Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Eastside Subaru Mother's Day Half Marathon
Half Marathon
Info
May 8, 2016 in Kirkland, WA
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon
5k
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
582
Steve
Wagner
M6069
295
5/12
100/158
2:10:18
9:57
703
Susie
Ro
F4049
296
65/139
196/404
2:10:23
9:58
56
Cari
Britt
F3039
297
83/136
197/404
2:10:49
10:00
229
Stacy
Heinemann
F4049
298
66/139
198/404
2:11:03
10:01
99
Jill
Corsi
F4049
299
67/139
199/404
2:11:04
10:01
242
Kyle
Huard
M0114
300
4/6
101/158
2:11:04
10:01
394
Kursten
Patrick
F4049
301
68/139
200/404
2:11:06
10:01
306
Peter
Losh
M3039
302
33/38
102/158
2:11:06
10:01
223
Jessica
Harvey
F4049
303
69/139
201/404
2:11:10
10:01
407
Elise
Peyroux
F2029
304
28/43
202/404
2:11:14
10:02
247
Jeri
Hurtin
F5059
305
17/61
203/404
2:11:18
10:02
14
Petra
Armstrong
F1519
306
3/7
204/404
2:11:35
10:03
13
Pamela
Armstrong
F5059
307
18/61
205/404
2:11:36
10:03
490
Alison
Stout
F4049
308
70/139
206/404
2:11:40
10:03
51
Lori
Bradshaw
F3039
309
84/136
207/404
2:11:57
10:05
532
Nathan
Wilkinson
M0114
310
5/6
103/158
2:12:05
10:05
320
Jennifer
Marinellie
F3039
311
85/136
208/404
2:12:08
10:06
321
Kenneth
Marinellie
M2029
312
13/20
104/158
2:12:08
10:06
220
Adam
Harr
M3039
313
34/38
105/158
2:12:22
10:07
474
Andrew
Sorensen
M2029
314
14/20
106/158
2:12:23
10:07
338
Erin
Miga
F3039
315
86/136
209/404
2:12:23
10:07
604
Harley
Zang
M4049
316
35/51
107/158
2:12:25
10:07
83
Roderick
Chavez
M5059
317
12/23
108/158
2:12:29
10:07
505
Erika
Tipp
F4049
318
71/139
210/404
2:12:41
10:08
538
Sara
Woolcock
F2029
319
29/43
211/404
2:12:48
10:09
345
Sara
Mills
F3039
320
87/136
212/404
2:13:09
10:10
470
Kristina
Smith
F4049
321
72/139
213/404
2:13:11
10:10
57
Loraine
Brogan
F4049
322
73/139
214/404
2:13:18
10:11
427
Michael
Raskin
M5059
323
13/23
109/158
2:13:21
10:11
236
Katharine
Holdsworth
F4049
324
74/139
215/404
2:13:22
10:11
366
Tanna
Neufeld
F3039
325
88/136
216/404
2:13:29
10:12
68
Minerva
Butler
F5059
326
19/61
217/404
2:13:41
10:13
655
Theresa
Craw
F4049
327
75/139
218/404
2:13:46
10:13
506
Stefanie
Tomko
F4049
328
76/139
219/404
2:13:53
10:14
38
Siddharth
Bhatia
M3039
329
35/38
110/158
2:13:55
10:14
144
Diana
Ensenat
F4049
330
77/139
220/404
2:14:29
10:16
464
Jill
Sismaet
F4049
331
78/139
221/404
2:14:29
10:16
417
Nancy
Powell
F4049
332
79/139
222/404
2:14:30
10:16
657
Quinn
Damerell
M2029
333
15/20
111/158
2:14:38
10:17
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
681
Marshall
Kalerak
M5059
334
14/23
112/158
2:14:53
10:18
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after