Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
St Louis Marathon 2004
Marathon
Info
April 4, 2004 in St Louis, MO
Races
Marathon
Half-Marathon
4 Person Relay
Wheelchair
Olympic Trials - Women's Marathon
Award Lists
Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1528
Rick T
Woods
M4044
559
90/163
440/914
3:58:30
9:07
1527
Rich J
Bauer
M4549
560
65/139
441/914
3:58:31
9:07
803
Leslie
Ratterman
F3034
561
26/75
120/462
3:58:37
9:07
596
Natalie
Lewis
F0119
562
1/13
121/462
3:58:37
9:07
789
Bill
Thomas
M4549
563
66/139
442/914
3:58:42
9:07
875
Dennis
Easley
M5054
564
38/80
443/914
3:58:44
9:07
1101
Dave
Marsh
M4549
565
67/139
444/914
3:58:46
9:07
94
Daniel
Hugge
M2529
566
52/105
445/914
3:58:51
9:07
962
Dan
Schwanbeck
M5054
567
39/80
446/914
3:58:54
9:08
1131
John
Payne
M4044
568
91/163
447/914
3:58:56
9:08
1505
Victor L
Richey
M5559
569
14/58
448/914
3:58:58
9:08
1342
Steve
Kovar
M5054
570
40/80
449/914
3:59:07
9:08
288
Jonathan
Best
M5559
571
15/58
450/914
3:59:13
9:08
314
Katherine
Mackinnon
F3539
572
15/76
122/462
3:59:22
9:09
833
Michael
Wolf
M3539
573
80/160
451/914
3:59:23
9:09
5917
Baltazar
Fregoso
M3539
574
81/160
452/914
3:59:25
9:09
922
Aaron
Rosen
M2024
575
40/68
453/914
3:59:28
9:09
1117
William
Engler
M4549
576
68/139
454/914
3:59:33
9:09
1535
Steve
Adams
M5054
577
41/80
455/914
3:59:43
9:09
1382
Rob
Gettemy
M3539
578
82/160
456/914
3:59:46
9:10
1288
Timothy
Gordon
M5054
579
42/80
457/914
3:59:47
9:10
930
Jane
Fairbanks
F4044
580
19/70
123/462
3:59:49
9:10
547
Jeffery
Patchett
M2529
581
53/105
458/914
4:00:02
9:10
108
Jeff
Christensen
M3539
582
83/160
459/914
4:00:07
9:10
151
Daryl
Mootrey
M4044
583
92/163
460/914
4:00:16
9:11
54
Scott
Thompson
M3539
584
84/160
461/914
4:00:30
9:11
879
Chuck
Wade
M5054
585
43/80
462/914
4:00:32
9:11
550
Tim
Novak
M3034
586
62/101
463/914
4:00:36
9:11
183
Cathy
O'brien
F4044
587
20/70
124/462
4:00:44
9:12
1029
Benedict
Benito
M2024
588
41/68
464/914
4:00:57
9:12
1214
Jeanne
Cody
F4044
589
21/70
125/462
4:01:19
9:13
673
Sylvester
Lewis
M4549
590
69/139
465/914
4:01:24
9:13
1822
John V
Fishel
M4044
591
93/163
466/914
4:01:30
9:14
1340
Thomas
King
M2529
592
54/105
467/914
4:01:33
9:14
577
Michael
Crooks
M4549
593
70/139
468/914
4:01:35
9:14
632
Stephanie
Park Zwicker
F2529
594
29/80
126/462
4:01:36
9:14
579
Jim
Dobson
M3539
595
85/160
469/914
4:01:39
9:14
633
Marv
Bradley
M6569
596
1/7
470/914
4:01:40
9:14
705
James
Duncan
M4044
597
94/163
471/914
4:01:44
9:14
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
297
Chris
Dohnal
M2529
598
55/105
472/914
4:01:45
9:14
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after