Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Green Lake Gobble
10k Run
Info
November 22, 2015 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run/Walk
10k Run
10k Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
248
Steve
Dion
M2029
1
1/26
1/107
34:26
5:33
58
Ian
Fay
M1619
2
1/3
2/107
35:45
5:46
187
Ruth
Perkins
F3039
3
1/71
1/160
36:37
5:54
11
Jake
Bartholomy
M4049
4
1/26
3/107
36:57
5:57
39
Byron
Crook
M4049
5
2/26
4/107
39:17
6:20
219
Ryan
Teesdale
M2029
6
2/26
5/107
39:39
6:24
282
Ryan
Wood
M3039
7
1/29
6/107
39:45
6:24
116
Patrick
Joyce
M1619
8
2/3
7/107
40:55
6:36
280
Ann
Pedack
F3039
9
2/71
2/160
41:01
6:37
46
Dillon
Delabarre
M2029
10
3/26
8/107
41:06
6:38
253
Brian
Schultz
M3039
11
2/29
9/107
41:25
6:41
229
Julie
Vieselmeyer
F3039
12
3/71
3/160
41:41
6:43
217
Robert
Swift
M3039
13
3/29
10/107
42:07
6:47
314
Garett
Mkoimk
M4049
14
3/26
11/107
42:38
6:52
30
Adam
Casey
M2029
15
4/26
12/107
42:56
6:55
265
Roey
Phillips
M3039
16
4/29
13/107
42:57
6:55
98
Neil
Hinnant
M2029
17
5/26
14/107
43:35
7:01
162
Marisa
McNatt
F3039
18
4/71
4/160
43:37
7:02
296
Stacia
McInna
F4049
19
1/28
5/160
44:52
7:14
247
Jeffrey
Aggas
M4049
20
4/26
15/107
45:01
7:15
251
Andy
Lai
M3039
21
5/29
16/107
45:12
7:17
302
Peter
Luyckx
M4049
22
5/26
17/107
46:06
7:26
103
Douglas
Hummon
M2029
23
6/26
18/107
46:21
7:28
308
Guy
Johnson
M4049
24
6/26
19/107
46:27
7:29
272
Paul
Boivin
M4049
25
7/26
20/107
46:41
7:31
33
Alex
Chin
M2029
26
7/26
21/107
46:55
7:34
24
Steve
Brown
M4049
27
8/26
22/107
46:56
7:34
311
Matt
Oppenheimer
M3039
28
6/29
23/107
47:04
7:35
121
Natalie
Kelley
F1619
29
1/5
6/160
47:09
7:36
295
Tam
Prata
M4049
30
9/26
24/107
47:15
7:37
18
Kendra
Bohm
F3039
31
5/71
7/160
47:19
7:38
271
Neil
Uspal
M3039
32
7/29
25/107
47:41
7:41
172
Matt
Mutton
M4049
33
10/26
26/107
47:51
7:43
164
Andrew
Mellon
M2029
34
8/26
27/107
47:57
7:44
177
Patrick
Noonan
M3039
35
8/29
28/107
48:08
7:45
178
Thomas
Noonan
M6069
36
1/7
29/107
48:08
7:46
73
George
Gullufsen
M6069
37
2/7
30/107
48:21
7:48
277
Marcelo Sebasti
Pacheco
M2029
38
9/26
31/107
48:44
7:51
145
Tom
Little
M5059
39
1/11
32/107
48:49
7:52
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
126
Alyssa
Kern
F4049
40
2/28
8/160
48:56
7:53
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after