Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Michelob ULTRA Torchlight Run at Seafair
8K Run
Info
July 31, 2010 in Seattle, WA
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
8K Run
8K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
1201
Sean
Earp
31
M
M3034
Auburn
WA
2802
230/233
1476
1:04:23
12:57
811
Kimberly
Bonaci
24
F
F2024
Edmonds
WA
2803
121/122
1327
1:04:23
12:57
2084
Ashley
Morrison
31
F
F3034
Seattle
WA
2804
288/296
1328
1:04:23
12:57
3536
Pamela
Cardone
44
F
F4044
Seattle
WA
2805
141/144
1329
1:04:24
12:57
1199
Hayley
Earp
10
F
F0114
Auburn
WA
2806
14/14
1330
1:04:25
12:58
851
Carla
Brokaw
52
F
F5054
Everett
WA
2807
55/55
1331
1:04:27
12:58
1986
Mary
McKay
58
F
F5559
Everett
WA
2808
29/29
1332
1:04:28
12:58
2029
Brady
Miller
36
M
M3539
Mercer Island
WA
2809
190/193
1477
1:04:44
13:01
957
Salina
Chan
34
F
F3034
Mercer Island
WA
2810
289/296
1333
1:04:46
13:02
1146
Cathy
Diep
26
F
F2529
Bellevue
WA
2811
292/296
1334
1:04:47
13:02
2320
Mel
Preedy
77
M
M7099
Ravensdale
WA
2812
7/7
1478
1:04:50
13:03
2751
Alissa
Tucci
31
F
F3034
Puyallup
WA
2813
290/296
1335
1:05:34
13:12
3114
Margo
Gonzalez
41
F
F4044
Everett
WA
2814
142/144
1336
1:05:57
13:16
111
Trenita
Harris
30
F
F3034
Seattle
WA
2815
291/296
1337
1:05:58
13:16
3502
Trenton
Fridlund
8
M
M0114
Aberdeen
WA
2816
35/37
1479
1:05:59
13:17
371
Johnny
Benitez
32
M
M3034
Redmond
WA
2817
231/233
1480
1:06:02
13:17
2824
Whitney
Walker
24
F
F2024
Mercer Island
WA
2818
122/122
1338
1:06:18
13:20
1267
Tamme
Fiechtner
42
F
F4044
Fargo
ND
2819
143/144
1339
1:07:13
13:31
230
Perry
McGehee
52
M
M5054
Lakewood
WA
2820
139/139
1481
1:07:28
13:34
2179
Lisa
Norton
40
F
F4044
Shoreline
WA
2821
144/144
1340
1:07:37
13:36
3268
Jonathan
Thompson
39
M
M3539
Mercer Island
WA
2822
191/193
1482
1:08:00
13:41
2706
Sarah
Thompson
16
F
F1519
Everett
WA
2823
66/66
1341
1:08:06
13:42
3503
Andrew
Troeh
6
M
M0114
Aberdeen
WA
2824
36/37
1483
1:08:11
13:43
3501
Tim
Troeh
47
M
M4549
Aberdeen
WA
2825
136/136
1484
1:08:11
13:43
3467
Caleb
Siep
25
M
M2529
Kenmore
WA
2826
246/246
1485
1:08:12
13:43
3229
Aida
Pichardo
35
F
F3539
Seattle
WA
2827
199/202
1342
1:08:16
13:44
3107
Tessa
Garrels
28
F
F2529
Redmond
WA
2828
293/296
1343
1:08:27
13:46
3544
Emily
Harris-Shears
25
F
F2529
Seattle
WA
2829
294/296
1344
1:08:27
13:46
2756
Rose
Tyler
45
F
F4549
Bonney Lake
WA
2830
110/111
1345
1:08:47
13:50
478
Amy
Chow
34
F
F3034
Issaquah
WA
2831
292/296
1346
1:10:09
14:07
709
Mira
Bacungan
34
F
F3034
Seattle
WA
2832
293/296
1347
1:10:09
14:07
3801
Cole
Jackson
9
M
M0114
Lynnwood
WA
2833
37/37
1486
1:10:48
14:15
1593
Lawrence
Jackson
41
M
M4044
Lynnwood
WA
2834
173/174
1487
1:10:51
14:15
3426
Bradford
Whiting
62
M
M6064
Corvallis
OR
2835
36/36
1488
1:10:53
14:16
1474
Kristina
Healey
37
F
F3539
Renton
WA
2836
200/202
1348
1:11:24
14:22
3354
Makeba
Andrews
-
F
F0000
Seattle
WA
2837
6/6
1349
1:11:28
14:23
620
Scott
Aldridge
34
M
M3034
Lynnwood
WA
2838
232/233
1489
1:11:37
14:25
619
Kim
Aldridge
32
F
F3034
Lynnwood
WA
2839
294/296
1350
1:11:37
14:25
861
Annemarie
Brown
37
M
M3539
Seattle
WA
2840
192/193
1490
1:11:39
14:25
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
2111
Jeremiah
Mushen
34
M
M3034
Seattle
WA
2841
233/233
1491
1:11:39
14:25
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after