Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Garmin Marathon in the Land of Oz
Half Marathon Results
Info
April 21, 2012 in Olathe, KS
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5k Results
Half Marathon Results
Marathon Results
5k Awards
Half Marathon Awards
Marathon Awards
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Previous Years Garmin Marathon Results
Half Marathon Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1701
Annette
Noel
F4044
120
3/68
27/557
1:45:56.97
8:06
1173
Gary
Berard
M4549
121
8/45
94/412
1:45:57.17
8:06
1341
Carl
Emanuel
M1924
122
13/35
95/412
1:45:59.86
8:06
1980
Lindsay
Wood
F3034
123
11/104
28/557
1:46:01.43
8:06
2009
Daniel
Moon
M3034
124
18/54
96/412
1:46:03.65
8:06
1382
Dave
Gatliff
M4549
125
9/45
97/412
1:46:05.34
8:06
1295
Robert
Cullen
M3539
126
18/80
98/412
1:46:05.43
8:06
1170
Brian
Beins
M3539
127
19/80
99/412
1:46:08.02
8:07
1618
Jose
Manriquez
M4549
128
10/45
100/412
1:46:14.92
8:07
1426
Charles
Gruman
M3539
129
20/80
101/412
1:46:19.21
8:07
1587
Michelle
Lester
F3539
130
7/97
29/557
1:46:25.83
8:08
2053
Ron
Ruyle
M4549
131
11/45
102/412
1:46:26.26
8:08
1720
Amanda
Palmucci
F3034
132
12/104
30/557
1:46:26.77
8:08
1595
David
Long
M4044
133
14/54
103/412
1:46:28.95
8:08
1046
Robert
Hardy
M4549
134
12/45
104/412
1:46:38.89
8:09
1876
Rex
Swartz
M4549
135
13/45
105/412
1:46:39.79
8:09
1689
Katherine
Munno
F3034
136
13/104
31/557
1:46:47.79
8:10
1064
Alex
Marshall
M2529
137
17/60
106/412
1:46:50.78
8:10
1072
Reid
Mueller
M1924
138
14/35
107/412
1:46:50.87
8:10
1154
Jeffery
Ballman
M3539
139
21/80
108/412
1:46:55.14
8:10
1964
James
Williams
M5054
140
6/37
109/412
1:46:55.35
8:10
1885
Sladjana
Tasic
F4044
141
4/68
32/557
1:46:56.28
8:10
2052
Maury
Wites
F2529
142
6/103
33/557
1:46:59.52
8:11
1276
Brent
Colley
M5559
143
5/20
110/412
1:47:00.77
8:11
1234
Jackie
Cannizzaro
F4549
144
1/44
34/557
1:47:09.71
8:11
1187
Kendra
Blose
F1924
145
3/70
35/557
1:47:12.40
8:12
1753
Ryan
Potter
M2529
146
18/60
111/412
1:47:18.28
8:12
1325
Tracy
Draeger
M4044
147
15/54
112/412
1:47:30.12
8:13
1455
Andy
Haun
M4549
148
14/45
113/412
1:47:31.69
8:13
1924
Mathew
Vetter
M2529
149
19/60
114/412
1:47:33.24
8:13
1397
Tanner
Gleason
M1924
150
15/35
115/412
1:47:43.90
8:14
1185
Casey
Blair
M2529
151
20/60
116/412
1:47:59.22
8:15
1875
David
Swarts
M3034
152
19/54
117/412
1:48:06.74
8:16
1781
Casandra
Robinson
F1924
153
4/70
36/557
1:48:24.22
8:17
1029
David
Cook
M5054
154
7/37
118/412
1:48:28.10
8:17
1034
Adam
Deckinger
M2529
155
21/60
119/412
1:48:29.51
8:17
1142
Richard
Bachmeier
M4044
156
16/54
120/412
1:48:33.12
8:18
1292
Blake
Crowley
M2529
157
22/60
121/412
1:48:34.40
8:18
2035
Erica
Goscha
F4044
158
5/68
37/557
1:48:36.21
8:18
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1818
Elisa
Seaba
F3539
159
8/97
38/557
1:48:41.10
8:18
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after