Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Seahawks 12K at The Landing
12K
Info
April 1, 2012 in Renton, WA
Question About Results?
Races
5K
12K
Unidentified participants
12K - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
1423
Heather
Shields
29
F
F2529
Rochester
WA
519
50/165
186
1:10:00
9:23
383
Georgia
Bunko
45
F
F4549
Puyallup
WA
520
14/65
187
1:10:01
9:23
1468
Vanna
Soeung
24
M
M2024
Seatac
WA
521
19/29
334
1:10:06
9:24
254
Laura
Albrecht
46
F
F4549
Enumclaw
WA
522
15/65
188
1:10:08
9:24
966
James
Lee
38
M
M3539
Auburn
WA
523
68/106
335
1:10:11
9:24
951
Wayne
Lau
46
M
M4549
Issaquah
WA
524
30/51
336
1:10:12
9:25
1280
Alexis
Poquiz
26
F
F2529
Renton
WA
525
51/165
189
1:10:13
9:25
596
Eric
Engberg
32
M
M3034
Seattle
WA
526
49/101
337
1:10:13
9:25
967
Julie
Lee
40
F
F4044
Renton
WA
527
25/117
190
1:10:14
9:25
965
Esther
Lee
30
F
F3034
Seattle
WA
528
48/155
191
1:10:14
9:25
1076
Mark
McDermott
52
M
M5054
Seattle
WA
529
28/52
338
1:10:15
9:25
1216
Jason
Olson
31
M
M3034
Issaquah
WA
530
50/101
339
1:10:15
9:25
710
Jason
Guerrero
38
M
M3539
Seattle
WA
531
69/106
340
1:10:15
9:25
462
Matt
Cone
45
M
M4549
Renton
WA
532
31/51
341
1:10:18
9:25
403
Andy
Callender
30
M
M3034
Renton
WA
533
51/101
342
1:10:19
9:26
1145
Kathi
Murata
57
F
F5559
Newcastle
WA
534
4/22
192
1:10:19
9:26
597
Lauren
Engberg
30
M
M3034
Seattle
WA
535
52/101
343
1:10:19
9:26
767
Jonathan
Hendrich
39
M
M3539
Seattle
WA
536
70/106
344
1:10:19
9:26
927
Larry
Kudrna
51
M
M5054
Maple Valley
WA
537
29/52
345
1:10:22
9:26
785
Shelley
Hill
40
F
F4044
Newcastle
WA
538
26/117
193
1:10:22
9:26
365
Duane
Briley
50
M
M5054
Seattle
WA
539
30/52
346
1:10:24
9:26
1757
Edgar
Pastores
34
M
M3034
Renton
WA
540
53/101
347
1:10:24
9:26
599
Robin
Engler
56
F
F5559
Newcastle
WA
541
5/22
194
1:10:26
9:26
1700
Barbara
Yasui
60
F
F6064
Seattle
WA
542
1/10
195
1:10:26
9:26
1776
Douglas
Koenig
27
M
M2529
Kent
WA
543
55/89
348
1:10:27
9:27
343
Kurra
Boles
34
F
F3034
Auburn
WA
544
49/155
196
1:10:29
9:27
339
Mike
Bodle
50
M
M5054
Normandy Park
WA
545
31/52
349
1:10:31
9:27
719
Michael
Hainsworth
42
M
M4044
Seattle
WA
546
51/91
350
1:10:31
9:27
338
Jeannie
Bodle
50
F
F5054
Normandy Park
WA
547
7/42
197
1:10:32
9:27
1777
Rob
Roel
30
M
M3034
Auburn
WA
548
54/101
351
1:10:33
9:27
1288
Casey
Procter
25
M
M2529
Federal Way
WA
549
56/89
352
1:10:34
9:28
1335
Patricia
Rogers
56
F
F5559
Everett
WA
550
6/22
198
1:10:34
9:28
746
Jennifer
Harrison
27
F
F2529
Sammamish
WA
551
52/165
199
1:10:36
9:28
1162
Scott
Natario
46
M
M4549
Kent
WA
552
32/51
353
1:10:39
9:28
642
Jacob
Franklin
22
M
M2024
Bellevue
WA
553
20/29
354
1:10:39
9:28
662
Crystal
Gemberling
59
F
F5559
Bonney Lake
WA
554
7/22
200
1:10:40
9:28
1237
Marcus
Palmer
41
M
M4044
Renton
WA
555
52/91
355
1:10:43
9:29
1602
Michael
Vann
32
M
M3034
Kent
WA
556
55/101
356
1:10:44
9:29
287
Toni
Askew
36
F
F3539
Kenmore
WA
557
30/115
201
1:10:47
9:29
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
1373
Jenna
Sagen
36
F
F3539
Kent
WA
558
31/115
202
1:10:53
9:30
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after