Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Turkey Stuffer 5K
Overall Results
New course records for both the men and the women!
Info
November 22, 2012 in Springfield, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Age Group Results
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
881
Haydem
Randall
M1924
4
1/42
4/564
15:45
5:04
574
Sam
Kirtner
M1924
6
2/42
6/564
15:49
5:06
1518
Jonathan
Lanning
M1924
11
3/42
10/564
16:39
5:22
742
Todd
Moore
M1924
22
4/42
19/564
18:12
5:52
167
Alex
Castleberry
M1924
25
5/42
21/564
18:25
5:56
1249
Andrew
Logan
M1924
28
6/42
23/564
18:29
5:57
693
Peter
McMillan
M1924
75
7/42
60/564
20:24
6:34
843
Josh
Philips
M1924
87
8/42
67/564
20:45
6:41
431
Kyle
Harbick
M1924
93
9/42
72/564
20:54
6:44
1029
Skip
Spencer
M1924
96
10/42
75/564
20:57
6:45
751
Zane
Mowery
M1924
134
11/42
107/564
22:22
7:12
1409
Harrison
Jones
M1924
138
12/42
111/564
22:27
7:14
597
Lucas
Koester
M1924
152
13/42
121/564
22:48
7:21
801
Alp
Ozpinar
M1924
161
14/42
127/564
22:59
7:24
49
Derek
Ball
M1924
164
15/42
130/564
23:02
7:25
272
Ammon
Ebert
M1924
181
16/42
140/564
23:44
7:39
1408
Michael
Bellamy
M1924
199
17/42
150/564
24:11
7:47
496
Kevin
Horton
M1924
203
18/42
153/564
24:18
7:50
1135
Seth
Westover
M1924
213
19/42
161/564
24:29
7:53
640
Spenser
Lind
M1924
221
20/42
166/564
24:43
7:58
108
Colton
Bowden
M1924
246
21/42
178/564
25:18
8:09
1304
Tesoni
Untalan
M1924
265
22/42
187/564
25:41
8:16
19
Austin
Anderson
M1924
266
23/42
188/564
25:41
8:16
368
Salvador
Garcia
M1924
289
24/42
201/564
26:01
8:23
1503
Matthew
Goad
M1924
298
25/42
207/564
26:20
8:29
1381
Bryce
Frank
M1924
310
26/42
215/564
26:40
8:35
45
Jacob
Bacon
M1924
369
27/42
246/564
27:55
9:00
1202
Aaron
Carpenter
M1924
371
28/42
248/564
27:57
9:00
800
Tyler
Owen
M1924
385
29/42
254/564
28:22
9:08
1325
Devon
Inman
M1924
428
30/42
271/564
29:15
9:25
808
Brandon
Parry
M1924
517
31/42
300/564
30:50
9:56
1346
Ethan
Keeney
M1924
542
32/42
309/564
31:28
10:08
606
Cheshire
Korey
M1924
607
33/42
337/564
32:38
10:30
900
Brian
Reyneke
M1924
617
34/42
342/564
32:45
10:33
243
Brad
Dennis
M1924
652
35/42
353/564
33:36
10:49
761
Matthew
Nasholm
M1924
741
36/42
379/564
35:12
11:20
241
Ryan
Denham
M1924
764
37/42
386/564
35:53
11:33
869
James
Powell
M1924
870
38/42
424/564
39:35
12:45
319
Jack
Fisher
M1924
871
39/42
425/564
39:41
12:47
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1366
Brady
Goodman
M1924
1138
40/42
505/564
53:30
17:14
371
David
Garfinkel
M1924
1178
41/42
515/564
54:46
17:38
47
Scott
Bailey
M1924
1242
42/42
537/564
57:41
18:34
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after