539
Kirkland
WA
647
54/193
501
38:44
7:48
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after