Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
34th Annual Nordstrom Beat The Bridge
8k
Info
May 15, 2016 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
8k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Beat The Bridge
8k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2118
Brett
Dugan
M 25-29
3153
300/356
1593/1943
55:00
11:04
1091
Ben
Sanders
M 45-49
3154
151/180
1594/1943
55:01
11:05
47
Hongyi
Zhu
M 1-14
3155
99/142
1595/1943
55:01
11:05
4281
Lauren
Sims
F 1-14
3156
89/126
1551/2277
55:03
11:05
4283
Reynold
Singh
M 40-44
3157
155/185
1596/1943
55:04
11:05
1678
Anna
Burdine
F 15-19
3158
93/131
1552/2277
55:05
11:05
227
Stephanie
Holloway
F 30-34
3159
255/392
1553/2277
55:06
11:06
251
Annie
Maricich
F 30-34
3160
256/392
1554/2277
55:06
11:06
1819
Michael
Chiu
M 25-29
3161
301/356
1597/1943
55:06
11:06
249
Aaron
Louie
M 30-34
3162
273/320
1598/1943
55:06
11:06
3150
Jennifer
Leeden
F 50-54
3163
87/130
1555/2277
55:06
11:06
385
Tom
Hesselbrock
M 65-69
3164
14/21
1599/1943
55:09
11:06
1256
Koy
Saechao
F 35-39
3165
175/262
1556/2277
55:10
11:06
908
Kyle
Elliott
M 25-29
3166
302/356
1600/1943
55:10
11:06
3336
Anna
Marshall
F 40-44
3167
137/214
1557/2277
55:10
11:06
1957
Monika
Czerska
F 40-44
3168
138/214
1558/2277
55:12
11:07
5272
Luke
Orris
M 30-34
3169
274/320
1601/1943
55:12
11:07
3802
Heidi
Peiper
F 45-49
3170
119/183
1559/2277
55:12
11:07
3733
Raven
Orris
F 35-39
3171
176/262
1560/2277
55:12
11:07
3913
Kyle
Qie
M 25-29
3172
303/356
1602/1943
55:13
11:07
3369
Raymond
Mazzoni
M 70-UP
3173
4/7
1603/1943
55:13
11:07
4326
Patrick
Smith
M 45-49
3174
152/180
1604/1943
55:14
11:07
2150
Vlada
Edwards
F 30-34
3175
257/392
1561/2277
55:14
11:07
2183
Don
Emory
M 55-59
3176
59/77
1605/1943
55:17
11:08
2270
Nancy
Fisk
F 45-49
3177
120/183
1562/2277
55:17
11:08
4923
Matt
Rasmussen
M 35-39
3178
162/198
1606/1943
55:19
11:08
46
Can
Zheng
F 35-39
3179
177/262
1563/2277
55:19
11:08
1362
Robert
Arthur
M 40-44
3180
156/185
1607/1943
55:20
11:08
5276
Jade
Young
F 15-19
3181
94/131
1564/2277
55:20
11:08
949
Unknown
Participant
-
3182
0/0
0/0
55:21
11:09
4061
Emmy
Rogers
F 15-19
3183
95/131
1565/2277
55:21
11:09
5058
Gilda
Lopez
F 35-39
3184
178/262
1566/2277
55:22
11:09
4249
Ashley
Short
F 20-24
3185
212/276
1567/2277
55:22
11:09
4437
Gina
Sucato
F 45-49
3186
121/183
1568/2277
55:23
11:09
189
David
Schlegel
M 45-49
3187
153/180
1608/1943
55:23
11:09
4253
Ankit
Shrivastava
M 25-29
3188
304/356
1609/1943
55:25
11:09
451
Karen
Helde
F 50-54
3189
88/130
1569/2277
55:26
11:10
450
John
Helde
M 50-54
3190
118/142
1610/1943
55:26
11:10
4432
Lisa
Stutzman
F 15-19
3191
96/131
1570/2277
55:27
11:10
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4011
Marcus
Rich
M 30-34
3192
275/320
1611/1943
55:27
11:10
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after