Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Briggs & Al’s Run & Walk for Children’s Hospital
Individual results
Choose your event from the list at the right.
Info
September 14, 2013 in Milwaukee, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Individual results
Award Winners
Team Results
Wheelchair Results
Individual results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2803
Janel
Novack
F35-39
1723
78/140
656/1351
49:36
9:59
2475
Kelly
Neumann
F35-39
1724
79/140
657/1351
49:36
9:59
3505
Mady
Genzmer
F01-18
1725
35/66
658/1351
49:38
9:59
2944
Randy
Page
M50-54
1726
107/137
1053/1465
49:39
10:00
1837
Sean
Sperberg
M19-24
1727
159/206
1054/1465
49:39
10:00
1987
Jessica
McAdams
F19-24
1728
171/301
659/1351
49:39
10:00
2106
Michelle
Woytych
F30-34
1729
104/212
660/1351
49:39
10:00
2211
Jeremy
Lucas
M30-34
1730
151/195
1055/1465
49:39
10:00
1986
Kim
Stratton
F45-49
1731
37/91
661/1351
49:40
10:00
288
Daniel
Ahler
M55-59
1732
75/121
1056/1465
49:40
10:00
278
Don
Strobel
M65-69
1733
22/31
1057/1465
49:40
10:00
4157
Nancy
Reeder
F50-54
1734
40/95
662/1351
49:41
10:00
2092
Bob
Peashey
M55-59
1735
76/121
1058/1465
49:42
10:00
1834
Maggie
Reiter
F19-24
1736
172/301
663/1351
49:42
10:00
421
Jessica
Heesch
F25-29
1737
104/232
664/1351
49:42
10:00
854
Elizabeth
Blackwood
F60-64
1738
9/23
665/1351
49:43
10:00
4126
Molly
Peterson
F19-24
1739
173/301
666/1351
49:43
10:00
4122
Angie
Simaytis
F25-29
1740
105/232
667/1351
49:43
10:01
3237
Maria
Sanders
F45-49
1741
38/91
668/1351
49:43
10:01
2628
John
Lough
M40-44
1742
93/126
1059/1465
49:43
10:01
3263
Lisa
Tripp
F35-39
1743
80/140
669/1351
49:44
10:01
3262
Joel
Blank
M45-49
1744
101/141
1060/1465
49:44
10:01
54
Rose
Valdez
F45-49
1745
39/91
670/1351
49:45
10:01
1259
Catie
Albrecht
F19-24
1746
174/301
671/1351
49:45
10:01
1841
Sulisse
Munich
F19-24
1747
175/301
672/1351
49:45
10:01
811
Brian
Hoppe
M19-24
1748
160/206
1061/1465
49:46
10:01
4293
Linda
Miszewski
F55-59
1749
20/45
673/1351
49:47
10:01
584
Victoria
Slocum
F55-59
1750
21/45
674/1351
49:47
10:01
3204
Josh
Boeldt
M19-24
1751
161/206
1062/1465
49:47
10:01
3993
Jeff
Zuhlke
M35-39
1752
115/150
1063/1465
49:48
10:01
2411
Jon
Monson
M35-39
1753
116/150
1064/1465
49:48
10:01
863
Andrew
Belongia
M30-34
1754
152/195
1065/1465
49:48
10:01
2624
Marcie
Livingston
F40-44
1755
56/115
675/1351
49:48
10:02
483
Richard
Bobinger
M19-24
1756
162/206
1066/1465
49:48
10:02
484
Laura
Tarczewski
F19-24
1757
176/301
676/1351
49:48
10:02
337
Janet
Zoltan
F50-54
1758
41/95
677/1351
49:49
10:02
780
Elisa
Rongstock
F01-18
1759
36/66
678/1351
49:50
10:02
426
Jacob
Kozlowski
M30-34
1760
153/195
1067/1465
49:50
10:02
2060
Nancy
Schoessow
F60-64
1761
10/23
679/1351
49:50
10:02
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
779
Kathrin
Schott
F35-39
1762
81/140
680/1351
49:51
10:02
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after