Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Run For Ronald 2014
5K Run/Walk
Info
June 21, 2014 in Indianapolis, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
327
Matt
Proctor
M 20-29
1
1/31
1/150
15:04
4:51
459
Abdelaziz
Atnani
M 30-39
2
1/40
2/150
15:05
4:52
148
Noah
Droddy
M 20-29
3
2/31
3/150
15:08
4:53
209
Noah
Howkins
M 20-29
4
3/31
4/150
16:40
5:22
460
Erin
Vergara
F 30-39
5
1/62
1/216
17:35
5:40
466
Rosie
Edwards
F 20-29
6
1/54
2/216
18:32
5:58
437
Lynn
Marsh
F 20-29
7
2/54
3/216
18:54
6:05
447
Jim
Yates
M 50-59
8
1/22
5/150
19:26
6:16
248
Phillip
Lewis
M 40-49
9
1/21
6/150
19:52
6:24
465
Josh
Butler
M 20-29
10
4/31
7/150
20:28
6:36
470
Brittany
Leuenberger
F 20-29
11
3/54
4/216
20:39
6:39
301
Anthony
Natoli
M 20-29
12
5/31
8/150
20:52
6:43
325
Nicole
Powell
F 20-29
13
4/54
5/216
21:09
6:49
83
Russell
Brown
M 30-39
14
2/40
9/150
21:24
6:54
394
Benjamin
Ulrich
M 20-29
15
6/31
10/150
21:57
7:04
458
Shannon
Fonger
F 30-39
16
2/62
6/216
22:10
7:08
473
Greg
Shadday
M 30-39
17
3/40
11/150
22:15
7:10
69
Leslie
Bonacker
F 30-39
18
3/62
7/216
22:18
7:11
517
Rich
Walter
M 60-69
19
1/11
12/150
23:24
7:32
226
Aviad
Karmazyn
M 13-15
20
1/6
13/150
23:28
7:33
495
Marissa
Giuffre
F 30-39
21
4/62
8/216
23:35
7:36
339
Leslie
Robinson
F 30-39
22
5/62
9/216
23:39
7:37
488
Eric
Palmer
M 60-69
23
2/11
14/150
23:42
7:38
399
Joseph
Wagner
M 13-15
24
2/6
15/150
23:46
7:39
429
Lucas
Goedde
M 20-29
25
7/31
16/150
23:48
7:40
117
Douglas
Conway
M 30-39
26
4/40
17/150
24:12
7:48
118
John
Conway
M 50-59
27
2/22
18/150
24:24
7:52
314
Austin
Pensinger
M 20-29
28
8/31
19/150
24:52
8:00
157
Rob
Elsby
M 40-49
29
2/21
20/150
25:09
8:06
227
Boaz
Karmazyn
M 50-59
30
3/22
21/150
25:15
8:08
442
Alex
Stokely
M 30-39
31
5/40
22/150
25:15
8:08
448
Penny
Yates
F 40-49
32
1/28
10/216
25:16
8:08
173
Steve
Gosnell
M 50-59
33
4/22
23/150
25:21
8:10
149
David
Dunn
M 60-69
34
3/11
24/150
25:23
8:10
65
Stephen
Bartlett
M 50-59
35
5/22
25/150
25:30
8:13
357
Ray
Shillings
M 50-59
36
6/22
26/150
25:33
8:14
387
Natsuko
Tsujimura
F 50-59
37
1/31
11/216
25:34
8:14
223
Timothy
Jones
M 40-49
38
3/21
27/150
25:36
8:15
457
Leah
Hall
F 20-29
39
5/54
12/216
25:36
8:15
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
392
Matthew
Uhrig
M 01-12
40
1/14
28/150
25:40
8:16
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after