Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
30th Annual Jingle Bell Run/Walk
Rudolph Runners (chip timed)
Info
December 14, 2014 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Rudolph Runners (chip timed)
Rudolph Runners (chip timed) - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1186
John
Ward
M5059
228
27/103
156/607
25:08
8:06
1941
Keith
Thompson
M3039
229
23/97
157/607
25:10
8:06
1938
David
Remm
M2029
230
26/80
158/607
25:10
8:06
935
Rene
Adame
M4049
231
32/141
159/607
25:10
8:06
1796
Davis
Carmichael
M1014
232
19/75
160/607
25:11
8:07
1519
Frank
Sandoval
M4049
233
33/141
161/607
25:11
8:07
1732
Ellie
Clawson
F1519
234
20/64
69/833
25:12
8:07
675
Lance
Robertson
M4049
235
34/141
162/607
25:12
8:07
1733
Kenna
Clawson
F1014
236
16/84
70/833
25:13
8:07
530
Violet
Tate
F????
237
2/8
71/833
25:13
8:07
1116
Andrew
Arai
M3039
238
24/97
163/607
25:14
8:08
753
Adi
Carlyle
F1519
239
21/64
72/833
25:14
8:08
283
Michael
Towbin
M2029
240
27/80
164/607
25:17
8:09
611
Elise
Willis
F3039
241
8/188
73/833
25:18
8:09
610
Michael
Martinez
M3039
242
25/97
165/607
25:18
8:09
1080
Justin
Gasper
M2029
243
28/80
166/607
25:21
8:10
1180
Nathan
Nelson
M2029
244
29/80
167/607
25:21
8:10
836
Jacob
Youngblood
M1014
245
20/75
168/607
25:21
8:10
1553
Elizabeth
Umbanhowar
F4049
246
5/184
74/833
25:22
8:10
1805
Tori
Ammons -G11red
F4049
247
6/184
75/833
25:25
8:11
345
Rob
Berman
M4049
248
35/141
169/607
25:25
8:11
189
Joshua
Ireland
M2029
249
30/80
170/607
25:28
8:12
1205
David
Olsho
M6069
250
3/31
171/607
25:28
8:12
1279
Peter
Wise
M5059
251
28/103
172/607
25:30
8:13
106
Karl
Kammereck
F1014
252
17/84
76/833
25:30
8:13
1862
Nora
Fujita-Yuhas
F1519
253
22/64
77/833
25:30
8:13
1884
Owen
Oktay
M1014
254
21/75
173/607
25:32
8:13
1567
Richard
Olmsted
M5059
255
29/103
174/607
25:32
8:14
1004
Cameron
Tingkang
M2029
256
31/80
175/607
25:33
8:14
67
Alyssa
Liliequist
F2029
257
22/156
78/833
25:35
8:14
522
James
Shefler
M6069
258
4/31
176/607
25:36
8:15
1061
Gregg
Metzler
M5059
259
30/103
177/607
25:36
8:15
1286
Elizabeth
Kady
F3039
260
9/188
79/833
25:37
8:15
1745
MacKenzie
Crandall
F1014
261
18/84
80/833
25:37
8:15
1320
Curtis
Sienkiewich
M2029
262
32/80
178/607
25:38
8:15
1174
Caden
Davis
M1014
263
22/75
179/607
25:40
8:16
603
Dennis
Dore
M3039
264
26/97
180/607
25:40
8:16
1345
MacKenzie
Hezel
F10UN
265
1/17
81/833
25:42
8:17
282
Alexandra Hayle
Quinn
F3039
266
10/188
82/833
25:43
8:17
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1147
Tawny
Leslie
F3039
267
11/188
83/833
25:46
8:18
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after