Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Carmel Marathon Championship Weekend
Marathon
Info
June 11, 2011 in Carmel, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half-Marathon
Championship Weekend 8k Run / Walk
USATF 8k National Championship
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Carmel Marathon
Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5K
RANK
10K
RANK
HALF
RANK
20MI
RANK
LAST10K
RANK
TIME
PACE
5057
Abbie
Renaker
F 30-34
422
25/40
129/199
27:25
300
58:16
389
2:11:14
438
3:33:14
447
1:13:33
365
4:46:47
10:57
5218
April
Woo
F 30-34
423
26/40
130/199
21:10
30
42:43
30
1:31:29
25
2:23:38
29
2:23:12
576
4:46:50
10:57
5027
William
Pomykala
M 45-49
424
47/58
294/381
30:18
451
1:01:01
445
2:09:25
421
3:28:50
417
1:18:07
416
4:46:56
10:58
5026
Robert
Pomykala
M 45-49
425
48/58
295/381
30:18
450
1:01:01
444
2:09:37
427
3:29:01
420
1:17:55
413
4:46:56
10:58
5086
Deron
Scalf
M 40-44
426
45/62
296/381
29:34
419
59:05
407
2:04:05
368
3:22:02
373
1:25:15
480
4:47:17
10:58
5106
Jennifer
Sharkey
F 25-29
427
23/29
131/199
31:33
496
1:04:04
509
2:13:56
465
3:30:00
426
1:17:23
405
4:47:22
10:59
4689
Joseph
Fazzini
M 50-54
428
25/34
297/381
32:18
542
1:04:33
514
2:17:14
490
3:33:31
449
1:13:57
371
4:47:27
10:59
4757
Joseph
Hart
M 50-54
429
26/34
298/381
29:55
436
1:00:23
438
2:08:09
414
3:26:28
407
1:21:17
453
4:47:44
10:59
5099
Katie
Schwab
F 25-29
430
24/29
132/199
30:39
467
1:02:42
468
2:13:37
458
3:33:28
448
1:14:23
380
4:47:51
11:00
5256
Ed
MacDonald
M 50-54
431
27/34
299/381
26:30
243
55:54
306
2:07:08
405
3:28:28
415
1:19:26
431
4:47:53
11:00
5236
Donald
Nave
M 30-34
432
44/54
300/381
30:48
469
1:02:12
463
2:13:32
456
3:27:53
414
1:20:11
438
4:48:04
11:00
4737
Noah
Grayson
M 35-39
433
53/64
301/381
27:16
283
54:23
272
1:58:43
295
3:24:14
395
1:24:22
470
4:48:36
11:01
4763
Ro
Haycox
F 45-49
434
11/20
133/199
29:20
407
59:36
419
2:12:15
447
3:32:14
443
1:16:37
397
4:48:50
11:02
4813
Joseph
Ingalls
M 45-49
435
49/58
302/381
29:21
409
59:12
409
2:10:20
431
3:31:25
434
1:17:40
408
4:49:04
11:02
4561
Diane
Bolton
F 45-49
436
12/20
134/199
31:14
476
1:03:03
476
2:18:02
499
3:40:17
481
1:09:27
304
4:49:44
11:04
4745
Jon
Guenin
M 40-44
437
46/62
303/381
-
-
-
-
2:15:42
485
3:35:32
461
1:14:25
381
4:49:57
11:04
5157
Donna
Swanson
F 55-59
438
3/8
135/199
31:41
504
1:04:51
525
2:19:20
507
3:35:58
464
1:14:42
383
4:50:39
11:06
4532
C. J.
Barnard
M 30-34
439
45/54
304/381
32:16
534
1:05:00
528
2:19:50
515
3:39:22
480
1:11:25
328
4:50:47
11:06
4913
Karen
Lukovic
F 40-44
440
29/39
136/199
32:17
537
1:05:58
541
2:20:10
520
3:36:41
469
1:14:10
378
4:50:50
11:07
4840
Mike
Kedanis
M 40-44
441
47/62
305/381
32:18
541
1:05:57
540
2:20:11
521
3:36:41
470
1:14:09
377
4:50:50
11:07
5064
Connie
Riefke
F 40-44
442
30/39
137/199
32:00
521
1:04:44
524
2:20:58
524
3:38:21
474
1:12:37
352
4:50:58
11:07
4599
Brian
Catron
M 40-44
443
48/62
306/381
28:18
369
57:11
361
2:02:00
347
3:27:07
413
1:24:03
469
4:51:09
11:07
5059
Daniel
Rexroth
M 40-44
444
49/62
307/381
30:29
462
1:01:41
455
2:12:02
445
3:26:23
406
1:25:32
485
4:51:55
11:09
5095
Levi
Schrock
M 20-24
445
18/20
308/381
33:21
559
1:06:35
546
2:20:55
523
3:39:21
479
1:13:04
356
4:52:24
11:10
5266
Kevin
Turnbull
M 40-44
446
50/62
309/381
28:00
325
56:13
309
1:59:54
319
3:15:09
333
1:37:44
554
4:52:52
11:11
5173
Kris
Tortuguerrez
M 30-34
447
46/54
310/381
28:34
378
58:06
387
2:12:19
448
3:31:44
439
1:21:16
452
4:52:59
11:11
5136
Nick
Squires
M 30-34
448
47/54
311/381
29:26
413
1:00:10
434
2:09:11
419
3:25:01
400
1:28:16
504
4:53:16
11:12
4946
Nikki
McCracken
F 20-24
449
8/12
138/199
28:54
389
59:51
426
2:11:54
444
3:36:12
465
1:17:26
406
4:53:38
11:13
4919
Joseph
Magers
M 35-39
450
54/64
312/381
32:20
544
1:04:33
516
2:19:32
511
3:38:23
475
1:15:21
390
4:53:44
11:13
5260
Francisco
Aranda
M 65-69
451
4/8
313/381
28:17
365
58:46
396
2:10:56
436
3:32:04
441
1:21:57
460
4:54:00
11:14
4969
John
Meilink
M 25-29
452
29/34
314/381
31:11
475
1:02:58
471
2:13:34
457
3:28:54
419
1:25:07
475
4:54:01
11:14
4879
Paige
Kurtz
F 40-44
453
31/39
139/199
30:23
456
1:02:27
465
2:15:36
483
3:35:26
460
1:18:39
418
4:54:04
11:14
4667
Michael
Dunn
M 70+
454
1/4
315/381
31:45
514
1:03:31
497
2:13:59
469
3:35:06
459
1:19:17
429
4:54:23
11:15
4846
Lyndee
Kennett
F 30-34
455
27/40
140/199
31:42
506
1:03:37
502
2:18:30
502
3:42:33
493
1:11:56
340
4:54:29
11:15
5165
Karen
Thomson
F 50-54
456
11/15
141/199
31:47
516
1:03:34
499
2:14:09
471
3:29:31
423
1:25:05
474
4:54:36
11:15
4743
Lynn
Grieger
F 50-54
457
12/15
142/199
30:30
464
1:03:51
506
2:19:46
513
3:38:57
478
1:15:55
395
4:54:51
11:16
5248
Adam
Irvin
M 30-34
458
48/54
316/381
27:44
311
56:31
316
2:06:59
402
3:33:33
450
1:21:24
455
4:54:56
11:16
4747
Lucas
Gunter
M 35-39
459
55/64
317/381
28:26
371
56:56
342
2:03:28
361
3:33:53
452
1:21:10
450
4:55:02
11:16
4831
Eugene
Jones
M 65-69
460
5/8
318/381
33:48
561
1:07:13
550
2:22:52
532
3:41:03
483
1:14:05
374
4:55:08
11:16
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5K
RANK
10K
RANK
HALF
RANK
20MI
RANK
LAST10K
RANK
TIME
PACE
4632
William
Crouch
M 50-54
461
28/34
319/381
32:27
549
1:03:06
478
2:13:43
459
3:34:17
453
1:20:53
445
4:55:09
11:16
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after