Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2022
5 Mile Overall
Info
March 5, 2022 in Stevens Point, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5 Mile Overall
5 Mile Awards
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Wheelchair
5 Mile Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
1913
Kortney
Weilep
F3034
742
34/83
280/677
24:13
49:10
9:50
1921
Kami
Weis
F4549
743
33/97
281/677
25:26
49:13
9:51
1824
Kimberly
Tornow
F3539
744
70/123
282/677
24:48
49:15
9:51
1334
Kristi
Otis
F4549
745
34/97
283/677
-
49:15
9:51
1148
Jeremy
McDonald
M4549
746
50/91
463/713
23:17
49:15
9:51
262
Blade
Cameron
M2529
747
44/52
464/713
24:21
49:15
9:51
983
Tia
Krzykowski
F1924
748
15/22
284/677
24:22
49:16
9:52
1199
Brodie
Miller
M4044
749
65/91
465/713
23:29
49:17
9:52
1346
Allan
Parks
M5559
750
38/59
466/713
24:42
49:18
9:52
1321
Sarah
Opelt
F3034
751
35/83
285/677
24:01
49:19
9:52
228
Julia
Buchholz
F4044
752
54/128
286/677
24:04
49:19
9:52
770
Jennifer
Holcomb
F5054
753
19/71
287/677
25:20
49:20
9:52
939
Austin
Kosobucki
M1618
754
25/29
467/713
22:45
49:21
9:53
1957
John
Wild
M6569
755
7/26
468/713
24:40
49:22
9:53
268
Julie
Cartwright
F5054
756
20/71
288/677
24:35
49:22
9:53
257
Tricia
Byrne
F4549
757
35/97
289/677
24:37
49:24
9:53
1350
Craig
Patoka
M4549
758
51/91
469/713
23:32
49:26
9:54
891
Jacquelynne
King
F3034
759
36/83
290/677
23:52
49:28
9:54
1359
Andrew
Pavelski
M4044
760
66/91
470/713
23:47
49:30
9:54
518
John
Fournier
M5054
761
46/76
471/713
24:57
49:31
9:54
1234
Tracy
Mortenson
F4549
762
36/97
291/677
23:33
49:35
9:55
1691
Gina
Smith
F4549
763
37/97
292/677
25:20
49:36
9:56
901
Jamie
Klein
M5054
764
47/76
472/713
23:55
49:38
9:56
2019
Luke
Yenter
M1924
765
16/20
473/713
24:38
49:38
9:56
397
Keith
Dupuis
M5054
766
48/76
474/713
25:34
49:45
9:57
1747
Jean
Stockwell
F5559
767
13/33
293/677
23:59
49:47
9:58
567
Rik
Gerblick
M4549
768
52/91
475/713
24:25
49:47
9:58
431
Annette
Elwood
F5559
769
14/33
294/677
24:30
49:47
9:58
422
Andrea
Eichmann
F4044
770
55/128
295/677
24:48
49:47
9:58
320
Jay
Curtiss
M5054
771
49/76
476/713
24:18
49:48
9:58
1113
Virginia
Marcoe
F6064
772
8/30
296/677
25:05
49:48
9:58
1936
Erik
White
M3539
773
83/117
477/713
24:39
49:48
9:58
1763
Elizabeth
Suehring
F3034
774
37/83
297/677
25:45
49:48
9:58
1228
Ed
Morganroth Jr
M6569
775
8/26
478/713
25:45
49:49
9:58
1660
David
Shambeau
M5559
776
39/59
479/713
23:46
49:53
9:59
923
Peter
Koeppen
M3539
777
84/117
480/713
25:24
49:55
9:59
1140
Talin
Maves
F4044
778
56/128
298/677
23:09
49:55
9:59
1301
Heidi
Nowitzke
F3034
779
38/83
299/677
24:39
49:57
10:00
1132
Anna
Marty
F3034
780
39/83
300/677
25:29
49:59
10:00
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
1152
Laura
McIntyre
F4549
781
38/97
301/677
24:43
50:00
10:00
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after