Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Advocate Dreyer Fox Valley Marathon
Marathon
Full marathon, half and innovative Fall Final 20
Info
September 19, 2010 in St. Charles, IL
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half Marathon
20 Mile
Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT_1
SPLIT_2
TIME
PACE
23
Claire
Davy
F0124
292
10/16
94/189
1:38:14
2:52:43
4:25:01
10:07
328
Darren
Minnemann
M4044
293
48/60
199/289
1:38:51
2:58:22
4:25:01
10:07
253
Thomas
Baumgartner
M6569
294
1/3
200/289
1:38:23
2:55:21
4:25:23
10:08
408
James
Kalas
M7074
295
2/5
201/289
1:41:14
3:00:04
4:25:29
10:08
431
Lee
Murphy
M4549
296
36/48
202/289
1:31:59
2:52:49
4:25:56
10:10
128
Michael
Dizon
M3539
297
35/53
203/289
1:43:24
2:58:36
4:26:01
10:10
433
Shaunti
Castro
F3034
298
7/25
95/189
1:41:37
2:59:49
4:26:32
10:11
562
Tim
Ryan
M2529
299
14/18
204/289
1:38:34
2:56:32
4:26:47
10:11
481
Jonathan
Carter
M3539
300
36/53
205/289
1:36:57
2:56:39
4:27:12
10:12
341
Rich
Eriksen
M4549
301
37/48
206/289
1:33:19
2:47:03
4:27:23
10:13
536
Suzanne
Melton
F4044
302
20/35
96/189
1:41:01
3:00:56
4:27:34
10:13
447
Louise
Hague
F4549
303
22/32
97/189
1:41:04
3:02:31
4:27:34
10:13
329
Tim
Lynch
M5054
304
20/34
207/289
1:53:40
3:12:33
4:27:34
10:13
417
Dominic
Fallara
M3034
305
24/31
208/289
1:42:47
3:04:22
4:27:34
10:13
376
Paul
Asseff
M3539
306
37/53
209/289
1:44:08
3:05:01
4:27:40
10:13
339
Martin
Buckley
M5559
307
17/20
210/289
1:30:27
2:47:07
4:28:15
10:15
387
Gina
Tomaszewski
F3034
308
8/25
98/189
1:40:02
2:58:00
4:28:16
10:15
459
Tammy
Hartje
F4549
309
23/32
99/189
1:42:12
3:01:27
4:28:38
10:16
426
Amy
Jones
F2529
310
17/31
100/189
1:34:34
2:51:50
4:28:40
10:16
503
Katalin
Kolodick
F2529
311
18/31
101/189
1:43:19
3:04:10
4:28:41
10:16
348
Lauren
Novorita
F0124
312
11/16
102/189
1:37:55
2:57:20
4:28:53
10:16
168
Amelia
Carchidi
F3034
313
9/25
103/189
1:44:09
3:05:01
4:29:06
10:17
445
Michelle
Bidwell
F2529
314
19/31
104/189
1:39:05
2:57:49
4:29:40
10:18
130
Michael
Powers
M5054
315
21/34
211/289
1:29:33
2:44:44
4:29:41
10:18
191
Russell
Bishop
M4549
316
38/48
212/289
1:38:18
2:58:09
4:29:49
10:18
461
Kate
Bourbeau
F3539
317
14/29
105/189
1:41:03
3:02:17
4:29:56
10:19
125
Chuck
Lamantia
M5054
318
22/34
213/289
1:43:43
3:03:54
4:30:10
10:19
608
Rachel
McClain
F3539
319
15/29
106/189
1:37:48
2:55:56
4:30:44
10:20
350
Diana
Bibeau
F5054
320
7/12
107/189
1:41:58
3:03:33
4:30:51
10:21
322
Jason
Barnard
M3539
321
38/53
214/289
1:32:47
2:47:08
4:31:42
10:23
377
Susan
Tobin
F4549
322
24/32
108/189
1:38:22
2:58:24
4:32:40
10:25
471
Lawrence
Kubacki
M5054
323
23/34
215/289
1:38:04
2:56:05
4:33:14
10:26
510
Kristen
Lay
F3539
324
16/29
109/189
1:44:09
3:05:00
4:33:31
10:27
403
Robin
Leabhart
M4549
325
39/48
216/289
1:38:07
2:56:48
4:33:46
10:27
307
Elizabeth
Kearney
F2529
326
20/31
110/189
1:43:39
3:02:44
4:33:55
10:28
306
Christopher
Kramer
M3539
327
39/53
217/289
1:43:38
3:02:43
4:33:55
10:28
491
Mark
Sturwold
M5054
328
24/34
218/289
1:45:47
3:06:24
4:34:15
10:29
418
Angela
Kelly
F4044
329
21/35
111/189
1:40:10
3:01:31
4:34:19
10:29
416
Carmy
Fallara
F3034
330
10/25
112/189
1:42:48
3:04:22
4:34:27
10:29
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT_1
SPLIT_2
TIME
PACE
604
David
Johnson
M3539
331
40/53
219/289
1:33:04
2:47:28
4:34:34
10:29
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after