Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2015
Overall Results
Info
March 7, 2015 in Stevens Point, WI
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Wheelchair Results
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Award Winners
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
81
Emily
Barker
F30-34
1111
87/166
474/950
24:37
50:42
10:09
518
Fawn
Friedenfels
F25-29
1112
86/163
475/950
26:09
50:42
10:09
16
Peggy
Alexander
F35-39
1113
99/181
476/950
24:56
50:44
10:09
1356
George
Peretz
M55-59
1114
34/42
638/846
25:28
50:45
10:09
1865
Michele
Utecht
F25-29
1115
87/163
477/950
24:51
50:49
10:10
1864
Megan
Utecht
F25-29
1116
88/163
478/950
24:52
50:49
10:10
530
Amy
Furo
F40-44
1117
64/137
479/950
25:01
50:50
10:10
1738
Kathryn
Steinbach
F30-34
1118
88/166
480/950
25:44
50:51
10:11
865
Nikki
Kelsey
F30-34
1119
89/166
481/950
24:32
50:51
10:11
312
Paul
Cramer
M25-29
1120
93/114
639/846
24:26
50:52
10:11
1720
Kim
Spoerl
F55-59
1121
15/40
482/950
26:01
50:52
10:11
1828
Steven
Thompson
M60-64
1122
23/32
640/846
25:22
50:52
10:11
494
Jennifer
Fox
F40-44
1123
65/137
483/950
26:11
50:52
10:11
1880
Kimm
Vandenheuvel
F25-29
1124
89/163
484/950
25:44
50:54
10:11
1086
James
Marchewka
M30-34
1125
97/131
641/846
26:39
50:56
10:12
374
Greg
Diekroeger
M50-54
1126
67/85
642/846
25:47
50:57
10:12
599
Marianne
Grace-Mckay
F50-54
1127
27/66
485/950
25:04
50:57
10:12
1444
Kimberly
Reed
F45-49
1128
41/88
486/950
24:56
50:57
10:12
917
Corey
Koelsch
M45-49
1129
72/98
643/846
24:56
50:58
10:12
1693
Tony
Smyrneos
M50-54
1130
68/85
644/846
23:57
50:58
10:12
363
Amy
Derenne
F19-24
1131
31/52
487/950
25:50
50:59
10:12
1099
Joeseph
Martens
M50-54
1132
69/85
645/846
26:33
51:01
10:13
959
Eric
Kroening
M30-34
1133
98/131
646/846
23:56
51:01
10:13
1354
Brittany
Pepowski
F25-29
1134
90/163
488/950
24:55
51:01
10:13
314
Heather
Crimmins
F40-44
1135
66/137
489/950
23:19
51:02
10:13
597
Kathleen
Gould
F25-29
1136
91/163
490/950
23:54
51:03
10:13
1294
John
Oehler
M35-39
1137
81/112
647/846
25:45
51:03
10:13
1290
Erin
O'Connell
F25-29
1138
92/163
491/950
25:44
51:04
10:13
536
David
Gaie
M50-54
1139
70/85
648/846
25:53
51:05
10:13
1802
Scott
Tauferner
M35-39
1140
82/112
649/846
24:12
51:06
10:14
1013
Tracie
Lemere
F40-44
1141
67/137
492/950
25:55
51:06
10:14
376
John
Dietrich Ii
M40-44
1142
97/132
650/846
23:57
51:06
10:14
197
Anika
Brandl
F01-15
1143
16/21
493/950
25:25
51:06
10:14
488
Michelle
Foti
F40-44
1144
68/137
494/950
25:20
51:07
10:14
636
Mary
Gustin
F65-69
1145
2/5
495/950
25:08
51:07
10:14
189
Kaleena
Bown
F30-34
1146
90/166
496/950
25:04
51:07
10:14
682
Aj
Hawley
M40-44
1147
98/132
651/846
25:19
51:08
10:14
940
John
Koshnick
M50-54
1148
71/85
652/846
24:08
51:08
10:14
1267
Cindy
Nielsen
F50-54
1149
28/66
497/950
25:08
51:08
10:14
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
1831
Brent
Tidquist
M45-49
1150
73/98
653/846
26:25
51:09
10:14
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after