Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
F5 St. Patrick's Day Dash - 2014
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave)
Info
March 16, 2014 in Seattle , WA
Question About Results?
Races
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave)
Age Group Awards (Green Wave Only)
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave) - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2564
Ray
Sneeringer
M????
2495
21/25
1458/2206
36:36
10:19
434
Anna
Rau
F2225
2496
137/282
1018/2588
36:36
10:19
8337
Chelsea
Horton
F1821
2497
33/75
1019/2588
36:37
10:19
8631
Alix
McGougan
F2629
2498
164/357
1020/2588
36:37
10:19
1385
Anh
Vu
F3034
2499
189/505
1021/2588
36:37
10:19
6870
Sarah
Bartley
F3034
2500
190/505
1022/2588
36:37
10:19
909
Jessica
Misner
F3539
2501
153/367
1023/2588
36:37
10:19
8228
Lyndsie
Winter
F4044
2502
103/303
1024/2588
36:37
10:19
7632
Justin
Geary
M3539
2503
166/253
1459/2206
36:37
10:19
7338
Heather
Kuhnhenn
F2225
2504
138/282
1025/2588
36:37
10:19
11036
Kendra
Martinsen
F5054
2505
54/172
1026/2588
36:37
10:19
11037
Steven
Martinsen
M5054
2506
125/184
1460/2206
36:38
10:19
8732
Alison
Anderson
F3034
2507
191/505
1027/2588
36:38
10:19
6323
Kirsten
Williams
F4044
2508
104/303
1028/2588
36:38
10:19
792
Wendy
Exely
F4044
2509
105/303
1029/2588
36:38
10:20
7631
Jeanette
Geary
F4044
2510
106/303
1030/2588
36:38
10:20
3164
Donelle
Rizzuto
F4044
2511
107/303
1031/2588
36:38
10:20
7118
Kathryn
Altena
F1821
2512
34/75
1032/2588
36:38
10:20
1665
Jenny
Roben
F4549
2513
80/230
1033/2588
36:38
10:20
11103
Kayla
Barger
F2225
2514
139/282
1034/2588
36:39
10:20
3187
Sarah
Terry
F4044
2515
108/303
1035/2588
36:39
10:20
941
Tiffanie
Ranta
F4044
2516
109/303
1036/2588
36:39
10:20
2555
Thomas
Tobin
M5054
2517
126/184
1461/2206
36:39
10:20
11140
Dave
Johnsen
M3539
2518
167/253
1462/2206
36:39
10:20
12263
Michelle
Ayers
F3034
2519
192/505
1037/2588
36:40
10:20
248
Laura
Speer
F3034
2520
193/505
1038/2588
36:40
10:20
8681
Jason
Covert
M2225
2521
115/144
1463/2206
36:40
10:20
1124
Michael
Rediger
M4549
2522
164/235
1464/2206
36:40
10:20
11139
Sarah
Wilmot
F3539
2523
154/367
1039/2588
36:40
10:20
6143
Allie
Wagner
F2225
2524
140/282
1040/2588
36:40
10:20
8074
Kai
Green
M0113
2525
40/78
1465/2206
36:40
10:20
6089
Elaine
Genest
F2225
2526
141/282
1041/2588
36:40
10:20
8072
Chris
Green
M4044
2527
189/284
1466/2206
36:40
10:20
7509
Blair
Stern
M2629
2528
182/271
1467/2206
36:41
10:20
1060
David
Foster
M5054
2529
127/184
1468/2206
36:41
10:20
7266
Carolyn
Gross
F4549
2530
81/230
1042/2588
36:41
10:20
1065
Brian
Henderson
M4044
2531
190/284
1469/2206
36:41
10:20
1059
Amy
Foster
F4549
2532
82/230
1043/2588
36:41
10:20
12746
Seth
Lubin
M2629
2533
183/271
1470/2206
36:41
10:20
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
7510
Vanessa
Stern
F3034
2534
194/505
1044/2588
36:41
10:20
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after