Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Race for the Warrior 5K/10K
10K
Info
July 24, 2021 in Fort Wayne, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K (text)
10K
10K (text)
awards (text)
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN-TIME
TIME
PACE
403
Eugene
Yoder
7
1/9
5/43
46:44.08
46:44.08
7:32
358
Eddie
Villegas
8
4/11
6/43
46:48.02
46:45.07
7:32
349
Scott
Shondell
9
5/11
7/43
47:19.04
47:17.06
7:37
414
Jordan
Kryder
10
1/4
8/43
47:48.03
47:46.09
7:42
372
Eddie
Blue
11
6/11
9/43
48:08.01
47:49.09
7:42
311
Melissa
Dessaigne
12
1/7
3/37
48:00.07
47:59.01
7:44
370
Penelope
Swift
13
1/2
4/37
48:30.07
48:29.04
7:49
355
Ana
Stanek
14
2/10
5/37
49:09.02
49:08.05
7:55
320
Raymond F
Gildner
15
1/6
10/43
49:14.04
49:11.08
7:56
305
Kammi
Barrett
16
1/10
6/37
49:22.04
49:17.01
7:56
353
Ellie
Snep
17
2/5
7/37
50:01.08
49:59.09
8:03
315
Chris
Dunmire
18
1/7
11/43
52:17.07
52:10.04
8:24
383
Neal
Niezer
19
1/1
12/43
53:00
53:00
8:32
377
Matthew
Busch
20
7/11
13/43
53:25.01
53:13.01
8:34
415
Cari
Hardin
21
2/10
8/37
53:45.07
53:41.05
8:39
308
Benjamin
Castro Lopez
22
8/11
14/43
54:53.05
54:45.04
8:49
347
Megan
Sauer
23
3/10
9/37
55:35.01
55:23.09
8:55
325
Matthew
Herald
24
2/7
15/43
55:43.06
55:34.03
8:57
340
Sam
Moffett
25
2/6
16/43
56:10.05
56:08.04
9:03
338
Joseph
Marana
26
9/11
17/43
56:28.04
56:17.06
9:04
354
Karen
Stahl
27
3/10
10/37
56:38.05
56:31.08
9:06
304
Maddie
Baczynski
28
3/5
11/37
57:42.09
57:10
9:12
362
Trevor
Yates
29
2/4
18/43
57:44
57:10.02
9:13
318
Paul
Ford
30
3/7
19/43
57:24
57:20.01
9:14
343
Bethany
Plattner
31
2/7
12/37
57:36.03
57:22.07
9:15
356
Kimberly
Swain
32
4/10
13/37
57:34.08
57:29.08
9:16
359
Aaron
Vnuk
33
4/7
20/43
57:50.02
57:34.03
9:16
344
Clint
Plattner
34
5/7
21/43
58:15
58:01.09
9:21
374
Laurie
Whisler
35
5/10
14/37
58:18.02
58:14.04
9:23
382
Aubrey
Zimmerman
36
4/5
15/37
59:11.03
59:05.09
9:31
379
Todd
Leamon
37
2/9
22/43
59:36.09
59:20.05
9:33
348
Johnny
Saylor
38
3/9
23/43
59:38
59:28.05
9:35
376
Frank
Murphy
39
4/9
24/43
1:00:29.04
1:00:20.04
9:43
350
Aaron
Smith
40
10/11
25/43
1:00:39.05
1:00:25.01
9:44
369
James
Jackman
41
1/1
26/43
1:00:38.01
1:00:34.07
9:45
351
Julie
Smutzer
42
6/10
16/37
1:01:02.05
1:00:47.06
9:48
322
Phillip
Gray
43
5/9
27/43
1:01:37.06
1:01:32
9:55
302
Matthew
Anderson
44
6/7
28/43
1:01:40.05
1:01:39.01
9:56
313
Christian
Doak
45
6/9
29/43
1:01:46.01
1:01:42.02
9:56
NO
FN
LN
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN-TIME
TIME
PACE
323
Casey
Griffith
46
3/4
30/43
1:02:11.03
1:02:01.06
9:59
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after