Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
That Dam Run
5K Run
Info
March 1, 2009 in Greenwood Village, CO
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
5K Walk
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
191
Philip
Barenberg
M5059
170
17/22
104/140
30:03
9:42
300
Kimberlee Da
Lamothe
F5059
171
8/22
65/178
30:08
9:44
386
Cathi
Speck
F5059
172
9/22
66/178
30:11
9:45
6
Wendi
Nies
F4049
173
11/42
67/178
30:24
9:49
485
Ayana
Williams
F3039
174
25/53
68/178
30:30
9:51
29
Chris
Shaull
M4049
175
17/28
105/140
30:31
9:51
280
Donna
Keeler
F3039
176
26/53
69/178
30:37
9:53
321
Amber
Merilatt
F2029
177
19/29
70/178
30:39
9:54
145
Robin
Vigil
F4049
178
12/42
71/178
30:43
9:55
56
Norma
Carrigan
F5059
179
10/22
72/178
30:47
9:56
297
Audrey
Krebs
F5059
180
11/22
73/178
30:48
9:57
302
Sandra
Lins
F4049
181
13/42
74/178
30:51
9:57
83
Choice
Johnson
M3039
182
31/37
106/140
30:58
10:00
428
Victoria
Work
F2029
183
20/29
75/178
31:00
10:00
333
Nicky
Norton
F4049
184
14/42
76/178
31:08
10:03
281
Cindy
Keeling
F4049
185
15/42
77/178
31:10
10:03
79
Vikki
Migoya
F4049
186
16/42
78/178
31:18
10:06
261
Renee
Hamilton
F4049
187
17/42
79/178
31:23
10:08
299
Carol
Kuhne
F3039
188
27/53
80/178
31:24
10:08
117
Molly
Hummer
F3039
189
28/53
81/178
31:27
10:09
359
Angel
Romero
F3039
190
29/53
82/178
31:28
10:09
118
Katy
Hummer
F3039
191
30/53
83/178
31:28
10:09
214
Jackson
Chamberlain
M0112
192
4/7
107/140
31:39
10:13
11
Lacey
Wales
F1319
193
6/16
84/178
31:42
10:14
341
Hanna
Pearce
F1319
194
7/16
85/178
31:42
10:14
201
Kyle
Boyd
M2029
195
15/18
108/140
31:45
10:15
239
Tj
Dlubac
M2029
196
16/18
109/140
31:49
10:16
9
Jaime
Luce
F3039
197
31/53
86/178
31:51
10:17
255
Katie
Franklin
F0112
198
1/8
87/178
31:57
10:19
399
Scott
Sullivan
M3039
199
32/37
110/140
31:59
10:19
23
Sarah
Ralston
F2029
200
21/29
88/178
32:00
10:20
22
Allison
Wainuright
F2029
201
22/29
89/178
32:00
10:20
310
Ray
Marosi
M5059
202
18/22
111/140
32:04
10:21
34
Elizabeth
Cowan
F4049
203
18/42
90/178
32:26
10:28
128
Rosa
Koutecky
F4049
204
19/42
91/178
32:29
10:29
127
Glenn
Koutecky
M4049
205
18/28
112/140
32:29
10:29
141
Robert
Bailey
M3039
206
33/37
113/140
32:30
10:29
397
Sarah
Strubel
F3039
207
32/53
92/178
32:37
10:31
311
Carol
Marosi
F4049
208
20/42
93/178
32:49
10:35
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
12
Paige
Ayres
F2029
209
23/29
94/178
32:51
10:36
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after