Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Geist Half Marathon 2022
5k
Info
May 21, 2022 in Fishers, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Half-Marathon
10k
5k
5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
6326
Michelle
Cleary
F 31-35
585
20/49
272/711
41:15
41:03
13:15
3562
Colston
Hoffman
M 10-11
586
60/104
314/507
41:47
41:06
13:16
3561
Avery
Hoffman
F 12-15
587
34/65
273/711
41:51
41:09
13:17
3572
Keira
Schuh
F 12-15
588
35/65
274/711
41:10
41:10
13:17
5187
Steve
Miller
M 56-60
589
5/13
315/507
42:52
41:13
13:18
5037
Cory
Childs
M 41-45
590
28/50
316/507
42:20
41:14
13:18
5038
Lydia
Childs
F 12-15
591
36/65
275/711
42:20
41:14
13:18
6094
Eilliot
Dever
M 12-15
592
69/84
317/507
41:59
41:14
13:18
5128
Karen
Houston
F 46-50
593
19/49
276/711
42:53
41:14
13:19
5837
Gunnar
Cleary
M 1-7
594
4/21
318/507
41:23
41:16
13:19
5852
Heath
Hilton
M 36-40
595
22/33
319/507
43:14
41:22
13:21
5853
Rory
Hilton
F 10-11
596
41/112
277/711
43:14
41:22
13:21
3556
Ezekiel
Douglass
M 10-11
597
61/104
320/507
41:29
41:26
13:22
5577
Amy
Douglass
F 46-50
598
20/49
278/711
41:33
41:30
13:23
5563
Samantha
Ward
F 19-24
599
11/20
279/711
41:30
41:30
13:23
5654
Colton
Green
M 10-11
600
62/104
321/507
43:39
41:31
13:24
6322
Leah
Vantrees
F 41-45
601
49/106
280/711
42:29
41:32
13:24
6135
Jalen
Thomas
M 10-11
602
63/104
322/507
41:57
41:34
13:25
5058
Laura
Davis
F 41-45
603
50/106
281/711
41:46
41:42
13:27
6131
Lonnie
Smith
M 10-11
604
64/104
323/507
42:07
41:44
13:28
3579
Erin
McConaha
F 36-40
605
42/85
282/711
42:52
41:45
13:29
6146
Zoey
McConaha
F 10-11
606
42/112
283/711
42:53
41:47
13:29
5351
Joyce
Woodson
F 61-65
607
5/18
284/711
42:42
41:48
13:30
5192
Hazel
Muhammad
F 36-40
608
43/85
285/711
42:35
41:48
13:30
5517
Jennifer
Calogero
F 51-55
609
11/34
286/711
43:56
41:50
13:30
5980
Asher
Myers
M 10-11
610
65/104
324/507
42:20
41:52
13:31
6055
Zaul
Rodriguez
M 10-11
611
66/104
325/507
43:52
41:53
13:31
6293
Matthew
Berowski
M 1-7
612
5/21
326/507
44:20
41:53
13:31
5087
Sue
Gayle
F 51-55
613
12/34
287/711
43:38
41:56
13:32
3470
Leah
Neberieza
F 12-15
614
37/65
288/711
44:15
41:56
13:32
1024
Lisa
Zender
F 56-60
615
5/23
289/711
44:21
41:57
13:32
6177
Corey
Simmons
M 10-11
616
67/104
327/507
42:05
41:59
13:33
6061
Lindsey
Shaurette
F 36-40
617
44/85
290/711
43:26
42:02
13:34
5141
Lakshmi
Kelamangalath
F 46-50
618
21/49
291/711
44:27
42:03
13:34
1042
Veronica
Tambala
F 31-35
619
21/49
292/711
42:07
42:04
13:34
6294
Molly
Berowski
F 36-40
620
45/85
293/711
44:33
42:05
13:35
5805
Kevin
Marshall
F 46-50
621
22/49
294/711
46:34
42:07
13:36
5780
Mike
Flockenhaus
M 56-60
622
6/13
328/507
44:54
42:07
13:36
5974
Huma
Khusi
F 10-11
623
43/112
295/711
42:36
42:08
13:36
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5828
Layla
Witney-Marshall
F 10-11
624
44/112
296/711
46:35
42:08
13:36
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after