Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Fleet Feet Aquathon Series - August #2 2010
Aquathon
Info
August 19, 2010 in Madison, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Aquathon
Women's Standings
Men's Standings
Relays
Aquathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
Run
Swim
RATE
Trans
TIME
PACE
425
Pat
Hawley
M4049
19
22:17
13:42
1:23
0:55
36:54
7:11
424
Scott
Meister
M4049
20
22:31
14:07
1:25
0:31
37:08
7:15
368
Summer
Ohlendorf
F2029
21
23:37
13:08
1:19
0:37
37:21
7:36
377
Jessica
Robbins
F3039
22
22:44
13:46
1:23
0:53
37:22
7:19
329
Bill
Gilmore
M5059
23
20:40
16:26
1:39
0:29
37:34
6:39
354
David
Landre
M4049
24
22:49
13:48
1:23
1:12
37:47
7:21
333
Andrew
Haertel
M2029
25
23:09
14:14
1:26
0:34
37:56
7:28
352
Jaime
Kulbel
F3039
26
22:17
15:17
1:32
0:30
38:02
7:11
415
Eric
Landsness
M3039
27
23:40
14:11
1:26
0:37
38:27
7:37
309
Lauren
Borja
F2029
28
22:37
14:47
1:29
1:05
38:27
7:17
320
Julie
Eckerly
F2029
29
21:33
15:55
1:36
1:00
38:28
6:56
366
Kip
Nielsen
M0119
30
24:34
14:19
1:26
0:17
39:09
7:55
336
Daniel
Hearn
M4049
31
23:32
15:34
1:34
0:25
39:30
7:35
437
Jessica
Yurchich
F2029
32
23:45
15:15
1:32
0:41
39:39
7:39
436
Brad
Ingles
M4049
33
22:40
16:34
1:40
0:31
39:43
7:18
384
Brad
Ryland
M2029
34
23:37
15:25
1:33
0:44
39:44
7:36
438
Dan rino
Rindfleisch
M5059
35
20:57
17:17
1:44
1:33
39:46
6:45
442
Gary
Hill
M4049
36
24:34
14:29
1:27
0:54
39:57
7:55
399
Scott
Ulrey
M3039
37
24:17
15:53
1:36
0:34
40:43
7:49
394
Tristin
Suhanen
M2029
38
23:40
16:31
1:40
0:44
40:54
7:37
319
Kelly
Dolan
F2029
39
26:55
13:05
1:19
0:59
40:58
8:40
443
Sheila
Power
F5059
40
23:00
17:17
1:44
0:43
41:00
7:24
358
Melissa
Little
F2029
41
24:49
14:47
1:29
1:29
41:04
8:00
448
Anna
Christian
F2029
42
22:53
17:41
1:47
0:32
41:05
7:22
381
Kobus
Rossouw
CLYDE
43
24:49
15:50
1:35
0:39
41:17
8:00
308
Shaun
Bollig
M5059
44
25:57
14:50
1:29
0:38
41:24
8:22
398
Beth
Ubben
F2029
45
27:16
13:34
1:22
0:41
41:30
8:47
303
Stephen
Balsley
M3039
46
25:28
14:43
1:29
1:22
41:31
8:12
349
Taylor
Key
M3039
47
26:14
14:34
1:28
1:06
41:54
8:27
327
Jodi
Gerth
F2029
48
27:24
14:15
1:26
0:42
42:20
8:50
444
James
Shelden
M5059
49
24:41
16:53
1:42
0:52
42:25
7:57
417
Michael
Shinn
M3039
50
25:17
16:12
1:38
1:11
42:39
8:09
440
Johnny
Brown
M4049
51
22:34
18:25
1:51
1:44
42:42
7:16
341
David
Hogan
M4049
52
23:37
17:55
1:48
1:52
43:23
7:36
330
Sarah
Glazer
F2029
53
26:16
16:01
1:37
1:11
43:27
8:28
356
Christopher
Lemke
CLYDE
54
26:34
15:50
1:35
1:14
43:37
8:34
396
Randy
Thompson
M4049
55
24:26
17:53
1:48
1:29
43:47
7:52
334
Karin
Hanisch
F0119
56
29:25
13:50
1:23
0:37
43:51
9:28
401
Alison
Viemeister
ATHEN
57
28:44
14:25
1:27
0:53
44:00
9:15
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
Run
Swim
RATE
Trans
TIME
PACE
405
Gray
Williams
M6099
58
26:40
16:35
1:40
1:15
44:30
8:35
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after