Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Microbrew Mile
6K
Info
June 16, 2018 in Moline, IL
Question About Results?
Races
1 Mile
6K
6K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
150
Ben
Lloyd
M3539
5
1/17
5/150
13:00
21:35
5:48
439
Isaac
Trostle
M2529
6
2/27
6/150
13:11
21:44
5:50
262
Rob
Williams
M2024
7
2/13
7/150
13:30
22:07
5:57
257
Mitch
Dietrich
M2529
8
3/27
8/150
13:40
22:31
6:03
526
Joshua
Thorson
M2024
9
3/13
9/150
14:19
23:22
6:17
342
Mitchel
Jankowski
M2529
10
4/27
10/150
14:23
23:38
6:21
268
Christian
Esparza
M2529
11
5/27
11/150
14:32
23:53
6:25
460
Rebecca
Wilder
F2529
12
1/26
1/131
15:10
24:23
6:33
442
Lizzie
Lundine
F2529
13
2/26
2/131
15:11
24:44
6:39
173
Edgardo
Valle
M2529
14
6/27
12/150
15:21
25:05
6:44
151
Brady
Hunt
M2024
15
4/13
13/150
14:44
25:07
6:45
423
Jill
Humecke
F1619
16
1/1
3/131
15:55
25:21
6:49
312
Emily
Trent
F2024
17
1/10
4/131
15:14
25:25
6:50
256
Jacinto
Vasquez
M5054
18
1/11
14/150
15:30
25:31
6:51
441
Michael
Kautz
M2529
19
7/27
15/150
15:56
25:39
6:53
219
Joel
Madden
M4044
20
1/17
16/150
15:28
25:43
6:54
431
Bob
Thompson
M6064
21
1/10
17/150
16:03
26:19
7:04
341
Samantha
Jankowski
F2529
22
3/26
5/131
16:32
26:20
7:04
498
Mary
Toohill
F5054
23
1/6
6/131
16:31
26:23
7:05
322
Kelan
Moylan
M4044
24
2/17
18/150
16:19
26:32
7:08
344
Kyle
Ekberg
M3034
25
2/26
19/150
16:07
26:44
7:11
343
Mike
Pettis
M3034
26
3/26
20/150
16:10
26:44
7:11
147
Eric
Mathis
M4044
27
3/17
21/150
16:22
26:51
7:13
202
Dan
Blumhoff
M3034
28
4/26
22/150
16:27
27:00
7:15
148
Sarah
Ade Wallace
F3539
29
1/28
7/131
16:57
27:19
7:20
378
Tim
Smith
M5559
30
1/8
23/150
17:06
27:45
7:27
433
Ben
Treakle
M4549
31
1/12
24/150
17:01
28:06
7:33
424
Joshua
White
M3539
32
2/17
25/150
17:12
28:10
7:34
347
Nathan
Oberhardt
M3034
33
5/26
26/150
17:27
28:13
7:35
346
Dale
Buchberger
M5559
34
2/8
27/150
17:26
28:22
7:37
226
Rachel
Kelly
F2529
35
4/26
8/131
17:17
28:30
7:39
269
Kelby
Lanning
M3034
36
6/26
28/150
17:37
28:36
7:41
340
Alex
Timm
M2529
37
8/27
29/150
16:55
28:40
7:42
188
William
Gore
M2529
38
9/27
30/150
17:38
28:44
7:43
466
Yvonne
Regan
F4549
39
1/13
9/131
17:49
28:52
7:45
153
Brian
Griffiths
M3539
40
3/17
31/150
17:45
28:52
7:45
459
Keriann
Wilder
F3034
41
1/24
10/131
17:30
29:14
7:51
489
Bob
Madison
M6569
42
1/4
32/150
17:53
29:15
7:51
238
Andrew
Dutton
M4044
43
4/17
33/150
19:20
29:25
7:54
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
248
Jim
Jennette
M5054
44
2/11
34/150
17:55
29:32
7:56
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after