Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
34th Annual Nordstrom Beat The Bridge
8k
Info
May 15, 2016 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
8k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Beat The Bridge
8k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4894
Andy
Zeiger
M 20-24
1269
66/127
858/1943
43:54
8:50
4473
Evan
Tablatin
M 25-29
1270
172/356
859/1943
43:55
8:51
3183
Meghan
Lewison
F 40-44
1271
31/214
410/2277
43:55
8:51
650
John-Henry
Bruner
M 30-34
1272
146/320
860/1943
43:56
8:51
162
Melissa
West
F 40-44
1273
32/214
411/2277
43:56
8:51
3652
Alan
Nguyen
M 30-34
1274
147/320
861/1943
43:56
8:51
1144
Jalen
Crisler
M 20-24
1275
67/127
862/1943
43:56
8:51
1149
Madeline
Stutz
F 20-24
1276
61/276
412/2277
43:57
8:51
4643
Angela
Unger
F 40-44
1277
33/214
413/2277
43:58
8:51
2475
Sheila
Gruner
F 50-54
1278
21/130
414/2277
43:58
8:51
348
Stephen
Kuehne
M 45-49
1279
79/180
863/1943
43:58
8:51
2913
Kyle
Kelly
M 30-34
1280
148/320
864/1943
43:58
8:51
266
Quyen
Pham
F 35-39
1281
40/262
415/2277
43:59
8:51
4275
Stephen
Simburg
M 30-34
1282
149/320
865/1943
43:59
8:51
4173
Michelle
Schaefer
F 55-59
1283
4/56
416/2277
43:59
8:51
1692
Bruce
Burwell
M 50-54
1284
55/142
866/1943
43:59
8:51
685
Robert
Gall
M 15-19
1285
87/125
867/1943
43:59
8:51
4732
Matt
Warren
M 40-44
1286
81/185
868/1943
43:59
8:51
4378
Lorelei
Starr
F 1-14
1287
20/126
417/2277
44:00
8:51
1704
Bradley
Byrd
M 50-54
1288
56/142
869/1943
44:00
8:52
3580
Derin
Muhittinoglu
M 1-14
1289
51/142
870/1943
44:00
8:52
4847
Katie
Wright
F 30-34
1290
84/392
418/2277
44:00
8:52
3163
Mark
Lemaster
M 50-54
1291
57/142
871/1943
44:00
8:52
3673
Ian
Nightingale
M 20-24
1292
68/127
872/1943
44:00
8:52
3672
Helen
Nightingale
F 20-24
1293
62/276
419/2277
44:01
8:52
4094
Alexis
Rowell
F 35-39
1294
41/262
420/2277
44:01
8:52
4313
Ian
Smith
M 25-29
1295
173/356
873/1943
44:01
8:52
502
Brooks
Erickson
M 30-34
1296
150/320
874/1943
44:01
8:52
4839
Caroline
Woolmington
F 25-29
1297
98/457
421/2277
44:02
8:52
1844
Tim
Clement
M 30-34
1298
151/320
875/1943
44:02
8:52
4233
Mike
Sheehan
M 45-49
1299
80/180
876/1943
44:02
8:52
4408
Darrin
Stolz
M 50-54
1300
58/142
877/1943
44:02
8:52
2269
Sierra
Fisher
F 1-14
1301
21/126
422/2277
44:03
8:52
553
Mikaela
Freeman
F 25-29
1302
99/457
423/2277
44:03
8:52
4366
Jon
Stadler
M 40-44
1303
82/185
878/1943
44:03
8:52
1047
Eli
Griffith
M 1-14
1304
52/142
879/1943
44:04
8:52
3831
Brian
Petit
M 45-49
1305
81/180
880/1943
44:04
8:52
1082
Christian
Reynolds
F 45-49
1306
26/183
424/2277
44:05
8:53
5283
Mitch
Cunanan
M 35-39
1307
87/198
881/1943
44:05
8:53
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4979
Kth
Heng
M 45-49
1308
82/180
882/1943
44:06
8:53
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after