Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Run with Carl - 2005
5K
Info
September 5, 2005 in Bettendorf, IA
Question About Results?
Races
5 Mile
5K
5 Mile Skate
5 Mile Awards List
5K Awards List
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
184
Wade
Webster
M6064
390
10/10
183/201
42:49
13:49
436
Edward
Cullinan
M70UP
391
4/8
184/201
42:59
13:52
50
Connie
Shaw
F5054
392
17/21
208/251
43:02
13:53
457
Cassidy
Voss
M0119
393
57/62
185/201
43:04
13:54
29
Michelle
Miller
F3539
394
17/20
209/251
43:16
13:58
458
Sarah
Staron
F0119
395
84/89
210/251
43:16
13:58
48
Pat
Held
F6064
396
5/6
211/251
43:26
14:01
508
Linda
Hoffman
F4549
397
21/24
212/251
43:33
14:03
515
Jo
Hart
F5559
398
4/9
213/251
43:41
14:06
476
Jeff
Kopacz
M5054
399
18/18
186/201
43:45
14:07
193
Mara
Simon
F2529
400
14/18
214/251
43:55
14:10
398
Theresa
Arth
F0119
401
85/89
215/251
44:19
14:18
108
Lindsay
Altman
F2529
402
15/18
216/251
44:21
14:19
397
Miller
Brooks
M0119
403
58/62
187/201
44:31
14:22
373
Aaron
Harmon
M0119
404
59/62
188/201
44:40
14:25
272
Colton
Urbaitis
M0119
405
60/62
189/201
45:20
14:38
269
Joe
Urbaitis
M4044
406
14/16
190/201
45:24
14:39
133
Mary
Brunso
F4549
407
22/24
217/251
45:34
14:42
544
Deb
Tangen
F4044
408
20/24
218/251
45:36
14:43
116
Mark
Reicherts
M4549
409
29/29
191/201
45:42
14:45
320
Robert
Mcallister
M4044
410
15/16
192/201
45:51
14:48
329
Laura
Anschicks
F5559
411
5/9
219/251
45:59
14:50
545
Maria
Escontrias
F4549
412
23/24
220/251
46:02
14:51
577
Ann
Salter
F5054
413
18/21
221/251
46:12
14:55
26
Annie
Boyler
F0119
414
86/89
222/251
46:13
14:55
25
Susan
Boyler
F4549
415
24/24
223/251
46:13
14:55
603
Charlie
Carr
M0119
416
61/62
193/201
46:33
15:01
602
Chad
Carr
M3539
417
15/15
194/201
46:33
15:01
104
Jennifer
Trimble
F3034
418
13/16
224/251
46:39
15:03
469
Emily
Andes
F2024
419
19/19
225/251
46:52
15:08
405
Kelly
Rashid
F4044
420
21/24
226/251
46:53
15:08
404
Michael
Rashid
M4044
421
16/16
195/201
46:55
15:08
161
Michelle
Sird
F3034
422
14/16
227/251
47:00
15:10
377
Floria
Moore
F5054
423
19/21
228/251
47:31
15:20
121
Harlan
Carley
M70UP
424
5/8
196/201
48:06
15:31
188
Colleen
Ewoldt
F4044
425
22/24
229/251
48:28
15:38
41
Amber
Hatch-Rosenboom
F0119
426
87/89
230/251
48:32
15:40
40
Angela
Calhoun
F3034
427
15/16
231/251
48:32
15:40
197
Robert
Leman
M5559
428
10/10
197/201
48:42
15:43
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
625
Jill
Malmer
F2529
429
16/18
232/251
49:09
15:52
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after