Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Runnin' of the Green
Results
Info
March 15, 2009 in Denver, CO
Question About Results?
Races
Results
Racewalk
Awards
Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
241
Nate
Stroeher
M4049
1645
232/367
968/1736
42:35
41:15.02
9:30
230
Christy
Moss
F2029
1676
210/677
695/2533
42:45
41:16.06
9:30
419
Lisa
Carey
F4049
1659
118/460
685/2533
42:42
41:07.08
9:28
499
Joe
Martin
M7098
1669
5/8
979/1736
42:44
42:23.09
9:45
561
Linda
Stevenson
F4049
1652
116/460
681/2533
42:39
41:24.05
9:32
146
Hilary
Young
F4049
1677
122/460
696/2533
42:46
42:17.07
9:44
1523
David
Kopczynski
NOAGE
1673
18/50
980/1736
42:45
42:40
9:49
868
Joanne
Schlafer
F5059
1653
31/214
682/2533
42:39
41:44.06
9:36
714
Jessica
Broom
F2029
1670
209/677
691/2533
42:45
41:15.01
9:30
765
Ashley
May
F3039
1660
300/1022
686/2533
42:42
42:41.04
9:49
764
Alison
Roper
F3039
1661
301/1022
687/2533
42:42
42:41.05
9:49
1900
Susanna
Burr
F2029
1664
208/677
689/2533
42:43
41:04.08
9:27
1998
Lori
Clark
F3039
1646
299/1022
678/2533
42:37
40:08.05
9:14
4549
Jennifer
Wallace
F3039
1642
297/1022
675/2533
42:34
41:01.06
9:26
2347
Siobhan
Fackelman
F3039
1680
303/1022
697/2533
42:46
41:21.05
9:31
3478
Shaina
Miller
F2029
1681
211/677
698/2533
42:46
38:47.04
8:56
4083
Eric
Schliemann
M2029
1658
166/284
974/1736
42:41
37:00
8:31
4073
Gretchen
Schaefer
F2029
1650
206/677
680/2533
42:38
36:56.05
8:30
3994
Mike
Rosenbach
M3039
1656
380/655
972/1736
42:40
37:59.01
8:44
3919
Todd
Remy
M3039
1668
382/655
978/1736
42:44
42:18.04
9:44
3809
Timothy
Pitner
M3039
1651
379/655
971/1736
42:38
40:16.04
9:16
3477
Scott
Miller
M3039
1675
383/655
981/1736
42:45
39:47.09
9:09
1652
Kathy
Baca
F4049
1643
114/460
676/2533
42:35
41:28.02
9:33
4075
Dean
Schafer
M3039
1666
381/655
977/1736
42:44
39:02.07
8:59
3361
Cindy
Maynard
F5059
1672
32/214
693/2533
42:45
40:28.05
9:19
2535
Jillian
Gerber
F3039
1671
302/1022
692/2533
42:45
41:05.04
9:27
3913
Emmi
Reinker
F3039
1644
298/1022
677/2533
42:35
40:16.09
9:16
3613
Kim
Nichols
F4049
1662
119/460
688/2533
42:42
40:51.08
9:24
2554
Jasmine
Gillespie
F2029
1654
207/677
683/2533
42:40
40:04.06
9:13
4536
Mike
Wafer
M4049
1657
233/367
973/1736
42:41
41:55.03
9:39
2857
Wayne
Hughes
M3039
1679
384/655
983/1736
42:46
42:45.05
9:50
903
Sally
Armstrong
F4049
1655
117/460
684/2533
42:40
41:11.03
9:29
901
Andy
Armstrong
M4049
1663
234/367
975/1736
42:43
41:14.02
9:29
1455
Anna
Missmash
F4049
1667
120/460
690/2533
42:44
40:58.09
9:26
1448
Jim
Lewis
M5059
1665
115/237
976/1736
42:43
42:30.05
9:47
909
Stella
Castro
F4049
1649
115/460
679/2533
42:38
38:29.01
8:51
1024
Michael
Skimel
M3039
1647
377/655
969/1736
42:37
38:27.07
8:51
5157
Ben
Hocclerl
M3039
1648
378/655
970/1736
42:37
38:28
8:51
276
Julie
Mustoffa Meggitt
F4049
1674
121/460
694/2533
42:45
40:11.04
9:15
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
225
Kevin
Hoos
M4049
1678
235/367
982/1736
42:46
42:25.03
9:46
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after