Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Laufenfest 5K
5k
Info
June 18, 2022 in Haubstadt, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5k
5k walker
5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
204
Tiffany
Dicus
F 45-49
315
9/28
108/394
33:01
10:39
826
Garrett
Ziliak
M 01-14
316
18/31
208/358
33:02
10:40
212
Ryan
Eastham
M 40-44
317
22/32
209/358
33:06
10:41
364
Adam
House
M 35-39
318
39/54
210/358
33:11
10:42
367
Brandie
Howland
F 45-49
319
10/28
109/394
33:24
10:47
623
Lori
Schaich
F 45-49
320
11/28
110/394
33:26
10:47
595
Brandon
Richardt
M 35-39
321
40/54
211/358
33:41
10:52
201
Jordan
Deurloo
F 25-29
322
19/45
111/394
33:43
10:53
751
Jamie
Tretter
F 50-54
323
8/41
112/394
33:43
10:53
476
Jennifer
Mayer
F 01-14
324
12/31
113/394
33:45
10:54
381
Dennis
Jochem
M 60-64
325
9/12
212/358
33:49
10:55
907
Melinda
Matthes
F 25-29
326
20/45
114/394
33:53
10:56
167
Jennifer
Conover
F 30-34
327
20/57
115/394
33:56
10:57
441
Jane
Leach
F 70 UP
328
1/9
116/394
33:58
10:58
444
Stan
Levco
M 70 UP
329
5/13
213/358
33:59
10:58
223
Blake
Elpers
M 35-39
330
41/54
214/358
34:06
11:00
944
Terry
Swartz
M 65-69
331
8/18
215/358
34:10
11:01
409
Alan
Kitch
M 50-54
332
15/27
216/358
34:15
11:03
753
Stacy
Tretter
M 50-54
333
16/27
217/358
34:23
11:06
515
Matthew
Moore
M 30-34
334
17/34
218/358
34:25
11:06
362
Robert A
Hostettler
M 50-54
335
17/27
219/358
34:25
11:06
122
Natalie
Bueltel
F 35-39
336
12/37
117/394
34:25
11:07
363
Janette A
Hostettler
F 50-54
337
9/41
118/394
34:25
11:07
896
Heather
Mundy
F 40-44
338
9/30
119/394
34:27
11:07
897
William
Mundy
M 40-44
339
23/32
220/358
34:27
11:07
813
Rylan
Yant
M 01-14
340
19/31
221/358
34:28
11:08
811
Zach
Yant
M 30-34
341
18/34
222/358
34:29
11:08
812
Lena
Yant
F 30-34
342
21/57
120/394
34:29
11:08
19
Tony
Miksanek
M 65-69
343
9/18
223/358
34:29
11:08
168
Amanda
Conrey
F 30-34
344
22/57
121/394
34:30
11:08
271
Gage
Graber
M 01-14
345
20/31
224/358
34:31
11:08
866
Kelly
Weiss
M 60-64
346
10/12
225/358
34:34
11:09
95
Adina
Birch
F 35-39
347
13/37
122/394
34:35
11:10
621
Jon
Schaefer
M 40-44
348
24/32
226/358
34:38
11:11
337
Jesse
Hettenbach
M 40-44
349
25/32
227/358
34:38
11:11
269
Elaine
Graber
F 45-49
350
12/28
123/394
34:39
11:11
368
Barbara
Huey
F 65-69
351
1/9
124/394
35:06
11:20
662
Tom
Shepherd
M 65-69
352
10/18
228/358
35:09
11:21
209
Angie
Drummond
F 50-54
353
10/41
125/394
35:13
11:22
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
516
Toby
Moore
M 30-34
354
19/34
229/358
35:18
11:24
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after