Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
OCR World Championships Team and Make-A-Wish
Make-A-Wish
Info
October 16, 2016 in Blue Mountain
Question About Results?
Races
Pro Teams - 100% Complete
Pro Teams - Non Complete
Open Teams - 100% Complete
Open Teams - Non Complete
Make-A-Wish
Make-A-Wish - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
3514
Claudia
Briere
F18-24
386
13/16
140/161
1:52:22
3885
marie
smed
F18-24
394
14/16
145/161
1:56:37
3822
Rachel
Cawood
F25-29
361
28/34
132/161
1:48:40
3530
Genine
Doddo
F25-29
380
29/34
138/161
1:50:41
3591
Lise
Smith
F25-29
387
30/34
141/161
1:53:05
3574
Jackie
ONeill
F25-29
390
31/34
142/161
1:55:32
3508
Robin
Betz
F25-29
391
32/34
143/161
1:55:34
3774
Jade
Naylor
F30-34
362
22/25
133/161
1:48:40
3842
Marguerite
Torrenga
F30-34
370
23/25
135/161
1:49:23
3753
Jeran
Hazelton
F30-34
377
24/25
137/161
1:50:07
3710
Sabrina
Zammit
F35-39
366
34/39
134/161
1:48:41
3789
Lisa
Stroud
F35-39
375
35/39
136/161
1:49:51
3883
Tonya
Stogsdill
F40-44
382
20/25
139/161
1:51:24
2409
Tyra
Gruizinga
F40-44
392
21/25
144/161
1:55:37
3648
Rowan
Heiser
M18-24
363
22/24
230/268
1:48:40
3702
Ash
Thorpe
M25-29
359
39/46
228/268
1:48:39
3585
Freddy
Rodriguez
M25-29
381
40/46
243/268
1:51:23
3520
Sebastien
Champagne
M25-29
385
41/46
246/268
1:52:21
3757
Ryan
Hossler
M25-29
397
42/46
252/268
2:01:20
3509
Gage
Blevins
M25-29
398
43/46
253/268
2:01:22
3716
Ivan
Bennett
M30-34
360
43/56
229/268
1:48:39
3734
bradley
cook
M30-34
364
44/56
231/268
1:48:40
3718
David
Blakeley
M30-34
365
45/56
232/268
1:48:41
3667
Jeffrey
Malone
M30-34
367
46/56
233/268
1:48:42
2432
Dennis
Delmott
M30-34
369
47/56
235/268
1:49:09
3685
Ronald
Phifer
M30-34
371
48/56
236/268
1:49:37
3841
Josh
Torrenga
M30-34
374
49/56
239/268
1:49:43
3547
Demetrios
Karellas
M30-34
379
50/56
242/268
1:50:41
2404
Craig
Sirtak
M30-34
389
51/56
248/268
1:54:05
2470
William
Gonzalez
M30-34
395
52/56
250/268
1:59:04
2471
Jose
Tecson
M30-34
396
53/56
251/268
2:00:49
3637
Dave
Garvin
M35-39
368
50/56
234/268
1:48:42
3821
Baris
Canyas
M35-39
372
51/56
237/268
1:49:40
3750
Eduardo
Gonzalez
M35-39
373
52/56
238/268
1:49:40
3884
Ryan
Richey
M35-39
383
53/56
244/268
1:51:24
3882
John
Bryant
M35-39
384
54/56
245/268
1:51:49
2403
Elysa
Sirtak
M35-39
388
55/56
247/268
1:54:03
3754
William
Hazelton
M45-49
376
24/26
240/268
1:49:59
2501
Gwenn
Case
M45-49
393
25/26
249/268
1:55:38
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
3877
Glen
Prieto
M50
378
12/13
241/268
1:50:35
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after