Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lake Steven's AquaRun
5k
Info
July 26, 2014 in Lake Stevens, WA
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
5k
10k
Kids Fun Run
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
AquaRun - Past Results
5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
239
Lauren
Goddard
FOPEN
43
2/9
8/66
25:40
8:16
255
Michael
Lewis
M4049
44
6/14
36/67
25:41
8:16
325
Cheyenne
Rodgers
F0114
45
4/8
9/66
25:44
8:17
238
Katie
Goddard
FOPEN
46
3/9
10/66
25:49
8:19
308
Grady
Goodland
M0114
47
12/17
37/67
26:06
8:25
329
Kelcey
Meyers
F3039
48
1/15
11/66
26:42
8:36
233
Eric
Fetters-Walp
M4049
49
7/14
38/67
26:48
8:38
273
Angela
Pelton-Ingram
F4049
50
2/16
12/66
26:57
8:41
115
Peter
Jausovec
M3039
51
6/9
39/67
27:19
8:48
307
Thomas
Goodland
M5059
52
5/9
40/67
27:54
8:59
322
Jill
Cochran
F60UP
53
1/2
13/66
27:58
9:01
270
Luis
Olivas
M4049
54
8/14
41/67
27:59
9:01
327
Lauri
McKenna
F3039
55
2/15
14/66
28:07
9:03
254
Todd
Knapp
M60UP
56
1/5
42/67
28:22
9:08
261
Caelyn
MacMurray
F1518
57
3/4
15/66
28:23
9:08
210
David
Berry
M4049
58
9/14
43/67
28:36
9:13
237
Leticia
Frutos
F4049
59
3/16
16/66
28:36
9:13
278
Gabriel
Ramsey
M0114
60
13/17
44/67
28:46
9:16
306
Zoe
Lucas
F0114
61
5/8
17/66
28:46
9:16
201
Elijah
Aldape
M0114
62
14/17
45/67
28:46
9:16
328
Shana
Rollins
F3039
63
3/15
18/66
28:48
9:17
305
Megan
Lucas
F3039
64
4/15
19/66
28:55
9:19
279
Mia
Ramsey
FOPEN
65
4/9
20/66
28:55
9:19
334
Caitlin
Houk
F0114
66
6/8
21/66
29:07
9:23
332
Jonathan
Sunguiest
M0114
67
15/17
46/67
29:15
9:25
294
Carole
Tanner
F4049
68
4/16
22/66
29:22
9:28
281
Laura
Resor
F4049
69
5/16
23/66
29:33
9:31
333
Lloyd
Sundquist
M5059
70
6/9
47/67
29:37
9:32
208
Luke
Bates
M0114
71
16/17
48/67
29:52
9:37
219
Shaelynn
Charvet Bates
F4049
72
6/16
24/66
29:55
9:38
224
Elizabeth
Daugherty
F0114
73
7/8
25/66
30:02
9:40
220
Melissa
Climaco
F3039
74
5/15
26/66
30:03
9:41
277
Chad
Pritt
M3039
75
7/9
49/67
30:03
9:41
302
Edward
Wheeler
M4049
76
10/14
50/67
30:07
9:42
271
Hannah
Olliges
F1518
77
4/4
27/66
30:08
9:42
247
Elias
Horn
M1518
78
9/10
51/67
30:10
9:43
293
Jeremy
Tack
M4049
79
11/14
52/67
30:15
9:44
221
Peter
Coles
M4049
80
12/14
53/67
31:12
10:03
249
Heather
Howard
F3039
81
6/15
28/66
31:12
10:03
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
215
Sam
Chagolla
M60UP
82
2/5
54/67
31:18
10:05
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after