Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
F5 St. Patrick's Day Dash - 2014
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave)
Info
March 16, 2014 in Seattle , WA
Question About Results?
Races
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave)
Age Group Awards (Green Wave Only)
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave) - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
11220
Jamie
Scott
F2225
787
26/282
179/2588
29:45
8:23
1688
Samantha
Jarema
F2629
788
32/357
180/2588
29:45
8:23
11142
Laurie
Meckling
F2225
789
27/282
181/2588
29:45
8:23
12065
Amanda
Kavllen
F2225
790
28/282
182/2588
29:45
8:23
1808
Brenda
Baxter
F2629
791
33/357
183/2588
29:45
8:23
44
Carly
Stenz
F2225
792
29/282
184/2588
29:46
8:23
7137
Brienne
Beeson
F3034
793
43/505
185/2588
29:46
8:23
12551
Meghan
Wagner
F2629
794
34/357
186/2588
29:46
8:24
3057
Mark
Taylor
M6064
795
13/78
605/2206
29:47
8:24
8419
Will
Dixon
M3539
796
71/253
606/2206
29:47
8:24
3072
Dave
Wilt
M4549
797
64/235
607/2206
29:47
8:24
7387
Brian
Meza
M3539
798
72/253
608/2206
29:47
8:24
850
Tessa
Kaplan
F3034
799
44/505
187/2588
29:47
8:24
972
Al
Starkenburg
M5054
800
46/184
609/2206
29:47
8:24
8565
Derek
Mapes
M3034
801
99/386
610/2206
29:47
8:24
1604
Taylor
Wright
M2629
802
82/271
611/2206
29:48
8:24
1606
Josh
Berglund
M3034
803
100/386
612/2206
29:48
8:24
1009
Jack
Westphal
M2629
804
83/271
613/2206
29:48
8:24
6944
Nathalie
Klein
F2225
805
30/282
188/2588
29:48
8:24
1523
Paulo
Reis
M4549
806
65/235
614/2206
29:48
8:24
3162
Nick
Richendifer
M1417
807
39/77
615/2206
29:49
8:24
996
Destiny
Sund
F4549
808
15/230
189/2588
29:49
8:24
7331
Timothy
Kopp
M2629
809
84/271
616/2206
29:50
8:25
3732
Eamon
Essex
M????
810
7/25
617/2206
29:50
8:25
8874
Victor
Zamora
M3034
811
101/386
618/2206
29:50
8:25
296
Dylan
Rhoads
M3539
812
73/253
619/2206
29:50
8:25
8624
Michael
Constantine
M2629
813
85/271
620/2206
29:51
8:25
89
Nick
Lejarcegui
M3034
814
102/386
621/2206
29:51
8:25
1014
Douglas
Willott
M3034
815
103/386
622/2206
29:51
8:25
1735
Mike
Short
M4044
816
76/284
623/2206
29:51
8:25
3258
Unknown
Runner
-
817
0/0
0/0
29:51
8:25
8857
Nathaniel
Clark
M4044
818
77/284
624/2206
29:52
8:25
7434
Richard
Palmason
M4549
819
66/235
625/2206
29:52
8:25
2536
Wendy
Jones
F5559
820
5/90
190/2588
29:52
8:25
1076
Donald
Johnson
M2629
821
86/271
626/2206
29:53
8:25
422
Carl
Neto
M4549
822
67/235
627/2206
29:54
8:26
7140
Jim
Bennett
M5559
823
18/106
628/2206
29:54
8:26
270
Heather
Free
F3539
824
20/367
191/2588
29:54
8:26
1859
Katie
Sonn
F3034
825
45/505
192/2588
29:54
8:26
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
559
Walter
Kelly
M3034
826
104/386
629/2206
29:55
8:26
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after