Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K
Info
July 4, 2019 in Eugene, OR
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
4M Walk
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2675
Aaron
Huhtala
M3539
24
4/128
22/994
36:31
5:53
1958
Thomas
Kreuzpeintner
M5054
25
1/78
23/994
36:31.02
5:53
3785
Joe
Uhan
M4044
26
2/108
24/994
36:37.04
5:54
439
Chris
Mitchell
M4549
27
2/82
25/994
36:45.02
5:55
2750
Danny
Bowman
M3539
28
5/128
26/994
36:55.01
5:57
3822
Jared
Christian
M2529
29
8/88
27/994
36:57
5:57
3627
Truett
Hanes
M2024
30
2/53
28/994
37:03.01
5:58
1711
Conner
McAdams
M1519
31
4/72
29/994
37:08.07
5:59
1953
Adam
Goering
M3034
32
6/119
30/994
37:14.05
6:00
287
Jordan
Colburn
M2024
33
3/53
31/994
37:15
6:00
909
Brandon
Morse
M3034
34
7/119
32/994
37:16.04
6:00
3287
Leo
Alapont
M4044
35
3/108
33/994
37:17
6:01
3553
Casey
Hire
F4044
36
1/100
3/873
37:17.03
6:01
2804
Ryan
Solberg
M3539
37
6/128
34/994
37:27.07
6:02
1964
Adrian
Sherrod
M2529
38
9/88
35/994
37:29.06
6:03
1245
Nathan
Endicott
M3034
39
8/119
36/994
37:29.07
6:03
1956
Allison
Churchill
F2529
40
3/115
4/873
37:34
6:03
833
David
Gasper
M1519
41
5/72
37/994
37:34.04
6:03
855
Andrea
Imhof
F3034
42
1/153
5/873
37:39
6:04
486
Kody
Roberts
M1519
43
6/72
38/994
37:45.08
6:05
3294
Calvin
Brawner
M3034
44
9/119
39/994
37:50
6:06
775
Hunter
Agsten
M1519
45
7/72
40/994
38:00.01
6:07
1963
Mary Beth
Hamilton
F2024
46
1/58
6/873
38:07.01
6:09
3442
Timothy
Westerhaus
M3539
47
7/128
41/994
38:07.08
6:09
3579
Philip
Pfanner
M3539
48
8/128
42/994
38:12.04
6:09
346
Ian
Fuller
M4044
49
4/108
43/994
38:14.05
6:10
342
Marc
Foster
M2024
50
4/53
44/994
38:28.01
6:12
2909
Christopher
Rosebrook
M1519
51
8/72
45/994
38:30.08
6:12
1962
Melissa
Todd
F4044
52
2/100
7/873
38:36.03
6:13
1773
William
Gonia
M2529
53
10/88
46/994
38:56.08
6:17
1802
Konrad
Raum
M1519
54
9/72
47/994
38:59.02
6:17
1865
Andy
Clifford
M3539
55
9/128
48/994
39:07
6:18
3333
Chelsea
Oda
F2529
56
4/115
8/873
39:12.01
6:19
2658
Alex
Krupicka
M1519
57
10/72
49/994
39:12.03
6:19
3626
Cam
Hanes
M5054
58
2/78
50/994
39:21.09
6:21
3306
Jonah
Donde
M1114
59
1/51
51/994
39:24
6:21
937
Jacob
Powell
M1519
60
11/72
52/994
39:26.09
6:21
369
Tyler
Hart
M1519
61
12/72
53/994
39:27.07
6:22
2468
Mike
McCart
M4044
62
5/108
54/994
39:28.04
6:22
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2756
Jason
Dobson
M4044
63
6/108
55/994
39:39.08
6:23
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after