Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Tri~ing for Childrens Triathlon - 2012
Sprint Individuals
Info
July 29, 2012 in Eagle, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Olympic Individuals
Sprint Individuals
Olympic Relays
Sprint Relays
Sprint Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
290
Sara
Gordon
F30-34
275
16/23
121/216
11:00
2:10
54:07
1:34
28:55
1:37:44
201
William
Boppre
CLYDE
276
11/17
155/172
10:38
2:30
55:18
0:56
28:33
1:37:53
397
Karin
Matthiesen
F55-59
277
11/21
122/216
11:05
2:28
53:05
2:40
28:37
1:37:53
339
Erin
Hotlen-Young
F40-44
278
18/27
123/216
11:54
1:31
53:21
1:42
29:51
1:38:16
223
Barbara
Cleveland
F50-54
279
9/15
124/216
10:21
2:19
52:14
1:36
31:57
1:38:24
485
Rebecca
Roemer
F-NOV
280
7/26
125/216
13:08
4:10
49:36
1:30
30:06
1:38:28
601
Michael
Williams
M40-44
281
21/21
156/172
14:53
3:13
46:49
2:27
31:13
1:38:34
225
Leslie
Colvin
F35-39
282
13/25
126/216
12:47
2:08
54:02
1:22
28:28
1:38:46
240
Haley
Derrick
F30-34
283
17/23
127/216
11:13
1:41
52:37
1:55
31:24
1:38:47
266
David
Fitzpatrick
M25-29
284
9/10
157/172
11:58
3:02
56:17
1:10
26:27
1:38:52
210
Tish
Buell
F55-59
285
12/21
128/216
11:31
3:00
51:04
2:27
30:57
1:38:57
250
Kelli
Durian
F40-44
286
19/27
129/216
11:50
1:29
48:42
1:01
36:17
1:39:17
373
Michelle
Landsverk
F40-44
287
20/27
130/216
13:25
2:27
48:15
2:47
32:26
1:39:19
404
Corinne
Merten
F35-39
288
14/25
131/216
11:06
1:38
51:13
1:52
33:35
1:39:23
216
Bonnie
Caravella
F60-64
289
2/8
132/216
12:00
2:28
52:06
1:20
31:33
1:39:24
547
Erik
Tasker
CLYDE
290
12/17
158/172
11:45
1:11
52:40
1:02
33:02
1:39:39
351
Dennis
Kallerud
CLYDE
291
13/17
159/172
12:14
2:21
53:05
1:24
30:53
1:39:55
218
Gayle
Caya
F50-54
292
10/15
133/216
9:49
3:20
53:29
1:51
31:31
1:39:58
522
Mandi
Seiske
F30-34
293
18/23
134/216
10:23
1:50
53:31
1:22
32:58
1:40:02
258
Claire
Everson
F-NOV
294
8/26
135/216
7:56
1:55
55:56
1:03
33:25
1:40:14
344
Alison
Hunt
F01-19
295
18/22
136/216
11:34
4:07
56:29
1:37
26:36
1:40:21
513
Lori
Schmidt
F50-54
296
11/15
137/216
11:29
2:40
52:10
2:12
31:53
1:40:22
568
Debbie
Vorpagel
F35-39
297
15/25
138/216
11:44
3:12
53:32
2:52
29:16
1:40:34
401
Mark
McNall
CLYDE
298
14/17
160/172
11:43
3:45
49:03
1:55
34:50
1:41:15
268
Denise
Ford
F-NOV
299
9/26
139/216
13:48
2:33
54:09
1:05
30:06
1:41:39
579
Karen
Whitson
F50-54
300
12/15
140/216
9:54
2:05
54:04
1:28
34:12
1:41:41
203
Kandice
Bozora
F-NOV
301
10/26
141/216
11:57
3:44
58:05
0:59
27:00
1:41:42
227
Lindsey
Cook
F-NOV
302
11/26
142/216
10:48
3:58
51:44
1:32
33:54
1:41:53
500
Dave
Schaefer
M35-39
303
23/23
161/172
11:59
3:36
51:38
5:38
29:23
1:42:13
371
Kristen
Lampe
F40-44
304
21/27
143/216
10:18
2:20
54:17
2:06
33:14
1:42:13
445
Khris
O'Brien
F50-54
305
13/15
144/216
12:25
3:14
50:45
2:19
33:47
1:42:28
305
Angela
Hall
ATHEN
306
10/16
145/216
9:30
2:47
52:49
1:57
35:36
1:42:38
578
Allyson
Whitson
F01-19
307
19/22
146/216
7:59
2:04
59:17
1:07
32:23
1:42:50
198
Anne
Bohmann
F30-34
308
19/23
147/216
9:51
3:05
55:40
1:19
33:47
1:43:40
197
Karen
Boeckmann
F45-49
309
11/15
148/216
11:50
2:48
54:50
2:24
31:54
1:43:44
405
Haleigh
Metzger
F-NOV
310
12/26
149/216
11:39
2:34
55:42
0:56
32:56
1:43:45
342
Andrew
Huettner
M25-29
311
10/10
162/172
9:53
3:32
1:02:02
1:46
26:41
1:43:52
298
Pat
Grulke
F55-59
312
13/21
150/216
11:07
1:56
56:03
1:06
34:10
1:44:20
248
Jeanne
Drzewiecki
F-NOV
313
13/26
151/216
8:39
2:01
53:26
1:28
39:06
1:44:38
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
459
Sarah
Peterson
F-NOV
314
14/26
152/216
11:29
3:41
53:51
2:03
33:45
1:44:46
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after