Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 28th Annual Turkey Trot - 2006
5-Mile Run / Walk
Info
November 23, 2006 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run / Walk
Grande Dame / Clydesdale / Wheelchair Awards
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run / Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3906
Rebecca
Waite
F2024
2314
119/269
765/2225
49:06
9:50
3529
Jonathan
Snyder
M3034
2315
135/198
1550/2444
49:06
9:50
2921
Lynn
Peterson
M5054
2316
159/282
1551/2444
49:06
9:50
170
Jose
Aspra
M2529
2317
137/210
1552/2444
49:07
9:50
1516
Brooke
Hanaway
F3034
2318
88/253
766/2225
49:07
9:50
1228
Mike J.
Fisher
M3034
2319
136/198
1553/2444
49:08
9:50
1589
Jeff
Hawley
M5559
2320
83/183
1554/2444
49:09
9:50
1449
Erika
Griffin
F2529
2321
120/287
767/2225
49:09
9:50
2457
Kimberly
McIntyre
F3539
2322
111/302
768/2225
49:10
9:50
3536
Megan
Songer
F1014
2323
48/132
769/2225
49:10
9:50
410
David H
Blouin
M5054
2324
160/282
1555/2444
49:11
9:51
2680
Betsy
Muterspaw
F3034
2325
89/253
770/2225
49:11
9:51
3295
Patty
Sandmann
F4549
2326
54/210
771/2225
49:11
9:51
4290
Timothy
Robinson
M4549
2327
195/291
1556/2444
49:11
9:51
5728
Chad
Aregood
M3034
2328
137/198
1557/2444
49:12
9:51
4650
Chris
Moler
M2529
2329
138/210
1558/2444
49:12
9:51
4154
Bradley
Young
M2529
2330
139/210
1559/2444
49:12
9:51
3363
Dr. James T
Schwieterman
M4044
2331
189/269
1560/2444
49:12
9:51
4864
Alexander
Kender
M2529
2332
140/210
1561/2444
49:13
9:51
1103
Anna
Edwards
F2529
2333
121/287
772/2225
49:13
9:51
3185
Shannon
Robertson
F2529
2334
122/287
773/2225
49:13
9:51
5763
Dusty
Barton
M1014
2335
96/145
1562/2444
49:15
9:51
3692
Lori
Tahmassebi
F4044
2336
74/232
774/2225
49:17
9:52
3691
David
Tahmassebi
M4044
2337
190/269
1563/2444
49:17
9:52
2119
Donald M
Lawson
M6569
2338
18/40
1564/2444
49:18
9:52
2173
Matt
Lewis
M5054
2339
161/282
1565/2444
49:19
9:52
2047
Lisa M
Kremer
F2529
2340
123/287
775/2225
49:19
9:52
1250
Chris
Flynn
M4549
2341
196/291
1566/2444
49:19
9:52
3469
Beth
Sink
F4044
2342
75/232
776/2225
49:19
9:52
945
Dana R
Davus
F3034
2343
90/253
777/2225
49:20
9:52
297
Laura
Bean
F3034
2344
91/253
778/2225
49:20
9:52
139
Martha
Amongero
F4549
2345
55/210
779/2225
49:21
9:53
1482
Philip Henry
Hacker Iii
M3034
2346
138/198
1567/2444
49:21
9:53
3207
Tim
Roggenkamp
M4549
2347
197/291
1568/2444
49:21
9:53
2605
Anne Quilty
Montour
F3539
2348
112/302
780/2225
49:21
9:53
2896
Steve
Pemberton
M5054
2349
162/282
1569/2444
49:22
9:53
3768
Jason
Tipton
M3034
2350
139/198
1570/2444
49:22
9:53
1294
Lisa
Fulcomer
F4044
2351
76/232
781/2225
49:23
9:53
5683
Molly
Hamilton
F2024
2352
120/269
782/2225
49:23
9:53
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2891
Stacy Marie
Peeler
F3539
2353
113/302
783/2225
49:23
9:53
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after