Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 RUN(317) Fountain Square Results powered by Old National Bank
3.17 Mile Run
Info
October 10, 2019 in Indianapolis, IN
Results Provided by Old National Bank
Question About Results?
Races
3.17 Mile Run
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Run (317)
3.17 Mile Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1667
Royce
Tassani
F 25-29
837
74/114
400/786
35:07
11:05
212
Trent
Byram
M 35-39
838
42/60
438/584
35:09
11:06
973
Shino
Lanham
F 55-59
839
33/75
401/786
35:09
11:06
1940
Stephanie
Singh
F 25-29
840
75/114
402/786
35:11
11:06
1322
Michael
Phillips
M 40-44
841
49/60
439/584
35:13
11:07
1872
Adriana
Zerme O
F 25-29
842
76/114
403/786
35:13
11:07
1512
Linda
Segura
F 40-44
843
48/92
404/786
35:17
11:08
1026
Gary
Logue
M 55-59
844
49/68
440/584
35:17
11:08
1961
Unknown
Unknown
M NOAGE
845
5/7
441/584
35:20
11:09
359
Nancy
Daniels
F 50-54
846
35/90
405/786
35:25
11:11
82
Patricia
Baullosa
F 40-44
847
49/92
406/786
35:29
11:12
312
Angela
Corkwell
F 35-39
848
65/109
407/786
35:30
11:13
1767
John
Warner
M 35-39
849
43/60
442/584
35:31
11:13
764
Kerry
Hobson
F 30-34
850
79/134
408/786
35:32
11:13
1012
Roberto
Liendo
M 35-39
851
44/60
443/584
35:33
11:14
1613
Lisa
Stenger
F 55-59
852
34/75
409/786
35:34
11:14
932
Bob
Koldyk
M 65-69
853
7/16
444/584
35:36
11:15
247
Kori
Chambers
F 40-44
854
50/92
410/786
35:39
11:15
1712
Jonathan
Trimble
M 30-34
855
61/71
445/584
35:39
11:15
1711
Jessa
Trimble
F 30-34
856
80/134
411/786
35:39
11:16
1513
Stephanie
Seifferlein
F 45-49
857
34/82
412/786
35:40
11:16
69
Scott
Barrett
M 30-34
858
62/71
446/584
35:41
11:16
1732
Kyle
Vanhoecke
M 30-34
859
63/71
447/584
35:41
11:16
1731
Chelsea
Vanhoecke
F 25-29
860
77/114
413/786
35:41
11:16
1547
Megan
Siebert
F 30-34
861
81/134
414/786
35:41
11:16
556
Ryan
Free
M 30-34
862
64/71
448/584
35:43
11:17
268
Doug
Clouser
M 45-49
863
48/62
449/584
35:43
11:17
1837
David
Wolfe
M 45-49
864
49/62
450/584
35:43
11:17
470
Jeff
Eggert
M 50-54
865
58/75
451/584
35:43
11:17
151
Katherine
Bradford
F 30-34
866
82/134
415/786
35:44
11:17
729
Robin
Hensley
F 55-59
867
35/75
416/786
35:45
11:17
1901
Jeromy
Rainey
M 45-49
868
50/62
452/584
35:46
11:17
777
David
Hollis
M 25-29
869
67/85
453/584
35:46
11:18
1971
Noah
Bresley
M 25-29
870
68/85
454/584
35:46
11:18
835
Kay
Jackson
F 60-64
871
14/35
417/786
35:48
11:18
297
Michele
Cook
F 45-49
872
35/82
418/786
35:50
11:19
1233
Hilary
Normand
F 25-29
873
78/114
419/786
35:54
11:20
1108
Ariela
McKenzie
F 20-24
874
21/31
420/786
35:54
11:20
1324
Valerie
Piehl
F 40-44
875
51/92
421/786
35:55
11:20
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1234
Michael
Normand
M 30-34
876
65/71
455/584
35:56
11:21
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after