Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 28th Annual Turkey Trot - 2006
5-Mile Run / Walk
Info
November 23, 2006 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run / Walk
Grande Dame / Clydesdale / Wheelchair Awards
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run / Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1377
James
Gilbert
M5559
951
28/183
738/2444
41:02
8:13
4642
Nicole
Dalton
F2529
952
36/287
214/2225
41:02
8:13
958
Cliff
Dech
M5559
953
29/183
739/2444
41:02
8:13
134
Ryan
Allen
M2529
954
60/210
740/2444
41:02
8:13
2301
Sacha
Mailloux
M2529
955
61/210
741/2444
41:02
8:13
465
William Andrew
Botting
M4549
956
85/291
742/2444
41:03
8:13
1389
Allison
Giner
F1519
957
35/212
215/2225
41:03
8:13
3407
Lucy
Shafer
F1014
958
9/132
216/2225
41:03
8:13
1210
Anna Helen
Filcik
F1519
959
36/212
217/2225
41:04
8:13
155
David G
Apple
M4549
960
86/291
743/2444
41:04
8:13
603
Thomas
Burkhardt
M3034
961
63/198
744/2444
41:05
8:13
2820
Jim
Overholser
M6064
962
15/108
745/2444
41:05
8:13
5732
Stacy
Silverstein
F4549
963
10/210
218/2225
41:05
8:13
4392
Bruce
Graham
M3539
964
96/249
746/2444
41:06
8:14
4095
A Daniel
Wolcott
M1519
965
128/232
747/2444
41:07
8:14
4695
Robert
Reuter
M2529
966
62/210
748/2444
41:07
8:14
1998
Brad
Kneisly
M4549
967
87/291
749/2444
41:07
8:14
3262
Laurie
Ruscillo
F4549
968
11/210
219/2225
41:08
8:14
537
Cody
Broughton
M1014
969
38/145
750/2444
41:08
8:14
4229
Alena
Yarmosky
F1519
970
37/212
220/2225
41:08
8:14
3230
Daniel
Rosner
M5559
971
30/183
751/2444
41:09
8:14
379
Rich
Bitzer
M4044
972
98/269
752/2444
41:09
8:14
1834
Christina
Jenkins
F2024
973
43/269
221/2225
41:09
8:14
5663
Randy
Schaurer
M5054
974
62/282
753/2444
41:09
8:14
2146
Missy
Leisure
F3034
975
25/253
222/2225
41:09
8:14
4587
Josh
Kramer
M1014
976
39/145
754/2444
41:09
8:14
3993
Kyle
Wentz
M3034
977
64/198
755/2444
41:11
8:15
5635
Alex
Harris
M1014
978
40/145
756/2444
41:11
8:15
1668
Kathy
Hicks
F5559
979
2/82
223/2225
41:11
8:15
4495
Joshua
Newkoldr
M1014
980
41/145
757/2444
41:11
8:15
5781
Dan
Filcil
M1519
981
129/232
758/2444
41:12
8:15
2151
Ann
Lenane
F5054
982
11/164
224/2225
41:13
8:15
3321
Dieter
Schmidt
M6569
983
6/40
759/2444
41:13
8:15
1296
Drew
Fuller
M2529
984
63/210
760/2444
41:13
8:15
2273
Leon A.
Mable
M4549
985
88/291
761/2444
41:13
8:15
5788
Leslie
Johnson
F3539
986
32/302
225/2225
41:14
8:15
3548
David James
Spaulding
M5054
987
63/282
762/2444
41:14
8:15
1102
Al
Edmunds
M6569
988
7/40
763/2444
41:14
8:15
768
Erin
Code
F1519
989
38/212
226/2225
41:15
8:15
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3567
Dan
Stack
M3539
990
97/249
764/2444
41:15
8:15
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after