Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Rochesterfest Triathlon
sprint searchable
Info
June 17, 2012 in Rochester, MN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
sprint searchable
olympic searchable
sprint text
olympic text
sprint searchable - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TRN
SWIM
BIKE
RUN
TRN2
TIME
1223
Alicia
Cory
F3035
117
6/7
33/43
2:06
35:42
1:29:14
1:17:02
1:31
3:25:32
1233
Pattie
Ekman
F4044
122
7/7
36/43
2:37
35:06
1:30:38
1:21:26
2:22
3:32:08
1240
Gary
Greinert
M6569
125
3/3
89/110
2:47
37:28
1:30:04
1:29:22
2:07
3:41:47
1257
Walt
Johnson
M5559
120
4/7
85/110
5:26
33:23
1:35:07
1:09:19
5:39
3:28:51
1262
Timothy
Kramer
M0119
116
2/2
84/110
1:41
37:47
1:35:11
1:07:27
2:18
3:24:22
1265
Amy
Kryka
F2024
118
1/1
34/43
2:27
29:54
1:44:19
1:07:14
2:12
3:26:04
1276
Jason
Melby
CLYDE
126
2/4
90/110
2:34
35:06
1:32:50
1:30:24
2:10
3:43:01
1281
Paula
Moreau
F5054
114
1/4
32/43
2:37
45:11
1:31:02
1:02:28
1:51
3:23:06
1284
Taofic
Mounajjed
M3035
121
14/16
86/110
2:43
42:00
1:35:05
1:04:22
5:17
3:29:24
1302
Fred
Roethlisberger
M6569
124
2/3
88/110
3:04
39:16
1:41:45
1:06:56
5:43
3:36:42
1311
Thomas
Siebold
M4044
123
15/16
87/110
3:33
42:12
1:32:49
1:15:54
2:09
3:36:36
1328
Judy
Weller
F5054
119
2/4
35/43
4:11
41:31
1:33:06
1:05:47
2:05
3:26:37
1340
Fernandez-Za
Martin
M3539
115
22/24
83/110
5:24
39:23
1:36:10
1:00:12
2:00
3:23:07
403
Jana
Anderson
F3539
118
13/33
37/120
1:52
9:19
34:44
30:00
1:54
1:17:46
405
David
Aronson
M5054
137
10/19
88/135
3:52
12:23
33:15
30:03
1:31
1:21:01
410
Carissa
Babcock
F3035
122
7/16
40/120
2:33
8:21
37:44
28:29
1:26
1:18:30
412
Karla
Ballman
F5054
120
4/8
39/120
2:13
10:34
32:27
31:12
1:45
1:18:08
419
Leland
Bigger
M7074
139
1/2
89/135
2:52
9:42
36:07
30:07
2:42
1:21:28
423
Mandy
Bottke
ATHEN
142
2/5
52/120
3:06
12:19
33:38
31:01
1:33
1:21:36
433
Tony
Carroll
M3035
129
11/14
85/135
2:40
10:14
37:12
28:22
1:04
1:19:29
441
Julie
Corbett
F4549
114
2/9
35/120
1:51
9:47
32:59
30:49
2:06
1:17:30
460
Susan
Engen
F4549
150
4/9
57/120
2:54
9:41
36:09
32:17
1:19
1:22:18
466
Robert
Follensbee
M5054
117
8/19
81/135
4:52
9:23
37:41
24:43
1:06
1:17:42
468
Kendra
Garrison
F3539
152
16/33
59/120
2:46
7:08
39:13
31:54
1:27
1:22:27
478
Michael
Hambel
M3539
149
15/20
93/135
3:37
17:08
34:38
25:04
1:39
1:22:04
494
Elena
Jelsing
F3035
124
8/16
42/120
2:35
10:02
35:25
29:40
1:11
1:18:52
495
Jenessa
Johnson
F2024
132
2/5
46/120
2:04
9:41
38:49
28:24
0:57
1:19:53
497
Rebecca
Johnson
F3539
146
15/33
54/120
3:23
11:03
37:25
29:06
0:54
1:21:47
513
Robert
Kranz
M6569
126
1/4
83/135
2:22
11:31
34:41
28:41
1:46
1:18:59
515
Nancy
Kryka
F5559
138
1/3
50/120
2:03
7:35
37:20
32:50
1:21
1:21:07
523
Lisa
Lund
F4044
115
4/8
36/120
2:33
11:36
33:24
28:35
1:25
1:17:30
532
Kathy
Mattson
F4549
133
3/9
47/120
3:50
12:00
35:42
26:10
2:15
1:19:55
537
David
Meline
M5054
143
11/19
91/135
3:05
8:30
33:31
34:39
1:56
1:21:38
547
Anastasiya
Nartovich
F2024
148
3/5
56/120
2:36
7:41
40:57
29:05
1:39
1:21:56
556
John
Nielsen
M6569
127
2/4
84/135
2:13
10:32
33:41
31:12
1:25
1:19:02
570
Christopher
Reindl
M2529
140
7/9
90/135
2:27
9:26
37:56
30:52
0:53
1:21:32
573
Lynn
Root
F5054
119
3/8
38/120
2:16
10:25
36:30
27:29
1:25
1:18:03
577
Kendra
Sanders
ATHEN
136
1/5
49/120
2:16
9:12
35:31
32:24
1:34
1:20:54
585
Billie
Sell
F3035
128
9/16
44/120
1:41
9:51
33:23
33:00
1:27
1:19:20
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TRN
SWIM
BIKE
RUN
TRN2
TIME
592
Anna
Stroud
F3035
145
11/16
53/120
4:28
9:22
38:17
28:38
1:01
1:21:44
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after