Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Earth Day Half Marathon - 2003
1K Junior Run
Info
April 19, 2003 in St Cloud, MN
Races
Half Marathon
Wheelchair
5K Run/Walk
1K Junior Run
1K Junior Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
304
Bridget
Auch
8
F
F0708
Benson
MN
46
1/12
14/60
5:07
5:07
311
Sam
Bromen
10
M
M0910
Eagan
MN
63
13/24
41/80
5:31
5:31
315
Haley
Christian Rangel
7
F
F0708
Waite Park
MN
75
5/12
28/60
5:49
5:49
317
Cody
Crook
10
M
M0910
Milaca
MN
39
10/24
26/80
5:01
5:01
323
Mikayla
Dockendorf
9
F
F0910
St. Stephen
MN
72
15/20
26/60
5:44
5:44
330
Jack
Graen
8
M
M0708
Eden Prairie
MN
41
10/24
28/80
5:01
5:01
332
Jared
Haider
8
M
M0708
St.cloud
MN
49
15/24
34/80
5:10
5:10
337
Alexa
Hegre
8
F
F0708
Eden Prairie
MN
50
2/12
16/60
5:10
5:10
338
Austin
Hesselbart
5
M
M0506
St.cloud
MN
62
2/11
40/80
5:30
5:30
339
Justine
Hesselbart
9
F
F0910
St.cloud
MN
66
13/20
24/60
5:34
5:34
340
Ryan
Hesselbart
7
M
M0708
St.cloud
MN
48
14/24
33/80
5:08
5:08
341
Devin
Hill
8
M
M0708
St.cloud
MN
42
11/24
29/80
5:02
5:02
342
Lance
Hill
8
M
M0708
St.cloud
MN
52
16/24
35/80
5:11
5:11
344
Cody
Jensvold
9
M
M0910
St.cloud
MN
58
12/24
39/80
5:21
5:21
348
Jay
Kedrowski
7
M
M0708
St.cloud
MN
38
8/24
25/80
5:00
5:00
349
Jill
Kedrowski
5
F
F0506
St.cloud
MN
54
1/11
18/60
5:12
5:12
357
Melissa
Lopau
12
F
F1112
Melrose
MN
57
6/6
19/60
5:21
5:21
358
Cooper
Lynch
7
M
M0708
St.cloud
MN
45
13/24
32/80
5:06
5:06
363
Valerie
Mattson
8
F
F0708
Saint Cloud
MN
73
4/12
27/60
5:46
5:46
364
Eric
Morford
8
M
M0708
St.cloud
MN
71
18/24
46/80
5:43
5:43
371
Cody
Reed
6
M
M0506
Hermantown
MN
68
3/11
44/80
5:41
5:41
378
Erin
Skoog
10
F
F0910
Sartell
MN
64
12/20
23/60
5:32
5:32
383
Eric
Steffen
7
M
M0708
Sauk Rapids
MN
44
12/24
31/80
5:05
5:05
384
Kiley
Sullivan
9
F
F0910
Sartell
MN
70
14/20
25/60
5:41
5:41
385
Shawn
Sullivan
7
M
M0708
Sartell
MN
69
17/24
45/80
5:41
5:41
387
Andrea
Ulseth
8
F
F0708
Mora
MN
76
6/12
29/60
5:51
5:51
392
Samuel
Wateland
6
M
M0506
Sauk Rapids
MN
53
1/11
36/80
5:12
5:12
405
Lucas
Worm
8
M
M0708
Cold Spring
MN
40
9/24
27/80
5:01
5:01
406
Mitchell
Worm
11
M
M1112
Cold Spring
MN
43
8/10
30/80
5:03
5:03
410
Alex
Karpel
9
F
F0910
Sartell
MN
47
9/20
15/60
5:07
5:07
412
Chase
Undersander
11
M
M1112
Cold Spring
MN
56
9/10
38/80
5:20
5:20
419
Ben
Rengel
6
M
M0910
Sartell
MN
55
11/24
37/80
5:16
5:16
421
Grant
Meyer
6
M
M0910
Sartell
MN
37
9/24
24/80
4:58
4:58
430
Cayson
Hiivala
9
M
M0910
St.cloud
MN
74
15/24
47/80
5:48
5:48
432
Sarah
Forsythe
8
F
F0910
St.cloud
MN
60
11/20
21/60
5:24
5:24
434
Tacita
Castro
7
F
F0910
St.cloud
MN
59
10/20
20/60
5:23
5:23
435
Symbria
Bell
7
F
F0708
St.cloud
MN
51
3/12
17/60
5:10
5:10
438
Kyle
Olson
8
M
M0910
St.cloud
MN
67
14/24
43/80
5:40
5:40
2557
Jack
Schramel
4
M
M0219
-
MN
65
2/3
42/80
5:33
5:33
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2562
Lexi
Vetsch
6
F
F0219
St. Paul
MN
61
1/3
22/60
5:28
5:28
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after