Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hunger 5K Run/Walk 2019
5K Competitive Run/Walk
Info
November 9, 2019 in Blue Ash, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5K Competitive Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Hunger 5K
5K Competitive Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2866
Isabelle
Jones
F 19-24
1431
49/87
696/1632
46:06
14:52
1494
Adam
Keesee
M 30-34
1432
40/63
736/1173
46:07
14:53
536
Amelia
Allen
F 01-14
1433
132/224
697/1632
46:08
14:53
3166
Candice
Pifer
F 50-54
1434
44/129
698/1632
46:09
14:54
2321
Kristi
Cummins
F 40-44
1435
79/140
699/1632
46:09
14:54
2322
Ella
Cummins
F 15-18
1436
66/128
700/1632
46:09
14:54
2324
Brian
Montag
M 40-44
1437
84/112
737/1173
46:10
14:54
2995
Lynn
Mangan
F 45-49
1438
72/164
701/1632
46:10
14:54
2639
Matt
Eckles
M NOAGE
1439
11/23
738/1173
46:11
14:54
3203
Tricia
Reighard
F 50-54
1440
45/129
702/1632
46:13
14:55
2637
Mary
Eckles
F NOAGE
1441
3/12
703/1632
46:13
14:55
2292
Rachel
Doughman
F 01-14
1442
133/224
704/1632
46:13
14:55
1792
Gabriella
Adams
F 01-14
1443
134/224
705/1632
46:13
14:55
3049
Marc
Meyer
M 40-44
1444
85/112
739/1173
46:14
14:55
3050
Lucas
Meyer
M 01-14
1445
160/233
740/1173
46:14
14:55
2293
Abigail
Doughman
F 01-14
1446
135/224
706/1632
46:15
14:55
526
Andrew
Maynus
M 01-14
1447
161/233
741/1173
46:15
14:56
3324
Tayo
Showole
M 01-14
1448
162/233
742/1173
46:15
14:56
525
Aaron
Maynus
M 35-39
1449
58/91
743/1173
46:15
14:56
1790
Johnathan
Adams
M 45-49
1450
69/104
744/1173
46:16
14:56
3323
Gbenga
Showole
M 40-44
1451
86/112
745/1173
46:16
14:56
554
Heather
Jordan
F 35-39
1452
60/124
707/1632
46:16
14:56
2341
Christina
Carney
F 50-54
1453
46/129
708/1632
46:17
14:56
692
Melissa
Ritzie
F 35-39
1454
61/124
709/1632
46:17
14:56
679
Laura
Hammann
F 25-29
1455
49/92
710/1632
46:17
14:56
555
Marcus
Jordan
M 35-39
1456
59/91
746/1173
46:17
14:56
1681
Chuck
Gagel
M 70-79
1457
19/43
747/1173
46:18
14:56
3063
Christine
Miller
F 50-54
1458
47/129
711/1632
46:21
14:57
415
Sam
Farthing
M 01-14
1459
163/233
748/1173
46:21
14:57
2932
Jamie
Lehane
F 45-49
1460
73/164
712/1632
46:22
14:58
1259
Todd
Kremer
M 50-54
1461
49/90
749/1173
46:28
15:00
1254
Rhiya
G
F 01-14
1462
136/224
713/1632
46:28
15:00
1262
Rhylee
Tucker
F 01-14
1463
137/224
714/1632
46:28
15:00
3313
Mary
See-Kennedy
F 45-49
1464
74/164
715/1632
46:29
15:00
3399
Bethany
Suttinger
F 35-39
1465
62/124
716/1632
46:32
15:01
3358
Kathryn
Smith
F 40-44
1466
80/140
717/1632
46:33
15:01
387
Heidi
Rinaldi
F 60-64
1467
33/138
718/1632
46:34
15:02
667
MacKenzie
Campbell
F 19-24
1468
50/87
719/1632
46:35
15:02
1389
Hollis
Schuler
M 45-49
1469
70/104
750/1173
46:35
15:02
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
527
Isaac
Maynus
M 01-14
1470
164/233
751/1173
46:36
15:02
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after