Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Shamrock the Ville
5k - searchable
Info
March 17, 2012 in Bartlesville, OK
Question About Results?
Races
5k - text
5k - searchable
5k - searchable - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
473
Dalton
Mooney
M1620
55
14/22
50/185
24:21
24:19
4:53
1194
Patty
Thompson
F4049
56
2/50
6/251
24:21
24:17
4:53
295
Daniel
Franklin
M1620
57
15/22
51/185
24:22
24:18
4:53
1006
Bob
Williams
M4049
58
6/31
52/185
24:23
24:14
4:53
1177
Thomas
Talbot
M0115
59
18/44
53/185
24:26
24:24
4:54
94
Tyler
Blevins
M2029
60
10/30
54/185
24:33
24:29
4:55
93
Rebecca
Blevins
F2029
61
1/64
7/251
24:35
24:31
4:55
42
David
Adams
M5059
62
1/17
55/185
24:40
24:18
4:56
1068
Josh
Yekzaman
M2029
63
11/30
56/185
24:44
24:36
4:57
231
Scott
Cone
M4049
64
7/31
57/185
24:48
24:36
4:58
843
Rick
Tucker
M4049
65
8/31
58/185
24:56
24:28
5:00
1070
Dewey
Yorman
M2029
66
12/30
59/185
25:11
25:00
5:03
1113
Chris
Manus
M3039
67
6/35
60/185
25:16
24:56
5:04
3214
Kyle
Akin
M2029
68
13/30
61/185
25:16
25:05
5:04
847
Asher
Vieux
M1620
69
16/22
62/185
25:17
24:59
5:04
666
Alex
Shipman
M0115
70
19/44
63/185
25:20
25:18
5:04
680
Molly
Smith
F1620
71
1/16
8/251
25:23
25:16
5:05
662
Mazi
Shardashti
M5059
72
2/17
64/185
25:27
25:19
5:06
123
Krystal
Brown
F4049
73
3/50
9/251
25:31
25:20
5:07
1135
Deidre
Mooney
F4049
74
4/50
10/251
25:34
25:29
5:07
99
Samuel
Boughner
M3039
75
7/35
65/185
25:37
25:19
5:08
286
Casey
Farris
M2029
76
14/30
66/185
25:37
25:29
5:08
489
Melodee
Papke
F4049
77
5/50
11/251
25:41
25:30
5:09
278
Tyler
Dickson
M0115
78
20/44
67/185
25:45
25:45
5:09
801
Ethan
Thomas
M0115
79
21/44
68/185
25:46
25:05
5:10
673
Jared
Sigler
M3039
80
8/35
69/185
25:46
25:37
5:10
491
David
Park
M1620
81
17/22
70/185
25:47
25:38
5:10
411
Andrew
Johnson
M2029
82
15/30
71/185
25:47
25:15
5:10
406
Lyndee
James
F3039
83
4/63
12/251
25:49
25:43
5:10
1162
Hector
Aquilor
M2029
84
16/30
72/185
25:50
25:48
5:10
499
Janie
Phillips
F4049
85
6/50
13/251
25:59
25:49
5:12
386
Keith
Hayes
M5059
86
3/17
73/185
26:02
25:50
5:13
497
Shirley
Peterman
F5059
87
2/25
14/251
26:04
25:58
5:13
405
Jeanie
James
F5059
88
3/25
15/251
26:04
25:58
5:13
1086
Rachel
Hoelscher
F2029
89
2/64
16/251
26:08
26:03
5:14
1107
Bernie
Meadows
M5059
90
4/17
74/185
26:10
26:06
5:14
1084
Aubrey
Baker
F3039
91
5/63
17/251
26:11
26:06
5:15
1073
Gaylene
Buzan
F4049
92
7/50
18/251
26:12
26:02
5:15
475
Ryan
Mueller
M2029
93
17/30
75/185
26:12
25:40
5:15
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
900
Nora
Wegener
F5059
94
4/25
19/251
26:18
26:04
5:16
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after