Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Mustache Dache
5K
Info
November 17, 2012 in Seattle, WA
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
1315
Christina
Rupp
39
F
F 19-39
Tacoma
WA
1280
598/801
731
39:21
12:42
1491
Katie
Taylor
40
F
F 40-59
Burien
WA
1281
85/141
732
39:22
12:42
199
Zachary
Brown
36
M
M 19-39
Seattle
WA
1282
428/474
550
39:22
12:42
552
Emily
Glenn
37
F
F 19-39
Seattle
WA
1283
599/801
733
39:23
12:42
831
Monique
Lafollette
37
F
F 19-39
Seattle
WA
1284
600/801
734
39:27
12:44
851
Tonya
Lawson
35
F
F 19-39
Bremerton
WA
1285
601/801
735
39:31
12:45
726
Tarak
Johnson
7
M
M 01-12
Seattle
WA
1286
10/17
551
39:32
12:45
850
Sean
Lawson
36
M
M 19-39
Bremerton
WA
1287
429/474
552
39:32
12:45
1891
Carly
Davis
31
F
F 19-39
Seattle
WA
1288
602/801
736
39:33
12:45
220
Christine
Burton
32
F
F 19-39
Seattle
WA
1289
603/801
737
39:36
12:46
326
Beth
Crane
30
F
F 19-39
Tacoma
WA
1290
604/801
738
39:39
12:47
483
Amber
Finkenauer
31
F
F 19-39
Tacoma
WA
1291
605/801
739
39:40
12:48
1205
Myron
Phillips
76
M
M 60-99
Edmonds
WA
1292
6/10
553
39:40
12:48
766
Toni
Keyes
26
F
F 19-39
Renton
WA
1293
606/801
740
39:43
12:49
946
Hanna
Marsh
23
F
F 19-39
Gig Harbor
WA
1294
607/801
741
39:44
12:49
1737
Heather
Catterall
36
F
F 19-39
Vaughn
WA
1295
608/801
742
39:45
12:49
731
Dennis
Jones
61
M
M 60-99
University Place
WA
1296
7/10
554
39:45
12:49
1331
Stephen
Sanchez
40
M
M 40-59
Seattle
WA
1297
84/101
555
39:45
12:49
1081
Carly
Nelson
31
F
F 19-39
Gig Harbor
WA
1298
609/801
743
39:46
12:50
779
Kendra
Kirkeby
26
F
F 19-39
Spanaway
WA
1299
610/801
744
39:47
12:50
324
Avery
Crakes
10
M
M 01-12
Arlington
WA
1300
11/17
556
39:56
12:53
325
Wes
Crakes
36
M
M 19-39
Arlington
WA
1301
430/474
557
39:57
12:53
1637
Jennifer
Wilson
44
F
F 40-59
Seattle
WA
1302
86/141
745
39:58
12:54
646
Erik
Hess
22
M
M 19-39
Issaquah
WA
1303
431/474
558
39:59
12:54
681
Sheldon
Hughes
37
M
M 19-39
Bellevue
WA
1304
432/474
559
40:04
12:55
679
Heidi
Hughes
32
F
F 19-39
Bellevue
WA
1305
611/801
746
40:04
12:55
576
Casey
Groda
29
F
F 19-39
Seattle
WA
1306
612/801
747
40:05
12:56
115
David
Berry
30
M
M 19-39
Mountlake Terrace
WA
1307
433/474
560
40:05
12:56
797
Dani
Knapstad
29
F
F 19-39
Arlington
WA
1308
613/801
748
40:06
12:56
1657
Kathleen
Wright
49
F
F 40-59
Everett
WA
1309
87/141
749
40:07
12:56
460
Eric
Evanson
47
M
M 40-59
Bellevue
WA
1310
85/101
561
40:08
12:57
34
Caron
Anderson
26
F
F 19-39
Bainbridge Island
WA
1311
614/801
750
40:16
12:59
1070
Caroline
Murray
28
F
F 19-39
Seattle
WA
1312
615/801
751
40:16
12:59
1293
Laura
Roddy
27
F
F 19-39
University Place
WA
1313
616/801
752
40:17
13:00
154
Samantha
Bolick
25
F
F 19-39
University Place
WA
1314
617/801
753
40:18
13:00
574
Katie
Gries
30
F
F 19-39
Seattle
WA
1315
618/801
754
40:18
13:00
793
Nicole
Kline
40
F
F 40-59
Seattle
WA
1316
88/141
755
40:19
13:00
1050
Rachel
Morris
25
F
F 19-39
Hobart
WA
1317
619/801
756
40:26
13:03
1136
Laura
Osterman
25
F
F 19-39
Kent
WA
1318
620/801
757
40:26
13:03
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
290
Desiree
Clode
44
F
F 40-59
Kirkland
WA
1319
89/141
758
40:32
13:05
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after