Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Rhody Run
12K
Info
May 20, 2012 in Port Townsend, WA
Question About Results?
Races
12K
12K - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
2030
Brett
Winegar
32
M
M 30-34
Lake Forest Park
WA
2
1/64
2
39:05
5:15
878
Jon
Houk
31
M
M 30-34
Port Orchard
WA
13
2/64
13
45:21
6:05
9
James
Schultz
32
M
M 30-34
Port Townsend
WA
25
3/64
23
48:46
6:33
3685
Simon
Lynge
32
M
M 30-34
Port Townsend
WA
40
4/64
36
50:31
6:47
993
Ryan
Keith
32
M
M 30-34
Sequim
WA
86
5/64
75
54:56
7:22
887
Danny
Hubert
30
M
M 30-34
Bremerton
WA
100
6/64
87
55:23
7:26
3835
Brad
Retterath
32
M
M 30-34
Allyn
WA
102
7/64
89
55:29
7:27
1295
Mathew
Michalke
30
M
M 30-34
Gig Harbor
WA
136
8/64
117
57:08
7:40
1827
Joseph
Stewart
33
M
M 30-34
Bremerton
WA
144
9/64
123
57:34
7:44
321
Aaron
Colson
30
M
M 30-34
Portland
OR
170
10/64
146
58:24
7:50
1293
Andy
Meyer
30
M
M 30-34
Seattle
WA
171
11/64
147
58:25
7:50
3505
Simon
Jaynes
33
M
M 30-34
Portland
OR
175
12/64
150
58:39
7:52
1970
Scott
Webb
30
M
M 30-34
Bremerton
WA
191
13/64
162
59:12
7:57
1674
Petersen
Ryan
33
M
M 30-34
Bremerton
WA
195
14/64
164
59:20
7:58
1091
Robb
Landis
30
M
M 30-34
Seattle
WA
209
15/64
176
1:00:08
8:04
1128
Benjamin
Levine
31
M
M 30-34
Seattle
WA
215
16/64
179
1:00:23
8:06
1787
Arendt
Speser
31
M
M 30-34
Seattle
WA
231
17/64
190
1:01:03
8:12
132
Trevor
Benz
32
M
M 30-34
Lake Tapps
WA
234
18/64
191
1:01:06
8:12
208
Ehren
Brav
32
M
M 30-34
Bainbridge Island
WA
235
19/64
192
1:01:08
8:12
3878
Nathan
Dye
31
M
M 30-34
Seattle
WA
256
20/64
210
1:02:07
8:20
1018
Jeffrey
Kinsey
32
M
M 30-34
Redmond
WA
261
21/64
214
1:02:16
8:21
1193
Myles
Manning
34
M
M 30-34
Puyallup
WA
270
22/64
219
1:02:38
8:24
1811
Zach
Stednick
31
M
M 30-34
Seattle
WA
279
23/64
226
1:03:14
8:29
784
Jimmy
Harwell
31
M
M 30-34
Tacoma
WA
282
24/64
228
1:03:26
8:31
166
Chris
Blankenbaker
34
M
M 30-34
Gig Harbor
WA
353
25/64
267
1:05:20
8:46
57
Nathan
Anunson
31
M
M 30-34
Poulsbo
WA
360
26/64
271
1:05:37
8:48
3782
Matthew
Reudink
33
M
M 30-34
Kamloops
BC
425
27/64
302
1:07:34
9:04
3497
Nick
Harper
33
M
M 30-34
Everett
WA
476
28/64
320
1:08:43
9:13
201
Matthew
Brady
33
M
M 30-34
Seattle
WA
512
29/64
338
1:09:24
9:19
539
Nathan
Evans
34
M
M 30-34
Silverdale
WA
572
30/64
374
1:10:49
9:30
1799
Stephen
Ssenyonjo
34
M
M 30-34
Port Townsend
WA
584
31/64
380
1:11:11
9:33
68
Arriel
Atienza
33
M
M 30-34
Bremerton
WA
598
32/64
384
1:11:45
9:38
1302
Brad
Miller
32
M
M 30-34
Lacey
WA
618
33/64
393
1:12:09
9:41
3514
Mike
Kunish
33
M
M 30-34
Bremerton
WA
645
34/64
405
1:12:51
9:47
1830
Jay
Stickney
32
M
M 30-34
Port Ludlow
WA
648
35/64
406
1:12:57
9:48
1215
Rick
Martin
34
M
M 30-34
Port Townsend
WA
698
36/64
428
1:14:15
9:58
106
Robert
Batchelor
32
M
M 30-34
Seattle
WA
702
37/64
430
1:14:20
9:59
768
Philip
Hanson
30
M
M 30-34
Shoreline
WA
712
38/64
437
1:14:41
10:01
1172
Jason
MacDonald
32
M
M 30-34
Port Ludlow
WA
716
39/64
439
1:15:01
10:04
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
3477
Jason
Dandurand
32
M
M 30-34
Hansville
WA
757
40/64
458
1:16:43
10:18
1889
Jason
Trammell
33
M
M 30-34
Sequim
WA
766
41/64
462
1:16:54
10:19
3775
Scott
Pulido
31
M
M 30-34
Port Townsend
WA
789
42/64
469
1:17:34
10:25
626
Geoff
Gallaway
32
M
M 30-34
Port Ludlow
WA
875
43/64
496
1:19:53
10:43
163
Brett
Blackburn
32
M
M 30-34
Port Orchard
WA
885
44/64
498
1:20:12
10:46
613
Alex
Fullerton
34
M
M 30-34
Vancouver
WA
934
45/64
511
1:21:31
10:57
1351
Jake
Morrison
32
M
M 30-34
Port Angeles
WA
1088
46/64
560
1:27:09
11:42
559
David
Finnigan
30
M
M 30-34
Port Townsend
WA
1114
47/64
571
1:27:56
11:48
3632
Ian
Meis
31
M
M 30-34
Port Hadlock
WA
1133
48/64
576
1:28:32
11:53
967
Kermit
Jorgensen
32
M
M 30-34
Maple Valley
WA
1154
49/64
581
1:29:13
11:59
1578
Kurt
Reeser
31
M
M 30-34
Vancouver
WA
1172
50/64
588
1:30:24
12:08
240
Charles
Burke
32
M
M 30-34
Bothell
WA
1269
51/64
619
1:35:36
12:50
1707
Mike
Schubert
34
M
M 30-34
Bremerton
WA
1291
52/64
626
1:37:03
13:02
354
Nathan
Courtney
31
M
M 30-34
Kirkland
WA
1334
53/64
636
1:39:27
13:21
959
Colin
Jones
33
M
M 30-34
Issaquah
WA
1423
54/64
662
1:43:16
13:52
1305
Joey
Miller
30
M
M 30-34
Belfair
WA
1478
55/64
681
1:45:37
14:11
702
Blaine
Goss
34
M
M 30-34
Wa
WA
1479
56/64
682
1:45:38
14:11
1405
Casey
Novak
34
M
M 30-34
Seattle
WA
1504
57/64
690
1:47:05
14:22
1645
Neil
Rosekrans
33
M
M 30-34
Scottsdale
AZ
1657
58/64
738
1:54:18
15:21
55
Lance
Annexstad
33
M
M 30-34
Port Townsend
WA
1704
59/64
747
1:57:03
15:43
3715
Brian
Iarella
32
M
M 30-34
Port Townsend
WA
1908
60/64
805
2:08:12
17:12
1921
Justin
Vanbuskirk
30
M
M 30-34
Sequim
WA
1964
61/64
816
2:11:53
17:42
342
Aaron
Correll
33
M
M 30-34
Kenmore
WA
2023
62/64
834
2:16:10
18:17
934
Seth
Jochems
30
M
M 30-34
Port Townsend
WA
2024
63/64
835
2:16:10
18:17
783
Jordan
Hartt
33
M
M 30-34
Port Townsend
WA
2026
64/64
836
2:16:12
18:17
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after