Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Turkey Trek
10K
RETURN TIMING CHIP - WWW.COLORADORACETIMING.COM
Info
November 21, 2015 in Arvada, CO
Question About Results?
Races
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
CITY
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
300
Kathy
Paquet
F4049
Broomfield
98
12/36
47/122
1:03:46
10:17
171
Tim
Healy
M4049
Erie
99
16/20
52/71
1:04:19
10:22
248
Nicole
Savinar
F3039
Denver
100
11/30
48/122
1:04:36
10:25
204
Krista
Laursen
F4049
Broomfield
101
13/36
49/122
1:04:36
10:25
326
Heather
Lore
F3039
Littleton
102
12/30
50/122
1:04:38
10:25
154
Sarah
Fish
F4049
Louisville
103
14/36
51/122
1:04:39
10:26
241
Lezlie
Richards
F2029
Denver
104
12/29
52/122
1:05:20
10:32
345
Brandon
Figliolino
M2029
Arvada
105
7/8
53/71
1:05:21
10:32
260
Tiffani
Smith
F3039
Thornton
106
13/30
53/122
1:05:35
10:35
209
Demetria
Longo
F2029
Denver
107
13/29
54/122
1:05:51
10:37
269
Kasey
Thomas
F4049
Arvada
108
15/36
55/122
1:05:53
10:38
155
Angie
Flachman
F4049
Westminster
109
16/36
56/122
1:05:54
10:38
168
Lauren
Hasz
F2029
Arvada
110
14/29
57/122
1:06:00
10:39
138
Julie
Daehn
F5059
Louisville
111
8/15
58/122
1:06:10
10:40
327
Suzanne
Leff
F4049
Denver
112
17/36
59/122
1:06:17
10:41
324
Leanne
Servin
F4049
Centennial
113
18/36
60/122
1:06:29
10:43
309
Jennifer
Zeitlow
F4049
Arvada
114
19/36
61/122
1:06:41
10:45
338
Rebekah
Kennedy
F2029
Littleton
115
15/29
62/122
1:06:44
10:46
239
Suzi
Rasher
F4049
Thornton
116
20/36
63/122
1:07:02
10:49
321
Alison
Griffin
F3039
Erie
117
14/30
64/122
1:07:10
10:50
322
Will
Ream
M3039
Arvada
118
11/16
54/71
1:07:10
10:50
270
Lindsey
Thomason
F3039
Arvada
119
15/30
65/122
1:07:16
10:51
129
Clayton
Campbell
M3039
Superior
120
12/16
55/71
1:07:30
10:53
160
Andrew
Gilman
M4049
Carbondale
121
17/20
56/71
1:08:07
10:59
245
Sara
Romes
F3039
Denver
122
16/30
66/122
1:08:11
11:00
293
Katie
Young
F3039
Henderson
123
17/30
67/122
1:08:12
11:00
255
Suzanne
Shaw
F6069
Colorado Springs
124
3/5
68/122
1:08:36
11:04
141
Paula
Davis
F2029
Denver
125
16/29
69/122
1:08:47
11:06
119
Stephanie
Bisset
F2029
Denver
126
17/29
70/122
1:08:53
11:07
291
Elizabeth
Wroe
F3039
Denver
127
18/30
71/122
1:08:58
11:07
112
Melody
Aufdemberge
F5059
Denver
128
9/15
72/122
1:09:47
11:15
148
Kaci
Drury
F2029
Greeley
129
18/29
73/122
1:10:06
11:18
243
Teri
Ritterbush
F5059
Scottsbluff
130
10/15
74/122
1:10:06
11:18
120
Amanda
Boerman
F2029
Lakewood
131
19/29
75/122
1:10:11
11:19
172
Christine
Heath
F4049
Lakewood
132
21/36
76/122
1:10:12
11:19
224
Mary
Nesberg
F3039
Denver
133
19/30
77/122
1:10:22
11:21
343
Nick
Meyer
M4049
Arvada
134
18/20
57/71
1:10:26
11:22
344
Rachel
Meyer
F4049
Arvada
135
22/36
78/122
1:10:26
11:22
251
Erin
Schettone
F2029
Westminster
136
20/29
79/122
1:11:10
11:29
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
CITY
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
337
Amy
Kessel
F4049
-
137
23/36
80/122
1:11:13
11:29
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after