Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
500 Festival Training Series 15K by OrthoIndy
15K
500 Festival Training Series 15K, presented by OrthoIndy
Info
April 5, 2014 in Indianapolis, IN
500 Festival
Question About Results?
Races
15K
15K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
2928
KEVIN
BROADSTREET
M3034
33
8/59
29/410
1:05:40
1:05:37
7:03
3594
JON
MARTIN
M2529
34
7/61
30/410
1:06:08
1:06:01
7:05
3595
STEPHANIE
MARTIN
F2529
35
3/94
5/536
1:06:08
1:06:02
7:06
3186
YUSHI
FENG
M3539
36
4/49
31/410
1:07:00
1:06:13
7:07
3913
JOHN
SAF
M4549
37
4/39
32/410
1:06:15
1:06:14
7:07
3020
JIM
COCKRUM
M4549
38
5/39
33/410
1:06:20
1:06:15
7:07
4256
MATT
ZIMMERMAN
M3034
39
9/59
34/410
1:06:31
1:06:18
7:07
3351
TOBY
HLADE
M4044
40
7/61
35/410
1:06:49
1:06:44
7:10
4525
JOSE
SAMPERIO
M3539
41
5/49
36/410
1:07:26
1:06:45
7:10
3965
NOEL
SHAFER
M4549
42
6/39
37/410
1:06:56
1:06:56
7:11
3431
KENNETH
JORDAN
M4549
43
7/39
38/410
1:06:58
1:06:56
7:11
2989
CHIKAGE
CASTLE
F4044
44
1/58
6/536
1:07:31
1:07:05
7:12
4005
STACY
SNYDER
F3034
45
1/116
7/536
1:07:10
1:07:07
7:13
3414
CHRISTOPHER
JEFFRIES
M2529
46
8/61
39/410
1:07:16
1:07:11
7:13
4341
VITOR
MARCELO
M3539
47
6/49
40/410
1:07:37
1:07:33
7:15
3440
HARISH
KANTHALA
M4044
48
8/61
41/410
1:08:07
1:07:55
7:18
4310
LARRY
ELTZROTH
M4044
49
9/61
42/410
1:08:02
1:08:01
7:18
4325
CASSIDY
MENARD
F3539
50
1/90
8/536
1:08:17
1:08:13
7:20
4433
PAUL
LEVY
M2529
51
9/61
43/410
1:09:10
1:08:27
7:21
4408
BRETT
LEZON
M2529
52
10/61
44/410
1:09:15
1:09:02
7:25
3253
JIM
GORDON
M5054
53
2/48
45/410
1:09:23
1:09:10
7:26
4419
KARI
SPEAKMAN
F2529
54
4/94
9/536
1:09:44
1:09:18
7:27
3754
CARL
PALMA
M2529
55
11/61
46/410
1:09:25
1:09:19
7:27
4142
GINA
VENTURELLI
F2529
56
5/94
10/536
1:09:40
1:09:35
7:28
3037
JEFF
CONRAD
M4549
57
8/39
47/410
1:09:42
1:09:36
7:28
4323
LEAH
FLANAGAN
F3539
58
2/90
11/536
1:09:52
1:09:41
7:29
4226
ROBERT
WOODS
M3034
59
10/59
48/410
1:09:46
1:09:42
7:29
4308
CINDY
HARRIS
F4549
60
3/49
12/536
1:09:53
1:09:52
7:30
3343
NICOLAS
HERCHENROEDER
M3034
61
11/59
49/410
1:10:03
1:09:55
7:31
4352
STEVE
VOSS
M6064
62
1/26
50/410
1:10:08
1:09:57
7:31
3857
JOHN
RICE
M4044
63
10/61
51/410
1:12:16
1:09:59
7:31
4058
STEPHEN
SUNDBERG
M2529
64
12/61
52/410
1:10:11
1:10:08
7:32
3782
NICK
PERKINS
M0112
65
1/2
53/410
1:10:24
1:10:14
7:33
3562
KRISTOFER
LYON
M4044
66
11/61
54/410
1:10:29
1:10:18
7:33
3180
JEREMY
FARRER
M3539
67
7/49
55/410
1:10:45
1:10:21
7:33
4326
AUBREY
LEHMAN
F3034
68
2/116
13/536
1:10:57
1:10:36
7:35
3743
PRISCILLA
OTTO
F3034
69
3/116
14/536
1:10:54
1:10:38
7:35
2898
LUKE
BOLY
M2529
70
13/61
56/410
1:11:02
1:10:42
7:36
3559
BARRY
LUTZKE
M5054
71
3/48
57/410
1:11:01
1:10:47
7:36
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
4231
ELI
YBARRA
M4044
72
12/61
58/410
1:11:54
1:11:00
7:38
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after