Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
500 Festival Training Series 10K by OrthoIndy
10K
500 Festival Training Series 10K, presented by OrthoIndy
Info
March 5, 2011 in Indianapolis, IN
500 Festival
Question About Results?
Races
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
4916
SEAN
CONRAD
M4044
536
58/74
359/520
1:01:51
1:00:56
9:49
3992
CHAU
MURPHY
F4044
537
17/60
178/531
1:01:20
1:00:57
9:49
4658
PAM
ULLRICH
F3034
538
45/118
179/531
1:01:28
1:00:59
9:49
3944
BRETT
MONTEMBEAULT
M2529
539
44/59
360/520
1:01:31
1:01:04
9:50
5112
MARIA
SOUTHWOOD
F3539
540
25/83
180/531
1:02:51
1:01:05
9:50
5008
TAMARA
KINNEE
F3539
541
26/83
181/531
1:02:50
1:01:05
9:50
4375
ANGIE
SELL
F3539
542
27/83
182/531
1:01:37
1:01:07
9:51
4928
KELLY
MCGRAW
F2529
543
52/120
183/531
1:01:25
1:01:08
9:51
3098
SARA
DUNCAN
F2024
544
26/50
184/531
1:01:19
1:01:10
9:51
2784
TRACY
BRYANT
F3539
545
28/83
185/531
1:01:44
1:01:11
9:51
2775
KIM
BROWN
F2529
546
53/120
186/531
1:02:54
1:01:11
9:51
4832
JENNIFER
WOLFE
F3539
547
29/83
187/531
1:01:37
1:01:11
9:51
3166
GRETCHEN
FERRINGER
F3539
548
30/83
188/531
1:02:18
1:01:13
9:51
2913
KATHY
COLLINS
F5559
549
3/16
189/531
1:01:47
1:01:13
9:52
2776
JENNIFER
BRUCKER
F3539
550
31/83
190/531
1:01:47
1:01:13
9:52
4712
CHAD
WALKER
M3539
551
60/88
361/520
1:03:16
1:01:14
9:52
4160
DEANNA
PONSLER
F4549
552
4/38
191/531
1:02:32
1:01:14
9:52
3646
NORMAN
KNUDSON
M6064
553
8/11
362/520
1:01:55
1:01:17
9:52
3221
PATRICIA
FULTON
F4549
554
5/38
192/531
1:02:06
1:01:17
9:52
4681
CARRIE
VAWER
F4044
555
18/60
193/531
1:01:55
1:01:17
9:52
3570
WILLIAM
JORDAN
M4044
556
59/74
363/520
1:03:13
1:01:18
9:52
2522
ROBIN
ALLBAUGH
F5559
557
4/16
194/531
1:02:33
1:01:24
9:53
4657
JAMES
TYLER
M3539
558
61/88
364/520
1:02:03
1:01:29
9:54
4164
GABRIEL
PORRAS
M3034
559
71/100
365/520
1:03:11
1:01:29
9:54
2550
IVAN
ARBUCKLE
M4044
560
60/74
366/520
1:03:19
1:01:30
9:54
3020
SARA
DAVIS
F2024
561
27/50
195/531
1:02:18
1:01:30
9:54
3210
FRITZ
FRENCH
M5054
562
32/48
367/520
1:02:09
1:01:31
9:54
4628
CHERYL
TOOLEY
F4549
563
6/38
196/531
1:03:40
1:01:33
9:55
4724
ANNETTE
WARD
F5559
564
5/16
197/531
1:02:13
1:01:36
9:55
2790
SHERRY
BUJARSKY
F4549
565
7/38
198/531
1:02:32
1:01:36
9:55
2789
CHUCK
BUJARSKY
M4549
566
39/54
368/520
1:02:33
1:01:36
9:55
3279
ANTHONY
GIOSCIO
M3539
567
62/88
369/520
1:01:50
1:01:36
9:55
3263
WILFREDO
GERONIMO
M4549
568
40/54
370/520
1:01:40
1:01:37
9:55
3771
JAMES
LYONS
M3034
569
72/100
371/520
1:02:08
1:01:41
9:56
4932
SABRINA
SCHROEDER
F2024
570
28/50
199/531
1:02:44
1:01:44
9:57
4601
EMILY
TERPSTRA
F3034
571
46/118
200/531
1:02:32
1:01:49
9:57
4506
TOM
STEINER
M2529
572
45/59
372/520
1:03:21
1:01:50
9:58
4841
KAILA
WOODSIDE
F2529
573
54/120
201/531
1:02:30
1:01:52
9:58
3243
JONATHON
GARRISON
M2529
574
46/59
373/520
1:02:31
1:01:52
9:58
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
4725
CHARLES
WARD
M3539
575
63/88
374/520
1:03:15
1:01:55
9:58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after