Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Rhody Run
12K
Info
May 20, 2012 in Port Townsend, WA
Question About Results?
Races
12K
12K - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
722
Christine
Grenier
38
F
F 35-39
Silverdale
WA
1122
72/130
550
1:28:14
11:51
341
Jean
Cornwell
72
F
F 70-74
Bremerton
WA
1123
3/24
551
1:28:15
11:51
849
Heather
Hoepfinger
34
F
F 30-34
Poulsbo
WA
1124
70/134
552
1:28:19
11:51
424
Diana
Deleon-Funston
42
F
F 40-44
Poulsbo
WA
1125
72/132
553
1:28:19
11:51
977
Jennifer
Jurgensen
34
F
F 30-34
Sequim
WA
1126
71/134
554
1:28:22
11:52
1264
Kate
McKain
13
F
F 13-15
Port Orchard
WA
1127
21/57
555
1:28:27
11:52
218
William
Brotten
77
M
M 75-79
Snowhomish
WA
1128
3/8
573
1:28:27
11:52
3882
Jennifer
Piskula
33
F
F 30-34
Nordland
WA
1129
72/134
556
1:28:28
11:52
871
Leah
Hortin
26
F
F 25-29
Bremerton
WA
1130
68/105
557
1:28:28
11:52
3638
Ric
Smith
41
M
M 40-44
Tacoma
WA
1131
58/80
574
1:28:30
11:53
474
Chris
Durham
10
M
M 01-12
Lake Stevens
WA
1132
32/90
575
1:28:32
11:53
3632
Ian
Meis
31
M
M 30-34
Port Hadlock
WA
1133
48/64
576
1:28:32
11:53
1632
Michelle
Rohdy
31
F
F 30-34
Oak Harbor
WA
1134
73/134
558
1:28:34
11:53
85
Lisa
Baker
45
F
F 45-49
Sequim
WA
1135
64/118
559
1:28:35
11:53
1451
Jessica
Pankey
35
F
F 35-39
Port Angeles
WA
1136
73/130
560
1:28:35
11:53
1263
Eileen
McKain
50
F
F 50-54
Port Orchard
WA
1137
42/129
561
1:28:38
11:54
1134
Karmen
L'Hommedieu
44
F
F 40-44
Bend
OR
1138
73/132
562
1:28:38
11:54
200
Ginger
Braaten
33
F
F 30-34
Gig Harbor
WA
1139
74/134
563
1:28:41
11:54
1058
Cynthia
Kulp
29
F
F 25-29
Wauna
WA
1140
69/105
564
1:28:41
11:54
493
Kristin
Edwards
52
F
F 50-54
Port Townsend
WA
1141
43/129
565
1:28:43
11:54
99
Melissa
Barnum
40
F
F 40-44
Port Orchard
WA
1142
74/132
566
1:28:48
11:55
1214
Nathaniel
Martin
15
M
M 13-15
Port Townsend
WA
1143
36/62
577
1:28:53
11:56
637
Johanna
Garcia
31
F
F 30-34
Seattle
WA
1144
75/134
567
1:28:55
11:56
443
Leonard
Dietlin
39
M
M 35-39
Stanwood
WA
1145
55/65
578
1:28:58
11:57
1925
Becci
Vanni
36
F
F 35-39
Port Orchard
WA
1146
74/130
568
1:28:58
11:57
440
Abigail
Dietlin
3
F
F 01-12
Stanwood
WA
1147
14/88
569
1:28:59
11:57
1494
Paula
Peterson
52
F
F 50-54
Port Orchard
WA
1148
44/129
570
1:28:59
11:57
1010
Sheri
Kiley
67
F
F 65-69
Kingston
WA
1149
5/42
571
1:29:00
11:57
404
Glen
Dawson
7
M
M 01-12
Port Townsend
WA
1150
33/90
579
1:29:00
11:57
647
Michael
Garrett
54
M
M 50-54
Port Townsend
WA
1151
57/72
580
1:29:01
11:57
645
Candi
Garrett
46
F
F 45-49
Port Townsend
WA
1152
65/118
572
1:29:02
11:57
3754
Sandra
Moore
31
F
F 30-34
Port Hadlock
WA
1153
76/134
573
1:29:09
11:58
967
Kermit
Jorgensen
32
M
M 30-34
Maple Valley
WA
1154
49/64
581
1:29:13
11:59
487
Stacey
Eck
34
F
F 30-34
Sammamish
WA
1155
77/134
574
1:29:13
11:59
966
Holly
Jorgensen
31
F
F 30-34
Maple Valley
WA
1156
78/134
575
1:29:13
11:59
457
Roland
Donanberg-Platt
10
M
M 01-12
Port Townsend
WA
1157
34/90
582
1:29:14
11:59
3687
Yanni
Dean
10
M
M 01-12
Port Townsend
WA
1158
35/90
583
1:29:15
11:59
1096
Deanne
Larsell
53
F
F 50-54
Portland
OR
1159
45/129
576
1:29:21
12:00
1831
Bob
Stjohn
36
M
M 35-39
Bremerton
WA
1160
56/65
584
1:29:23
12:00
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
1524
Nan
Poppe
58
F
F 55-59
Portland
OR
1161
34/103
577
1:29:25
12:00
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after