Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
500 Festival Training Series 15K by OrthoIndy
15K
500 Festival Training Series 15K, presented by OrthoIndy
Info
April 5, 2014 in Indianapolis, IN
500 Festival
Question About Results?
Races
15K
15K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
4099
DONNA
TONNIS
F4549
535
19/49
228/536
1:38:39
1:37:34
10:29
2950
MELISSA
BULLERMAN
F2529
536
55/94
229/536
1:38:20
1:37:34
10:29
3699
POOJA
MURALIDHARAN
F2529
537
56/94
230/536
1:38:58
1:37:35
10:29
3718
DONNA
NOEL
F5054
538
7/43
231/536
1:38:48
1:37:46
10:30
2856
ELLEN
BAYER
F3539
539
43/90
232/536
1:39:22
1:38:05
10:32
3912
AARYN
RYAN
F2529
540
57/94
233/536
1:38:28
1:38:07
10:32
4234
NINA
YOSHIMURA
F3034
541
53/116
234/536
1:39:48
1:38:15
10:33
3565
KIMBERLY
MACKO
F2529
542
58/94
235/536
1:40:13
1:38:16
10:33
3055
JEFF
CRAGUE
M3539
543
42/49
308/410
1:39:40
1:38:19
10:33
4225
TONY
WOODRUFF
M2529
544
53/61
309/410
1:39:00
1:38:19
10:33
4553
ROD
HUMPHREY
M5054
545
32/48
310/410
1:40:21
1:38:24
10:34
3514
JODY
LEE
F3539
546
44/90
236/536
1:39:58
1:38:24
10:34
3859
LEANNE
RICHARDSON
F4044
547
27/58
237/536
1:39:27
1:38:31
10:35
4185
ELIZABETH
WHITAKER
F3034
548
54/116
238/536
1:39:49
1:38:31
10:35
4212
CHRIS
WILSON
M2529
549
54/61
311/410
1:40:24
1:38:36
10:35
3648
LAURA
MICHAEL
F4549
550
20/49
239/536
1:40:35
1:38:38
10:35
3867
JUSTIN
RIEMER
M3034
551
51/59
312/410
1:40:51
1:38:42
10:36
3039
JULIA
CONWAY
F2529
552
59/94
240/536
1:39:45
1:38:47
10:36
3277
LAUREN
GROS
F3034
553
55/116
241/536
1:39:34
1:38:49
10:37
3297
DARRELL
HANSEL
M5054
554
33/48
313/410
1:40:05
1:38:51
10:37
3654
JAMES
MILAZZO
M2529
555
55/61
314/410
1:39:37
1:38:52
10:37
3298
DEBI
HANSEL
F5054
556
8/43
242/536
1:40:03
1:38:52
10:37
3403
KATE
JACKSON
F2529
557
60/94
243/536
1:39:54
1:38:57
10:37
3174
SARAH
ENLOW
F3034
558
56/116
244/536
1:39:20
1:39:02
10:38
4172
JAMES
WEIGLE
M4044
559
49/61
315/410
1:39:22
1:39:03
10:38
3299
JONATHON
HAPPEL
M3539
560
43/49
316/410
1:40:17
1:39:05
10:38
3813
ANDREW
POOLE
M2529
561
56/61
317/410
1:40:51
1:39:07
10:39
3558
GARY
LUTTRELL
M5054
562
34/48
318/410
1:39:22
1:39:10
10:39
4304
ANNIE
MONTZ
F3034
563
57/116
245/536
1:40:31
1:39:21
10:40
3334
BRENT
HENDRIX
M4549
564
28/39
319/410
1:41:28
1:39:24
10:40
4007
DAWN
SORNSON
F4044
565
28/58
246/536
1:40:54
1:39:28
10:41
4403
AMANDA
RAINES
F2024
566
19/29
247/536
1:39:40
1:39:30
10:41
4545
TERRI
PROCOPIO
F4044
567
29/58
248/536
1:40:03
1:39:30
10:41
3830
LAUREN
PUCILLO
F3034
568
58/116
249/536
1:40:56
1:39:41
10:42
3837
CAROL
RAINES
F4549
569
21/49
250/536
1:39:53
1:39:43
10:42
3247
LEANNE
GILMORE
F5054
570
9/43
251/536
1:41:50
1:39:48
10:43
3823
KELLI
PRADER
F4549
571
22/49
252/536
1:40:36
1:39:56
10:44
4048
ELIZABETH
STREIT
F2529
572
61/94
253/536
1:41:33
1:39:58
10:44
4508
KRISTA
LANGFERMAN
-
573
0/0
254/536
1:41:28
1:40:02
10:44
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
4139
STEVE
VAWTER
M4549
574
29/39
320/410
1:40:21
1:40:06
10:45
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after