Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K Overall
Info
July 4, 2016 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall
10K Age Groups
10K Overall - Text Format
10K Team Scores
10K Alumni Challenge
10K OTC Members
5K Overall
5K Age Groups
5K Overall - Text Format
5K Team Scores
5K OTC Members
4M Walk Overall
4M Walk Overall - Text Format
10K Team Scores By Division
5K Team Scores By Division
10K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4948
Teddy
Farley
M2024
14
4/89
14/1366
32:31
5:14
2907
Ryan
Jones
M2024
15
5/89
15/1366
32:35
5:15
4348
Brent
Bailey
M3034
16
1/175
16/1366
32:55
5:18
1967
Alex
Jones
M2529
17
10/141
17/1366
33:03
5:20
3105
Evan
Day
M2529
18
11/141
18/1366
33:08
5:20
2162
Jonathan
Pinney
M2529
19
12/141
19/1366
33:09
5:20
2136
Zachary
Holloway
M2024
20
6/89
20/1366
33:16
5:22
3668
Andre
Lightsey-Walker
M2024
21
7/89
21/1366
33:19
5:22
3534
Andrew
Wagner
M2529
22
13/141
22/1366
33:22
5:23
3372
Richard
Bouckaert
M3034
23
2/175
23/1366
33:25
5:23
2759
Drew
Haro
M3034
24
3/175
24/1366
33:39
5:25
1745
Joshua
Gordon
M4044
25
1/114
25/1366
33:43
5:26
100
Pedro
Castaneda Jr
M2024
26
8/89
26/1366
33:44
5:26
652
Logan
Wells
M2024
27
9/89
27/1366
33:45
5:26
1527
Mitchell
Thornton
M2529
28
14/141
28/1366
33:49
5:27
2529
Peter
Stice
M2529
29
15/141
29/1366
33:54
5:28
18
Aaron
Apathy
M3034
30
4/175
30/1366
33:55
5:28
4840
Nicholas
Falk
M1519
31
2/89
31/1366
33:55
5:28
2753
Brad
Ferner
M2024
32
10/89
32/1366
33:57
5:28
3601
Brent
Abbott
M3034
33
5/175
33/1366
34:00
5:29
3171
Dillon
Beckum
M1519
34
3/89
34/1366
34:03
5:29
491
Brennan
Pratt
M3034
35
6/175
35/1366
34:03
5:29
2761
Casey
Keiser
M2529
36
16/141
36/1366
34:06
5:30
4402
Eric
Beyerle
M2024
37
11/89
37/1366
34:07
5:30
3270
John
Green
M1519
38
4/89
38/1366
34:07
5:30
1330
Christopher
Funch
M2529
39
17/141
39/1366
34:16
5:31
1829
Eric
Williams
M5054
40
1/127
40/1366
34:16
5:31
415
Juan
Morales
M3539
41
1/148
41/1366
34:16
5:31
2421
Daniel
Goetz
M2529
42
18/141
42/1366
34:18
5:32
2017
Scott
Williams
M3539
43
2/148
43/1366
34:19
5:32
4582
Juliane
Accurso
F2024
44
1/113
1/1275
34:26
5:33
208
Craig
Godwin
M4549
45
1/137
44/1366
34:33
5:34
1738
Tanner
Dye
M2024
46
12/89
45/1366
34:37
5:35
2394
Carrie
Dimoff
F3034
47
1/206
2/1275
34:52
5:37
4940
Ian
Bania
M1519
48
5/89
46/1366
34:54
5:37
2765
Will
Kirkikis
M2529
49
19/141
47/1366
34:56
5:38
2861
Leo
Alapont
M4044
50
2/114
48/1366
35:00
5:38
3384
Michael
Martin
M1519
51
6/89
49/1366
35:03
5:39
4941
Daniel
Biales
M2529
52
20/141
50/1366
35:05
5:39
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4583
Tim
Sykes
M3539
53
3/148
51/1366
35:09
5:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after